Czech Open 2007
kord žáci
SC Praha
7. 10. 2007
Celkové pořadí
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | PECHAR | Adam | SC PRAHA | |
2 | FARMER | Alexander | BŠK MARTINENGO | |
3 | ILLE | Ondrej | UK BRATISLAVA | |
3 | KULT | Pavel | SC PRAHA | |
5 | ŘEZNÍČEK | Štěpán | LOKO K.VARY | |
6 | ADAM | Matouš | DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
7 | KARAS | Petr | SC PRAHA | |
8 | RUBEŠ | Martin | LOKO K.VARY | |
9 | KUČERA | Tomáš | SC PRAHA | |
10 | ZVACEK | David | DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
11 | NOVOTNÝ | Ondřej | LOKO K.VARY | |
12 | ŠTVERÁK | Martin | SOKOL PÍSEK | |
13 | KAŠÁK | Karel | LOKO K.VARY | |
14 | KŘEMEČEK | Daniel | SL. LITOMĚŘICE | |
15 | PODLEŠÁK | Jindřich | HFUK PRAHA | |
16 | VŮJTĚCH | Jakub | USK PRAHA | |
17 | ČERNÝ | Martin | SC PRAHA | |
18 | ŠTEIS | Matúš | BŠK MARTINENGO | |
19 | BORGYÁNYI | Martin | BŠK MARTINENGO | |
20 | OMELKA | Antonín | HFUK PRAHA | |
21 | MAŇÁK | Jiří | SOKOL PÍSEK | |
22 | REHKA | Filip | SC PRAHA | |
23 | ČÍČEL | Benjamín | BŠK MARTINENGO | |
24 | HUTÁR | Daniel | SL. LITOMĚŘICE | |
25 | HERMEL | Maxmilián | FS PRAHA | |
26 | BLASCHE | Ondřej | SOKOL DEJVICE | |
27 | VARGA | Peter | SC PRAHA | |
28 | TARAKJI | Karim | SC PRAHA | |
29 | PROKOP | Tomáš | FC KARLÍN | |
30 | HLASEK | Václav | SC PRAHA | |
31 | WIJAS | Janusz | FC KARLÍN | |
32 | LIŠKA | Štěpán | SC PRAHA | |
33 | CIGANIK | Ondřej | FC KARLÍN | |
34 | KROUTIL | Vít | FC KARLÍN | |
35 | TŮMA | Marek | SOKOL DEJVICE | |
36 | LINHART | Ondřej | SL. LITOMĚŘICE | |
37 | ČERNÝ | Petr | FC KARLÍN | |
38 | HOSKOVEC | Václav | FC KARLÍN | |
39 | PECHAR | Marek | SC PRAHA |
Eliminace 32
1 | ŘEZNÍČEK Štěpán | Loko K.Vary | |||||
ŘEZNÍČEK Štěpán | |||||||
32 | LIŠKA Štěpán | Sc Praha | 15/10 | ||||
ŘEZNÍČEK Štěpán | |||||||
17 | PODLEŠÁK Jindřich | Hfuk Praha | 15/14 | ||||
PODLEŠÁK Jindřich | |||||||
16 | ŠTEIS Matúš | Bšk Martinengo | 15/8 | ||||
KULT Pavel | |||||||
9 | ZVACEK David | Dukla Olomouc | 15/13 | ||||
ZVACEK David | |||||||
24 | HUTÁR Daniel | Sl. Litoměřice | 15/5 | ||||
KULT Pavel | |||||||
25 | HERMEL Maxmilián | Fs Praha | 15/9 | ||||
KULT Pavel | |||||||
8 | KULT Pavel | Sc Praha | 15/4 | ||||
FARMER Alexander | |||||||
5 | KUČERA Tomáš | Sc Praha | 15/14 | ||||
KUČERA Tomáš | |||||||
28 | TARAKJI Karim | Sc Praha | 15/2 | ||||
RUBEŠ Martin | |||||||
21 | REHKA Filip | Sc Praha | 15/14 | ||||
RUBEŠ Martin | |||||||
12 | RUBEŠ Martin | Loko K.Vary | 10/8 | ||||
FARMER Alexander | |||||||
13 | ŠTVERÁK Martin | Sokol Písek | 15/6 | ||||
ŠTVERÁK Martin | |||||||
20 | MAŇÁK Jiří | Sokol Písek | 15/8 | ||||
FARMER Alexander | |||||||
29 | PROKOP Tomáš | Fc Karlín | 15/12 | ||||
FARMER Alexander | |||||||
4 | FARMER Alexander | Bšk Martinengo | 15/4 | ||||
PECHAR Adam | |||||||
3 | KARAS Petr | Sc Praha | 15/13 | ||||
KARAS Petr | |||||||
30 | HLASEK Václav | Sc Praha | 15/3 | ||||
KARAS Petr | |||||||
19 | OMELKA Antonín | Hfuk Praha | 15/11 | ||||
KAŠÁK Karel | |||||||
14 | KAŠÁK Karel | Loko K.Vary | 15/12 | ||||
PECHAR Adam | |||||||
11 | ČERNÝ Martin | Sc Praha | 15/12 | ||||
VŮJTĚCH Jakub | |||||||
22 | VŮJTĚCH Jakub | Usk Praha | 15/11 | ||||
PECHAR Adam | |||||||
27 | VARGA Peter | Sc Praha | 15/10 | ||||
PECHAR Adam | |||||||
6 | PECHAR Adam | Sc Praha | 15/3 | ||||
PECHAR Adam | |||||||
7 | ILLE Ondrej | Uk Bratislava | 15/11 | ||||
ILLE Ondrej | |||||||
26 | BLASCHE Ondřej | Sokol Dejvice | 15/5 | ||||
ILLE Ondrej | |||||||
23 | ČÍČEL Benjamín | Bšk Martinengo | 14/13 | ||||
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej | |||||||
10 | NOVOTNÝ Ondřej | Loko K.Vary | 15/3 | ||||
ILLE Ondrej | |||||||
15 | KŘEMEČEK Daniel | Sl. Litoměřice | 15/12 | ||||
KŘEMEČEK Daniel | |||||||
18 | BORGYÁNYI Martin | Bšk Martinengo | 15/14 | ||||
ADAM Matouš | |||||||
31 | WIJAS Janusz | Fc Karlín | 15/8 | ||||
ADAM Matouš | |||||||
2 | ADAM Matouš | Dukla Olomouc | 15/2 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
1 | ŘEZNÍČEK | Štěpán | LOKO K.VARY | 1.000 | 22 | 30 | postupující | |
2 | ADAM | Matouš | DUKLA OLOMOUC | 1.000 | 21 | 30 | postupující | |
3 | KARAS | Petr | SC PRAHA | 1.000 | 20 | 24 | postupující | |
4 | FARMER | Alexander | BŠK MARTINENGO | 1.000 | 15 | 25 | postupující | |
5 | KUČERA | Tomáš | SC PRAHA | 1.000 | 14 | 25 | postupující | |
6 | PECHAR | Adam | SC PRAHA | 0.833 | 20 | 26 | postupující | |
7 | ILLE | Ondrej | UK BRATISLAVA | 0.833 | 17 | 28 | postupující | |
8 | KULT | Pavel | SC PRAHA | 0.833 | 11 | 27 | postupující | |
9 | ZVACEK | David | DUKLA OLOMOUC | 0.833 | 10 | 25 | postupující | |
10 | NOVOTNÝ | Ondřej | LOKO K.VARY | 0.800 | 13 | 22 | postupující | |
11 | ČERNÝ | Martin | SC PRAHA | 0.800 | 11 | 22 | postupující | |
12 | RUBEŠ | Martin | LOKO K.VARY | 0.800 | 9 | 20 | postupující | |
13 | ŠTVERÁK | Martin | SOKOL PÍSEK | 0.667 | 15 | 28 | postupující | |
14 | KAŠÁK | Karel | LOKO K.VARY | 0.667 | 6 | 25 | postupující | |
15 | KŘEMEČEK | Daniel | SL. LITOMĚŘICE | 0.667 | 4 | 23 | postupující | |
16 | ŠTEIS | Matúš | BŠK MARTINENGO | 0.667 | 1 | 21 | postupující | |
17 | PODLEŠÁK | Jindřich | HFUK PRAHA | 0.600 | 4 | 19 | postupující | |
18 | BORGYÁNYI | Martin | BŠK MARTINENGO | 0.600 | 3 | 22 | postupující | |
19 | OMELKA | Antonín | HFUK PRAHA | 0.600 | 0 | 19 | postupující | |
20 | MAŇÁK | Jiří | SOKOL PÍSEK | 0.500 | 1 | 22 | postupující | |
21 | REHKA | Filip | SC PRAHA | 0.400 | 2 | 17 | postupující | |
22 | VŮJTĚCH | Jakub | USK PRAHA | 0.400 | 1 | 18 | postupující | |
23 | ČÍČEL | Benjamín | BŠK MARTINENGO | 0.400 | -3 | 17 | postupující | |
24 | HUTÁR | Daniel | SL. LITOMĚŘICE | 0.333 | -9 | 14 | postupující | |
25 | HERMEL | Maxmilián | FS PRAHA | 0.333 | -10 | 16 | postupující | |
26 | BLASCHE | Ondřej | SOKOL DEJVICE | 0.333 | -11 | 13 | postupující | |
27 | VARGA | Peter | SC PRAHA | 0.333 | -12 | 14 | postupující | |
28 | TARAKJI | Karim | SC PRAHA | 0.200 | -8 | 13 | postupující | |
29 | PROKOP | Tomáš | FC KARLÍN | 0.200 | -14 | 10 | postupující | |
30 | HLASEK | Václav | SC PRAHA | 0.200 | -14 | 7 | postupující | |
31 | WIJAS | Janusz | FC KARLÍN | 0.167 | -8 | 18 | postupující | |
32 | LIŠKA | Štěpán | SC PRAHA | 0.167 | -10 | 15 | postupující | |
33 | CIGANIK | Ondřej | FC KARLÍN | 0.167 | -14 | 14 | vyřazen | |
34 | KROUTIL | Vít | FC KARLÍN | 0.167 | -16 | 11 | vyřazen | |
35 | TŮMA | Marek | SOKOL DEJVICE | 0.000 | -15 | 13 | vyřazen | |
36 | LINHART | Ondřej | SL. LITOMĚŘICE | 0.000 | -15 | 10 | vyřazen | |
37 | ČERNÝ | Petr | FC KARLÍN | 0.000 | -18 | 7 | vyřazen | |
38 | HOSKOVEC | Václav | FC KARLÍN | 0.000 | -20 | 5 | vyřazen | |
39 | PECHAR | Marek | SC PRAHA | 0.000 | -23 | 7 | vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||||
ILLE Ondrej | Uk Bratislava | V | V | 3 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 17 | 28 | |||
TŮMA Marek | Sokol Dejvice | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0/6 | -15 | 13 | |||
CIGANIK Ondřej | Fc Karlín | 0 | V4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1/6 | -14 | 14 | |||
ŘEZNÍČEK Štěpán | Loko K.Vary | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 22 | 30 | |||
VARGA Peter | Sc Praha | 1 | V4 | V | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2/6 | -12 | 14 | |||
ŠTEIS Matúš | Bšk Martinengo | 1 | V | V | 0 | V | V | 4/6 | 1 | 21 | |||
MAŇÁK Jiří | Sokol Písek | 3 | V | V | 2 | V | 2 | 3/6 | 1 | 22 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||||
LIŠKA Štěpán | Sc Praha | 3 | V | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1/6 | -10 | 15 | |||
ADAM Matouš | Dukla Olomouc | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 21 | 30 | |||
BLASCHE Ondřej | Sokol Dejvice | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | V | V | 2/6 | -11 | 13 | |||
KULT Pavel | Sc Praha | V | 2 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 11 | 27 | |||
KAŠÁK Karel | Loko K.Vary | V | 1 | V | 4 | V | V | 4/6 | 6 | 25 | |||
HUTÁR Daniel | Sl. Litoměřice | V | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | V | 2/6 | -9 | 14 | |||
WIJAS Janusz | Fc Karlín | V | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1/6 | -8 | 18 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||||
PECHAR Adam | Sc Praha | 1 | V | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 20 | 26 | |||
ŠTVERÁK Martin | Sokol Písek | V | 4 | V | V | V | 4 | 4/6 | 15 | 28 | |||
ZVACEK David | Dukla Olomouc | 0 | V | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 10 | 25 | |||
PECHAR Marek | Sc Praha | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0/6 | -23 | 7 | |||
HERMEL Maxmilián | Fs Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | V | V | 3 | 2/6 | -10 | 16 | |||
KROUTIL Vít | Fc Karlín | 0 | 0 | 1 | V | 3 | 2 | 1/6 | -16 | 11 | |||
KŘEMEČEK Daniel | Sl. Litoměřice | 0 | V | 3 | V | V | V | 4/6 | 4 | 23 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
TARAKJI Karim | Sc Praha | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | V | 1/5 | -8 | 13 | |||
KARAS Petr | Sc Praha | V | V | V | V4 | V | 5/5 | 20 | 24 | |||
RUBEŠ Martin | Loko K.Vary | V | 0 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 9 | 20 | |||
OMELKA Antonín | Hfuk Praha | V | 1 | 3 | V | V | 3/5 | 0 | 19 | |||
ČÍČEL Benjamín | Bšk Martinengo | V | 3 | 1 | 3 | V | 2/5 | -3 | 17 | |||
ČERNÝ Petr | Fc Karlín | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0/5 | -18 | 7 |
Skupina č. 5
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
REHKA Filip | Sc Praha | V | 3 | V | 1 | 3 | 2/5 | 2 | 17 | |||
HLASEK Václav | Sc Praha | 0 | 2 | V | 0 | 0 | 1/5 | -14 | 7 | |||
PODLEŠÁK Jindřich | Hfuk Praha | V | V | V | 3 | 1 | 3/5 | 4 | 19 | |||
HOSKOVEC Václav | Fc Karlín | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0/5 | -20 | 5 | |||
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej | Loko K.Vary | V | V | V | V | 2 | 4/5 | 13 | 22 | |||
FARMER Alexander | Bšk Martinengo | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 15 | 25 |
Skupina č. 6
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
ČERNÝ Martin | Sc Praha | 2 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 11 | 22 | |||
KUČERA Tomáš | Sc Praha | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 14 | 25 | |||
VŮJTĚCH Jakub | Usk Praha | 1 | 4 | V | 3 | V | 2/5 | 1 | 18 | |||
LINHART Ondřej | Sl. Litoměřice | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0/5 | -15 | 10 | |||
BORGYÁNYI Martin | Bšk Martinengo | 4 | 3 | V | V | V | 3/5 | 3 | 22 | |||
PROKOP Tomáš | Fc Karlín | 1 | 1 | 1 | V | 2 | 1/5 | -14 | 10 |