Czech Open 2007
kord kadeti
SC Praha
6. 10. 2007
Celkové pořadí
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | POKORNÝ | Richard | HFUK PRAHA | |
2 | ČUPR | Michal | LITOMĚŘICE | |
3 | HORN | David | K.VARY | |
3 | ZÝKA | Martin | USK PRAHA | |
5 | NOVOTNÝ | Ondřej | K.VARY | |
6 | KLSÁK | Adam | K.VARY | |
7 | FARMER | Alexander | BŠK MARTINENGO | |
8 | ČERMÁK | Radek | L.PLZEŇ | |
9 | ŘEZNÍČEK | Štěpán | K.VARY | |
10 | STŘÍBRNÝ | Filip | SC PRAHA | |
11 | RUBEŠ | Martin | K.VARY | |
12 | VŮJTĚCH | Jakub | USK PRAHA | |
13 | KARKALÍK | Matej | BŠK MARTINENGO | |
14 | ADAMOVIČ | Tomáš | DEJVICE | |
15 | KUČERA | Tomáš | SC PRAHA | |
16 | KUF | Jan | D.PRAHA | |
17 | KABINA | Tomáš | BŠK MARTINENGO | |
18 | KERNÁTS | Michal | BŠK MARTINENGO | |
19 | KOLOMAZNÍK | Martin | DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
20 | POHANKA | Daniel | L.PLZEŇ | |
21 | BERECZK | Andrej | BŠK MARTINENGO | |
22 | KARAS | Petr | SC PRAHA | |
23 | SEŇKO | Jakub | SNINA | |
24 | KINDL | David | D.PRAHA | |
25 | ŘIHÁČEK | Jakub | UH.HRADIŠTĚ | |
26 | LAPČÍK | Jiří | DEJVICE | |
27 | KAPUSTA | Matyas | SC PRAHA | |
28 | ILLE | Ondrej | UK BRATISLAVA | |
29 | MARKUSEK | Ivan | UK BRATISLAVA | |
30 | ŠTVERÁK | Martin | PÍSEK | |
31 | ZAVADIL | Vojtěch | DEJVICE | |
32 | BROGYÁNYI | Martin | BŠK MARTINENGO | |
33 | OMELKA | Antonín | HFUK PRAHA | |
34 | ŽVÁČEK | David | DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
35 | PACHL | Tomáš | HFUK PRAHA | |
36 | PODLEŠÁK | Jindřich | HFUK PRAHA | |
37 | KULT | Pavel | SC PRAHA | |
38 | BLASCHE | Ondrej | DEJVICE | |
39 | LENZ | David | PÍSEK | |
40 | ADAM | Matouš | DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
41 | ŠTEIS | Matúš | BŠK MARTINENGO | |
42 | PECHAR | Adam | SC PRAHA | |
43 | ČÍČEL | Benjamín | BŠK MARTINENGO | |
44 | MAŇÁK | Jiří | PÍSEK | |
45 | LUKÁČ | Adam | BŠK MARTINENGO | |
46 | ČERNÝ | Martin | SC PRAHA |
Eliminace 64
1 | ČUPR Michal | Litoměřice | ||||||
ČUPR Michal | ||||||||
64 | ||||||||
ČUPR Michal | ||||||||
33 | ŠTVERÁK Martin | Písek | 15/2 | |||||
ŠTVERÁK Martin | ||||||||
32 | PACHL Tomáš | Hfuk Praha | 15/9 | |||||
ČUPR Michal | ||||||||
17 | KARAS Petr | Sc Praha | 15/5 | |||||
KARAS Petr | ||||||||
48 | ||||||||
VŮJTĚCH Jakub | ||||||||
49 | 15/10 | |||||||
VŮJTĚCH Jakub | ||||||||
16 | VŮJTĚCH Jakub | Usk Praha | ||||||
ČUPR Michal | ||||||||
9 | KLSÁK Adam | K.Vary | 15/6 | |||||
KLSÁK Adam | ||||||||
56 | ||||||||
KLSÁK Adam | ||||||||
41 | 15/5 | |||||||
LAPČÍK Jiří | ||||||||
24 | LAPČÍK Jiří | Dejvice | ||||||
KLSÁK Adam | ||||||||
25 | KAPUSTA Matyas | Sc Praha | 15/14 | |||||
KAPUSTA Matyas | ||||||||
40 | ||||||||
STŘÍBRNÝ Filip | ||||||||
57 | 15/3 | |||||||
STŘÍBRNÝ Filip | ||||||||
8 | STŘÍBRNÝ Filip | Sc Praha | ||||||
ČUPR Michal | ||||||||
5 | NOVOTNÝ Ondřej | K.Vary | 15/8 | |||||
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej | ||||||||
60 | ||||||||
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej | ||||||||
37 | 15/4 | |||||||
ILLE Ondrej | ||||||||
28 | ILLE Ondrej | Uk Bratislava | ||||||
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej | ||||||||
21 | KINDL David | D.Praha | 15/5 | |||||
KINDL David | ||||||||
44 | ||||||||
RUBEŠ Martin | ||||||||
53 | 11/10 | |||||||
RUBEŠ Martin | ||||||||
12 | RUBEŠ Martin | K.Vary | ||||||
HORN David | ||||||||
13 | HORN David | K.Vary | 15/10 | |||||
HORN David | ||||||||
52 | ||||||||
HORN David | ||||||||
45 | 15/5 | |||||||
SEŇKO Jakub | ||||||||
20 | SEŇKO Jakub | Snina | ||||||
HORN David | ||||||||
29 | OMELKA Antonín | Hfuk Praha | 15/7 | |||||
BROGYÁNYI Martin | ||||||||
36 | BROGYÁNYI Martin | Bšk Martinengo | 15/12 | |||||
ŘEZNÍČEK Štěpán | ||||||||
61 | 15/2 | |||||||
ŘEZNÍČEK Štěpán | ||||||||
4 | ŘEZNÍČEK Štěpán | K.Vary | ||||||
POKORNÝ Richard | ||||||||
3 | POKORNÝ Richard | Hfuk Praha | 15/9 | |||||
POKORNÝ Richard | ||||||||
62 | ||||||||
POKORNÝ Richard | ||||||||
35 | ZAVADIL Vojtěch | Dejvice | 15/4 | |||||
ZAVADIL Vojtěch | ||||||||
30 | ŽVÁČEK David | Dukla Olomouc | 15/8 | |||||
POKORNÝ Richard | ||||||||
19 | ADAMOVIČ Tomáš | Dejvice | 15/3 | |||||
ADAMOVIČ Tomáš | ||||||||
46 | ||||||||
ADAMOVIČ Tomáš | ||||||||
51 | 15/13 | |||||||
POHANKA Daniel | ||||||||
14 | POHANKA Daniel | L.Plzeň | ||||||
POKORNÝ Richard | ||||||||
11 | FARMER Alexander | Bšk Martinengo | 15/5 | |||||
FARMER Alexander | ||||||||
54 | ||||||||
FARMER Alexander | ||||||||
43 | 15/9 | |||||||
ŘIHÁČEK Jakub | ||||||||
22 | ŘIHÁČEK Jakub | Uh.Hradiště | ||||||
FARMER Alexander | ||||||||
27 | KUF Jan | D.Praha | 15/12 | |||||
KUF Jan | ||||||||
38 | ||||||||
KUF Jan | ||||||||
59 | 15/14 | |||||||
KABINA Tomáš | ||||||||
6 | KABINA Tomáš | Bšk Martinengo | ||||||
POKORNÝ Richard | ||||||||
7 | KERNÁTS Michal | Bšk Martinengo | 15/8 | |||||
KERNÁTS Michal | ||||||||
58 | ||||||||
KUČERA Tomáš | ||||||||
39 | 15/13 | |||||||
KUČERA Tomáš | ||||||||
26 | KUČERA Tomáš | Sc Praha | ||||||
ČERMÁK Radek | ||||||||
23 | ČERMÁK Radek | L.Plzeň | 15/10 | |||||
ČERMÁK Radek | ||||||||
42 | ||||||||
ČERMÁK Radek | ||||||||
55 | 15/12 | |||||||
KOLOMAZNÍK Martin | ||||||||
10 | KOLOMAZNÍK Martin | Dukla Olomouc | ||||||
ZÝKA Martin | ||||||||
15 | BERECZK Andrej | Bšk Martinengo | 12/11 | |||||
BERECZK Andrej | ||||||||
50 | ||||||||
KARKALÍK Matej | ||||||||
47 | 15/7 | |||||||
KARKALÍK Matej | ||||||||
18 | KARKALÍK Matej | Bšk Martinengo | ||||||
ZÝKA Martin | ||||||||
31 | MARKUSEK Ivan | Uk Bratislava | 15/9 | |||||
MARKUSEK Ivan | ||||||||
34 | PODLEŠÁK Jindřich | Hfuk Praha | 15/10 | |||||
ZÝKA Martin | ||||||||
63 | 15/7 | |||||||
ZÝKA Martin | ||||||||
2 | ZÝKA Martin | Usk Praha |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
1 | ČUPR | Michal | LITOMĚŘICE | 1.000 | 25 | 30 | postupující | |
2 | ZÝKA | Martin | USK PRAHA | 1.000 | 19 | 30 | postupující | |
3 | POKORNÝ | Richard | HFUK PRAHA | 1.000 | 19 | 29 | postupující | |
4 | ŘEZNÍČEK | Štěpán | K.VARY | 1.000 | 16 | 25 | postupující | |
5 | NOVOTNÝ | Ondřej | K.VARY | 0.833 | 13 | 26 | postupující | |
6 | KABINA | Tomáš | BŠK MARTINENGO | 0.833 | 9 | 26 | postupující | |
7 | KERNÁTS | Michal | BŠK MARTINENGO | 0.833 | 6 | 25 | postupující | |
8 | STŘÍBRNÝ | Filip | SC PRAHA | 0.800 | 16 | 24 | postupující | |
9 | KLSÁK | Adam | K.VARY | 0.800 | 12 | 23 | postupující | |
10 | KOLOMAZNÍK | Martin | DUKLA OLOMOUC | 0.800 | 8 | 22 | postupující | |
11 | FARMER | Alexander | BŠK MARTINENGO | 0.800 | 6 | 24 | postupující | |
12 | RUBEŠ | Martin | K.VARY | 0.800 | 2 | 17 | postupující | |
13 | HORN | David | K.VARY | 0.667 | 9 | 27 | postupující | |
14 | POHANKA | Daniel | L.PLZEŇ | 0.667 | 7 | 27 | postupující | |
15 | BERECZK | Andrej | BŠK MARTINENGO | 0.667 | 4 | 26 | postupující | |
16 | KARAS | Petr | SC PRAHA | 0.667 | 4 | 23 | postupující | |
16 | VŮJTĚCH | Jakub | USK PRAHA | 0.667 | 4 | 23 | postupující | |
18 | KARKALÍK | Matej | BŠK MARTINENGO | 0.600 | 8 | 20 | postupující | |
19 | ADAMOVIČ | Tomáš | DEJVICE | 0.600 | 5 | 20 | postupující | |
20 | SEŇKO | Jakub | SNINA | 0.500 | 6 | 25 | postupující | |
21 | KINDL | David | D.PRAHA | 0.500 | 3 | 24 | postupující | |
22 | ŘIHÁČEK | Jakub | UH.HRADIŠTĚ | 0.500 | 2 | 24 | postupující | |
23 | ČERMÁK | Radek | L.PLZEŇ | 0.500 | 1 | 24 | postupující | |
24 | LAPČÍK | Jiří | DEJVICE | 0.500 | -1 | 24 | postupující | |
25 | KAPUSTA | Matyas | SC PRAHA | 0.500 | -1 | 22 | postupující | |
26 | KUČERA | Tomáš | SC PRAHA | 0.500 | -5 | 19 | postupující | |
27 | KUF | Jan | D.PRAHA | 0.400 | 1 | 17 | postupující | |
28 | ILLE | Ondrej | UK BRATISLAVA | 0.400 | -3 | 13 | postupující | |
29 | OMELKA | Antonín | HFUK PRAHA | 0.400 | -5 | 18 | postupující | |
30 | MARKUSEK | Ivan | UK BRATISLAVA | 0.400 | -5 | 15 | postupující | |
30 | ŽVÁČEK | David | DUKLA OLOMOUC | 0.400 | -5 | 15 | postupující | |
32 | PACHL | Tomáš | HFUK PRAHA | 0.333 | -5 | 19 | postupující | |
33 | ŠTVERÁK | Martin | PÍSEK | 0.333 | -6 | 19 | postupující | |
33 | PODLEŠÁK | Jindřich | HFUK PRAHA | 0.333 | -6 | 19 | postupující | |
35 | ZAVADIL | Vojtěch | DEJVICE | 0.333 | -7 | 18 | postupující | |
36 | BROGYÁNYI | Martin | BŠK MARTINENGO | 0.200 | -8 | 14 | postupující | |
37 | KULT | Pavel | SC PRAHA | 0.200 | -9 | 11 | vyřazen | |
38 | BLASCHE | Ondrej | DEJVICE | 0.200 | -14 | 10 | vyřazen | |
39 | LENZ | David | PÍSEK | 0.200 | -16 | 4 | vyřazen | |
40 | ADAM | Matouš | DUKLA OLOMOUC | 0.167 | -9 | 19 | vyřazen | |
41 | ŠTEIS | Matúš | BŠK MARTINENGO | 0.167 | -11 | 14 | vyřazen | |
42 | PECHAR | Adam | SC PRAHA | 0.000 | -9 | 16 | vyřazen | |
43 | ČÍČEL | Benjamín | BŠK MARTINENGO | 0.000 | -15 | 15 | vyřazen | |
44 | MAŇÁK | Jiří | PÍSEK | 0.000 | -19 | 11 | vyřazen | |
45 | LUKÁČ | Adam | BŠK MARTINENGO | 0.000 | -21 | 9 | vyřazen | |
46 | ČERNÝ | Martin | SC PRAHA | 0.000 | -25 | 5 | vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||||
KABINA Tomáš | Bšk Martinengo | V | V | V | V | V | 1 | 5/6 | 9 | 26 | |||
KAPUSTA Matyas | Sc Praha | 3 | 4 | V | V | V | 0 | 3/6 | -1 | 22 | |||
ČERMÁK Radek | L.Plzeň | 4 | V | V | V4 | 4 | 2 | 3/6 | 1 | 24 | |||
LUKÁČ Adam | Bšk Martinengo | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0/6 | -21 | 9 | |||
ZAVADIL Vojtěch | Dejvice | 3 | 3 | 2 | V | V | 0 | 2/6 | -7 | 18 | |||
PODLEŠÁK Jindřich | Hfuk Praha | 1 | 3 | V | V | 4 | 1 | 2/6 | -6 | 19 | |||
ČUPR Michal | Litoměřice | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 25 | 30 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||||
KINDL David | D.Praha | V | 3 | V | 2 | 4 | V | 3/6 | 3 | 24 | |||
MAŇÁK Jiří | Písek | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0/6 | -19 | 11 | |||
ZÝKA Martin | Usk Praha | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 19 | 30 | |||
BERECZK Andrej | Bšk Martinengo | 4 | V | 2 | V | V | V | 4/6 | 4 | 26 | |||
KUČERA Tomáš | Sc Praha | V | V | 1 | 3 | 0 | V | 3/6 | -5 | 19 | |||
POHANKA Daniel | L.Plzeň | V | V | 3 | 4 | V | V | 4/6 | 7 | 27 | |||
ADAM Matouš | Dukla Olomouc | 1 | V | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1/6 | -9 | 19 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||||
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej | K.Vary | V | V | V4 | V | V | 2 | 5/6 | 13 | 26 | |||
SEŇKO Jakub | Snina | 4 | V | 3 | V | V | 3 | 3/6 | 6 | 25 | |||
ČERNÝ Martin | Sc Praha | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0/6 | -25 | 5 | |||
VŮJTĚCH Jakub | Usk Praha | 1 | V | V | V | V | 2 | 4/6 | 4 | 23 | |||
ŠTVERÁK Martin | Písek | 1 | 3 | V | 4 | V | 1 | 2/6 | -6 | 19 | |||
ŠTEIS Matúš | Bšk Martinengo | 1 | 2 | V | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1/6 | -11 | 14 | |||
POKORNÝ Richard | Hfuk Praha | V | V4 | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 19 | 29 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||||
KERNÁTS Michal | Bšk Martinengo | 1 | V4 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 6 | 25 | |||
HORN David | K.Vary | V | V | V | V | 3 | 4 | 4/6 | 9 | 27 | |||
PACHL Tomáš | Hfuk Praha | 1 | 4 | V | V | 0 | 4 | 2/6 | -5 | 19 | |||
ČÍČEL Benjamín | Bšk Martinengo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0/6 | -15 | 15 | |||
ŘIHÁČEK Jakub | Uh.Hradiště | 3 | 2 | 4 | V | V | V | 3/6 | 2 | 24 | |||
KARAS Petr | Sc Praha | 2 | V | V | V | 1 | V | 4/6 | 4 | 23 | |||
LAPČÍK Jiří | Dejvice | 4 | V | V | V | 2 | 3 | 3/6 | -1 | 24 |
Skupina č. 5
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
ILLE Ondrej | Uk Bratislava | 0 | V4 | 2 | V | 2 | 2/5 | -3 | 13 | |||
KLSÁK Adam | K.Vary | V | V | V | V4 | 4 | 4/5 | 12 | 23 | |||
KULT Pavel | Sc Praha | 1 | 3 | V3 | 1 | 3 | 1/5 | -9 | 11 | |||
LENZ David | Písek | V3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 | -16 | 4 | |||
KARKALÍK Matej | Bšk Martinengo | 2 | 3 | V | V | V | 3/5 | 8 | 20 | |||
KOLOMAZNÍK Martin | Dukla Olomouc | V | V | V | V | 2 | 4/5 | 8 | 22 |
Skupina č. 6
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
OMELKA Antonín | Hfuk Praha | V | 0 | 4 | V | 4 | 2/5 | -5 | 18 | |||
ŽVÁČEK David | Dukla Olomouc | 4 | 1 | 0 | V | V | 2/5 | -5 | 15 | |||
STŘÍBRNÝ Filip | Sc Praha | V | V | 4 | V | V | 4/5 | 16 | 24 | |||
ŘEZNÍČEK Štěpán | K.Vary | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 16 | 25 | |||
BROGYÁNYI Martin | Bšk Martinengo | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | V | 1/5 | -8 | 14 | |||
BLASCHE Ondrej | Dejvice | V | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1/5 | -14 | 10 |
Skupina č. 7
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
MARKUSEK Ivan | Uk Bratislava | V | 1 | 3 | 1 | V | 2/5 | -5 | 15 | |||
PECHAR Adam | Sc Praha | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0/5 | -9 | 16 | |||
KUF Jan | D.Praha | V | V | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2/5 | 1 | 17 | |||
FARMER Alexander | Bšk Martinengo | V | V | V | 4 | V | 4/5 | 6 | 24 | |||
RUBEŠ Martin | K.Vary | V2 | V | V3 | V | 2 | 4/5 | 2 | 17 | |||
ADAMOVIČ Tomáš | Dejvice | 4 | V | V3 | 3 | V | 3/5 | 5 | 20 |