Memorial de Peter
Fleuret hommes
CSK Riegel Prague
20.10.2007
Hlavní poøadí
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | RAJSKI | Leszek | POL | KSW |
2 | PROKES | Josef | CZE | USK |
3 | FRIEDRICH | Aron | HUN | MTK |
3 | SZUMIELEWICZ | Pawel | POL | KSW |
5 | KURFURST | Jiri | CZE | BRNO |
6 | ZALABA | Peter | HUN | MTK |
7 | ELBERT | Andras | HUN | MTK |
8 | KUNDERA | Vaclav | CZE | BRNO |
9 | PIETRUSIEWICZ | Radoslaw | POL | KSW |
10 | PASZTOR | Zoltan | HUN | MTK |
11 | MADR | Vilem | CZE | USK |
12 | SCHLIBENER | Zdenek | CZE | USK |
13 | ANDRYSIK | Tomas | CZE | BRNO |
14 | SAPI | Ferenc | HUN | HVSE |
15 | SRNA | Jan | CZE | BRNO |
16 | BARTONEK | Jiri | CZE | BRNO |
17 | PORFY | Tamas | HUN | MTK |
18 | PRZYSZLAK | Krzysztof | POL | KSW |
19 | PLOCH | Ondrej | CZE | LIBEREC |
20 | SGLUNDA | Ondrej | CZE | OSTRAVA |
21 | PRICHYSTAL | Miroslav | CZE | BRNO |
22 | LATAL | Martin | CZE | STERNBERK |
23 | PATOCS | Gergely | HUN | MTK |
24 | KALLA | Libor | CZE | BRNO |
25 | KOUTNY | Jiri | CZE | LIBEREC |
26 | JURAS | Michal | CZE | BRNO |
27 | MAN | Lukas | CZE | ZLIN |
28 | KRATOCHVIL | Jan | CZE | BRNO |
29 | DECSI | Tamas | HUN | MTK |
30 | JANECEK | Jan | CZE | BOHEMIANS |
31 | PROCHAZKA | Jan | CZE | B.PRAHA |
32 | BALKO | Stefan | CZE | LITOMERICE |
Tableau de 32
1 | RAJSKI Leszek | Ksw | |||||
RAJSKI Leszek | |||||||
32 | |||||||
RAJSKI Leszek | |||||||
17 | SGLUNDA Ondrej | Ostrava | 15/5 | ||||
ANDRYSIK Tomas | |||||||
16 | ANDRYSIK Tomas | Brno | 15/8 | ||||
RAJSKI Leszek | |||||||
9 | ELBERT Andras | Mtk | 15/7 | ||||
ELBERT Andras | |||||||
24 | KOUTNY Jiri | Liberec | 15/11 | ||||
ELBERT Andras | |||||||
25 | BARTONEK Jiri | Brno | 15/8 | ||||
BARTONEK Jiri | |||||||
8 | PORFY Tamas | Mtk | 15/9 | ||||
RAJSKI Leszek | |||||||
5 | ZALABA Peter | Mtk | 15/5 | ||||
ZALABA Peter | |||||||
28 | |||||||
ZALABA Peter | |||||||
21 | SRNA Jan | Brno | 15/7 | ||||
SRNA Jan | |||||||
12 | PRZYSZLAK Krzysztof | Ksw | 15/12 | ||||
SZUMIELEWICZ Pawel | |||||||
13 | SCHLIBENER Zdenek | Usk | 15/10 | ||||
SCHLIBENER Zdenek | |||||||
20 | LATAL Martin | Sternberk | 14/10 | ||||
SZUMIELEWICZ Pawel | |||||||
29 | 15/8 | ||||||
SZUMIELEWICZ Pawel | |||||||
4 | SZUMIELEWICZ Pawel | Ksw | |||||
RAJSKI Leszek | |||||||
3 | PIETRUSIEWICZ Radoslaw | Ksw | 15/5 | ||||
PIETRUSIEWICZ Radoslaw | |||||||
30 | |||||||
KUNDERA Vaclav | |||||||
19 | PRICHYSTAL Miroslav | Brno | 15/14 | ||||
KUNDERA Vaclav | |||||||
14 | KUNDERA Vaclav | Brno | 15/4 | ||||
FRIEDRICH Aron | |||||||
11 | FRIEDRICH Aron | Mtk | 15/9 | ||||
FRIEDRICH Aron | |||||||
22 | PATOCS Gergely | Mtk | 15/8 | ||||
FRIEDRICH Aron | |||||||
27 | 15/10 | ||||||
PASZTOR Zoltan | |||||||
6 | PASZTOR Zoltan | Mtk | |||||
PROKES Josef | |||||||
7 | MADR Vilem | Usk | 15/12 | ||||
MADR Vilem | |||||||
26 | JURAS Michal | Brno | 13/5 | ||||
PROKES Josef | |||||||
23 | KALLA Libor | Brno | 15/7 | ||||
PROKES Josef | |||||||
10 | PROKES Josef | Usk | 15/7 | ||||
PROKES Josef | |||||||
15 | PLOCH Ondrej | Liberec | 12/9 | ||||
SAPI Ferenc | |||||||
18 | SAPI Ferenc | Hvse | 15/8 | ||||
KURFURST Jiri | |||||||
31 | 15/12 | ||||||
KURFURST Jiri | |||||||
2 | KURFURST Jiri | Brno |
Poøadí, kolo è. 1
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítìzství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | RAJSKI | Leszek | POL | KSW | 1.000 | 21 | 30 | qualifié |
2 | KURFURST | Jiri | CZE | BRNO | 1.000 | 20 | 30 | qualifié |
3 | PIETRUSIEWICZ | Radoslaw | POL | KSW | 1.000 | 18 | 25 | qualifié |
4 | SZUMIELEWICZ | Pawel | POL | KSW | 1.000 | 15 | 25 | qualifié |
5 | ZALABA | Peter | HUN | MTK | 1.000 | 13 | 25 | qualifié |
6 | PASZTOR | Zoltan | HUN | MTK | 0.833 | 13 | 28 | qualifié |
7 | MADR | Vilem | CZE | USK | 0.833 | 13 | 26 | qualifié |
8 | PORFY | Tamas | HUN | MTK | 0.800 | 15 | 23 | qualifié |
9 | ELBERT | Andras | HUN | MTK | 0.800 | 11 | 23 | qualifié |
10 | PROKES | Josef | CZE | USK | 0.800 | 5 | 21 | qualifié |
11 | FRIEDRICH | Aron | HUN | MTK | 0.667 | 10 | 24 | qualifié |
12 | PRZYSZLAK | Krzysztof | POL | KSW | 0.667 | 5 | 24 | qualifié |
13 | SCHLIBENER | Zdenek | CZE | USK | 0.600 | 7 | 21 | qualifié |
14 | KUNDERA | Vaclav | CZE | BRNO | 0.600 | 5 | 20 | qualifié |
15 | PLOCH | Ondrej | CZE | LIBEREC | 0.600 | 2 | 18 | qualifié |
16 | ANDRYSIK | Tomas | CZE | BRNO | 0.500 | 3 | 21 | qualifié |
17 | SGLUNDA | Ondrej | CZE | OSTRAVA | 0.500 | -1 | 22 | qualifié |
18 | SAPI | Ferenc | HUN | HVSE | 0.400 | 0 | 18 | qualifié |
19 | PRICHYSTAL | Miroslav | CZE | BRNO | 0.400 | -4 | 15 | qualifié |
20 | LATAL | Martin | CZE | STERNBERK | 0.400 | -6 | 13 | qualifié |
21 | SRNA | Jan | CZE | BRNO | 0.333 | -4 | 15 | qualifié |
22 | PATOCS | Gergely | HUN | MTK | 0.333 | -5 | 20 | qualifié |
23 | KALLA | Libor | CZE | BRNO | 0.200 | -7 | 13 | qualifié |
24 | KOUTNY | Jiri | CZE | LIBEREC | 0.200 | -9 | 11 | qualifié |
25 | BARTONEK | Jiri | CZE | BRNO | 0.200 | -13 | 10 | qualifié |
26 | JURAS | Michal | CZE | BRNO | 0.167 | -13 | 16 | qualifié |
27 | MAN | Lukas | CZE | ZLIN | 0.167 | -17 | 9 | éliminé |
28 | KRATOCHVIL | Jan | CZE | BRNO | 0.000 | -14 | 11 | éliminé |
29 | DECSI | Tamas | HUN | MTK | 0.000 | -16 | 9 | éliminé |
30 | JANECEK | Jan | CZE | BOHEMIANS | 0.000 | -19 | 11 | éliminé |
31 | PROCHAZKA | Jan | CZE | B.PRAHA | 0.000 | -22 | 3 | éliminé |
32 | BALKO | Stefan | CZE | LITOMERICE | 0.000 | -26 | 4 | éliminé |
Skupiny, kolo è. 1
Skupina è. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
PASZTOR Zoltan | Mtk | 3 | V | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 13 | 28 | |||
KURFURST Jiri | Brno | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 20 | 30 | |||
PRZYSZLAK Krzysztof | Ksw | 4 | 0 | V | V | V | V | 4/6 | 5 | 24 | |||
PATOCS Gergely | Mtk | 3 | 0 | 3 | V | V | 4 | 2/6 | -5 | 20 | |||
JURAS Michal | Brno | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | V | 2 | 1/6 | -13 | 16 | |||
JANECEK Jan | Bohemians | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0/6 | -19 | 11 | |||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | Ostrava | 1 | 3 | 3 | V | V | V | 3/6 | -1 | 22 |
Skupina è. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
ANDRYSIK Tomas | Brno | 3 | 3 | V | V | 0 | V | 3/6 | 3 | 21 | |||
FRIEDRICH Aron | Mtk | V | 2 | V | V | 2 | V | 4/6 | 10 | 24 | |||
RAJSKI Leszek | Ksw | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 21 | 30 | |||
SRNA Jan | Brno | 1 | 0 | 1 | V | 3 | V | 2/6 | -4 | 15 | |||
MAN Lukas | Zlin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | V | 1/6 | -17 | 9 | |||
MADR Vilem | Usk | V | V | 2 | V4 | V | V | 5/6 | 13 | 26 | |||
BALKO Stefan | Litomerice | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0/6 | -26 | 4 |
Skupina è. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
PRICHYSTAL Miroslav | Brno | V | 3 | 1 | 1 | V | 2/5 | -4 | 15 | |||
KALLA Libor | Brno | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | V | 1/5 | -7 | 13 | |||
SCHLIBENER Zdenek | Usk | V | V | 3 | 3 | V | 3/5 | 7 | 21 | |||
ELBERT Andras | Mtk | V | V | V | 3 | V | 4/5 | 11 | 23 | |||
SZUMIELEWICZ Pawel | Ksw | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 15 | 25 | |||
PROCHAZKA Jan | B.Praha | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/5 | -22 | 3 |
Skupina è. 4
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
KRATOCHVIL Jan | Brno | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0/5 | -14 | 11 | |||
KUNDERA Vaclav | Brno | V | 1 | V | V | 4 | 3/5 | 5 | 20 | |||
PROKES Josef | Usk | V | V | V | V | 1 | 4/5 | 5 | 21 | |||
KOUTNY Jiri | Liberec | V | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1/5 | -9 | 11 | |||
SAPI Ferenc | Hvse | V | 2 | 3 | V | 3 | 2/5 | 0 | 18 | |||
ZALABA Peter | Mtk | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 13 | 25 |
Skupina è. 5
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
DECSI Tamas | Mtk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0/5 | -16 | 9 | |||
PORFY Tamas | Mtk | V | V | 3 | V | V | 4/5 | 15 | 23 | |||
PLOCH Ondrej | Liberec | V | 1 | 2 | V | V | 3/5 | 2 | 18 | |||
PIETRUSIEWICZ Radoslaw | Ksw | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 18 | 25 | |||
BARTONEK Jiri | Brno | V | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1/5 | -13 | 10 | |||
LATAL Martin | Sternberk | V | 0 | 3 | 0 | V | 2/5 | -6 | 13 |
Document Engarde - 11.12.2007 22:21:15