Memorial de Peter
Fleuret dames
CSK Riegel Prague
20.10.2007
Hlavní poøadí
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | PAWELCZYK | Katarzyna | POL | KSW |
2 | PANKO | Emilia | POL | KSW |
3 | KUROWSKA | Dominika | POL | KSW |
3 | KUROWSKA | Sylwia | POL | KSW |
5 | PAULUSOVA | Zuzana | CZE | USK |
6 | HONSOVA | Lucie | CZE | ST.MESTO |
7 | SVOBODOVA | Hana | CZE | USK |
8 | VRTALOVA | Tana | CZE | ST.MESTO |
9 | LIPOWSKA | Jana | CZE | USK |
10 | PATOCS | Reka | HUN | MTK |
11 | HATLEOVA | Veronika | CZE | VRSOVICE |
12 | ORDOG | Emese | HUN | MTK |
13 | RABELOVA | Anna | CZE | USK |
14 | DRTINOVA | Natalie | CZE | USK |
15 | FABIANOVA | Kristyna | CZE | USK |
16 | BERANKOVA | Magda | CZE | VRSOVICE |
Tableau de 16
1 | KUROWSKA Sylwia | Ksw | ||||
KUROWSKA Sylwia | ||||||
16 | ||||||
KUROWSKA Sylwia | ||||||
9 | SVOBODOVA Hana | Usk | 15/8 | |||
SVOBODOVA Hana | ||||||
8 | PATOCS Reka | Mtk | 15/6 | |||
PANKO Emilia | ||||||
5 | PAULUSOVA Zuzana | Usk | 13/12 | |||
PAULUSOVA Zuzana | ||||||
12 | ORDOG Emese | Mtk | 15/6 | |||
PANKO Emilia | ||||||
13 | RABELOVA Anna | Usk | 10/9 | |||
PANKO Emilia | ||||||
4 | PANKO Emilia | Ksw | 15/2 | |||
PAWELCZYK Katarzyna | ||||||
3 | PAWELCZYK Katarzyna | Ksw | 15/9 | |||
PAWELCZYK Katarzyna | ||||||
14 | ||||||
PAWELCZYK Katarzyna | ||||||
11 | HATLEOVA Veronika | Vrsovice | 15/4 | |||
HONSOVA Lucie | ||||||
6 | HONSOVA Lucie | St.Mesto | 15/0 | |||
PAWELCZYK Katarzyna | ||||||
7 | LIPOWSKA Jana | Usk | 15/6 | |||
VRTALOVA Tana | ||||||
10 | VRTALOVA Tana | St.Mesto | 12/7 | |||
KUROWSKA Dominika | ||||||
15 | 10/7 | |||||
KUROWSKA Dominika | ||||||
2 | KUROWSKA Dominika | Ksw |
Poøadí, kolo è. 1
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítìzství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | KUROWSKA | Sylwia | POL | KSW | 1.000 | 19 | 20 | qualifiée |
2 | KUROWSKA | Dominika | POL | KSW | 1.000 | 16 | 22 | qualifiée |
3 | PAWELCZYK | Katarzyna | POL | KSW | 1.000 | 14 | 20 | qualifiée |
4 | PANKO | Emilia | POL | KSW | 0.800 | 13 | 22 | qualifiée |
5 | PAULUSOVA | Zuzana | CZE | USK | 0.750 | 11 | 18 | qualifiée |
6 | HONSOVA | Lucie | CZE | ST.MESTO | 0.750 | 6 | 14 | qualifiée |
7 | LIPOWSKA | Jana | CZE | USK | 0.600 | 9 | 21 | qualifiée |
8 | PATOCS | Reka | HUN | MTK | 0.500 | -1 | 11 | qualifiée |
9 | SVOBODOVA | Hana | CZE | USK | 0.500 | -2 | 12 | qualifiée |
10 | VRTALOVA | Tana | CZE | ST.MESTO | 0.400 | -1 | 16 | qualifiée |
11 | HATLEOVA | Veronika | CZE | VRSOVICE | 0.250 | -8 | 11 | qualifiée |
12 | ORDOG | Emese | HUN | MTK | 0.250 | -9 | 8 | qualifiée |
13 | RABELOVA | Anna | CZE | USK | 0.200 | -16 | 6 | qualifiée |
14 | DRTINOVA | Natalie | CZE | USK | 0.000 | -14 | 5 | éliminée |
15 | FABIANOVA | Kristyna | CZE | USK | 0.000 | -16 | 4 | éliminée |
16 | BERANKOVA | Magda | CZE | VRSOVICE | 0.000 | -21 | 4 | éliminée |
Skupiny, kolo è. 1
Skupina è. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
PAULUSOVA Zuzana | Usk | V | 3 | V | V | 3/4 | 11 | 18 | |||
FABIANOVA Kristyna | Usk | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0/4 | -16 | 4 | |||
PAWELCZYK Katarzyna | Ksw | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 14 | 20 | |||
HATLEOVA Veronika | Vrsovice | 2 | V | 2 | 2 | 1/4 | -8 | 11 | |||
PATOCS Reka | Mtk | 0 | V | 1 | V | 2/4 | -1 | 11 |
Skupina è. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
DRTINOVA Natalie | Usk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/4 | -14 | 5 | |||
SVOBODOVA Hana | Usk | V | 2 | 0 | V | 2/4 | -2 | 12 | |||
HONSOVA Lucie | St.Mesto | V4 | V | 0 | V | 3/4 | 6 | 14 | |||
KUROWSKA Sylwia | Ksw | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 19 | 20 | |||
ORDOG Emese | Mtk | V | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 | -9 | 8 |
Skupina è. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
PANKO Emilia | Ksw | 2 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 13 | 22 | |||
KUROWSKA Dominika | Ksw | V4 | V | V | V3 | V | 5/5 | 16 | 22 | |||
VRTALOVA Tana | St.Mesto | 1 | 1 | V | 4 | V | 2/5 | -1 | 16 | |||
RABELOVA Anna | Usk | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | V | 1/5 | -16 | 6 | |||
LIPOWSKA Jana | Usk | 4 | 2 | V | V | V | 3/5 | 9 | 21 | |||
BERANKOVA Magda | Vrsovice | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0/5 | -21 | 4 |
Document Engarde - 11.12.2007 22:17:38