Tuláčkův memoriál
fleret junioři
Celkové pořadí
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | SRNA | Jan | CZ | BRNO |
2 | SGLUNDA | Ondrej | CZ | OSTRAVA |
3 | JURAS | Michal | CZ | BRNO |
3 | SYNEK | Richard | CZ | USK |
5 | SLAVIK | Jakub | CZ | OSTRAVA |
6 | SPICKA | Martin | CZ | OSTRAVA |
7 | GRANT | David | CZ | OSTRAVA |
8 | KOSEK | Karel | CZ | BRNO |
9 | KACVINSKY | Jan | CZ | USK |
10 | POJER | Nadan | CZ | OSTRAVA |
11 | LATAL | Jan | CZ | STERNBERK |
12 | GRULICH | Jakub | CZ | OPAVA |
13 | MARTINEK | Vojtech | CZ | OPAVA |
14 | PRAZAK | Ondrej | CZ | OSTRAVA |
15 | GASIOR | David | CZ | OSTRAVA |
16 | BAKES | Matej | CZ | OSTRAVA |
Tableau de 16
1 | JURAS Michal | Brno | ||
JURAS Michal | ||||
16 | BAKES Matej | Ostrava | 15/7 | |
JURAS Michal | ||||
9 | KACVINSKY Jan | Usk | 15/9 | |
KOSEK Karel | ||||
8 | KOSEK Karel | Brno | 15/8 | |
5 | SRNA Jan | Brno | ||
SRNA Jan | ||||
12 | LATAL Jan | Sternberk | 15/4 | |
SRNA Jan | ||||
13 | PRAZAK Ondrej | Ostrava | 15/11 | |
SPICKA Martin | ||||
4 | SPICKA Martin | Ostrava | 15/6 | |
3 | SLAVIK Jakub | Ostrava | ||
SLAVIK Jakub | ||||
14 | GASIOR David | Ostrava | 15/8 | |
SLAVIK Jakub | ||||
11 | POJER Nadan | Ostrava | 15/5 | |
SYNEK Richard | ||||
6 | SYNEK Richard | Usk | 15/5 | |
7 | GRANT David | Ostrava | ||
GRANT David | ||||
10 | MARTINEK Vojtech | Opava | 15/6 | |
SGLUNDA Ondrej | ||||
15 | GRULICH Jakub | Opava | 15/4 | |
SGLUNDA Ondrej | ||||
2 | SGLUNDA Ondrej | Ostrava | 15/3 |
Tableau de 8
1 | JURAS Michal | Brno | |
JURAS Michal | |||
8 | KOSEK Karel | Brno | 15/9 |
5 | SRNA Jan | Brno | |
SRNA Jan | |||
4 | SPICKA Martin | Ostrava | 15/11 |
3 | SLAVIK Jakub | Ostrava | |
SLAVIK Jakub | |||
6 | SYNEK Richard | Usk | 15/5 |
7 | GRANT David | Ostrava | |
SGLUNDA Ondrej | |||
2 | SGLUNDA Ondrej | Ostrava | 15/4 |
Tableau des battus du tableau de 6
1 | BAKES Matej | Ostrava | |
KACVINSKY Jan | |||
8 | KACVINSKY Jan | Usk | 15/12 |
5 | LATAL Jan | Sternberk | |
LATAL Jan | |||
4 | PRAZAK Ondrej | Ostrava | 15/6 |
3 | GASIOR David | Ostrava | |
POJER Nadan | |||
6 | POJER Nadan | Ostrava | 15/14 |
7 | MARTINEK Vojtech | Opava | |
GRULICH Jakub | |||
2 | GRULICH Jakub | Opava | 14/10 |
Tableau d de 8
1 | SPICKA Martin | Ostrava | |
SPICKA Martin | |||
8 | GRULICH Jakub | Opava | 15/5 |
5 | KACVINSKY Jan | Usk | |
KOSEK Karel | |||
4 | KOSEK Karel | Brno | 15/3 |
3 | GRANT David | Ostrava | |
GRANT David | |||
6 | POJER Nadan | Ostrava | 15/7 |
7 | LATAL Jan | Sternberk | |
SYNEK Richard | |||
2 | SYNEK Richard | Usk | 15/12 |
Quarter-finals
1 | JURAS Michal | Brno | |||
JURAS Michal | |||||
8 | KOSEK Karel | Brno | 15/3 | ||
SRNA Jan | |||||
5 | SPICKA Martin | Ostrava | 15/8 | ||
SRNA Jan | |||||
4 | SRNA Jan | Brno | 15/8 | ||
SRNA Jan | |||||
3 | SLAVIK Jakub | Ostrava | 15/7 | ||
SYNEK Richard | |||||
6 | SYNEK Richard | Usk | 15/11 | ||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | |||||
7 | GRANT David | Ostrava | 15/4 | ||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | |||||
2 | SGLUNDA Ondrej | Ostrava | 15/2 |
Semi-finals
1 | JURAS Michal | Brno | ||
SRNA Jan | ||||
4 | SRNA Jan | Brno | 15/8 | |
SRNA Jan | ||||
3 | SYNEK Richard | Usk | 15/7 | |
SGLUNDA Ondrej | ||||
2 | SGLUNDA Ondrej | Ostrava | 15/4 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
1 | JURAS | Michal | CZ | BRNO | 1.000 | 18 | 25 | postupující |
2 | SGLUNDA | Ondrej | CZ | OSTRAVA | 1.000 | 18 | 20 | postupující |
3 | SLAVIK | Jakub | CZ | OSTRAVA | 1.000 | 12 | 20 | postupující |
4 | SPICKA | Martin | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.800 | 15 | 22 | postupující |
5 | SRNA | Jan | CZ | BRNO | 0.750 | 7 | 17 | postupující |
6 | SYNEK | Richard | CZ | USK | 0.750 | 3 | 15 | postupující |
7 | GRANT | David | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.500 | 3 | 17 | postupující |
8 | KOSEK | Karel | CZ | BRNO | 0.500 | -3 | 11 | postupující |
9 | KACVINSKY | Jan | CZ | USK | 0.400 | -3 | 13 | postupující |
10 | MARTINEK | Vojtech | CZ | OPAVA | 0.400 | -4 | 15 | postupující |
11 | POJER | Nadan | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.400 | -9 | 12 | postupující |
12 | LATAL | Jan | CZ | STERNBERK | 0.250 | -8 | 10 | postupující |
13 | PRAZAK | Ondrej | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.250 | -11 | 7 | postupující |
14 | GASIOR | David | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.000 | -10 | 10 | postupující |
15 | GRULICH | Jakub | CZ | OPAVA | 0.000 | -11 | 9 | postupující |
16 | BAKES | Matej | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.000 | -17 | 8 | postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | Ostrava | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 18 | 20 | |||
GASIOR David | Ostrava | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0/4 | -10 | 10 | |||
KOSEK Karel | Brno | 1 | V | 0 | V | 2/4 | -3 | 11 | |||
SYNEK Richard | Usk | 0 | V | V | V | 3/4 | 3 | 15 | |||
LATAL Jan | Sternberk | 0 | V | 2 | 3 | 1/4 | -8 | 10 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
GRANT David | Ostrava | 3 | 4 | V | V | 2/4 | 3 | 17 | |||
SRNA Jan | Brno | V | 2 | V | V | 3/4 | 7 | 17 | |||
SLAVIK Jakub | Ostrava | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 12 | 20 | |||
GRULICH Jakub | Opava | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0/4 | -11 | 9 | |||
PRAZAK Ondrej | Ostrava | 0 | 1 | 1 | V | 1/4 | -11 | 7 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
SPICKA Martin | Ostrava | V | V | V | V | 2 | 4/5 | 15 | 22 | |||
POJER Nadan | Ostrava | 0 | V | 2 | V | 0 | 2/5 | -9 | 12 | |||
BAKES Matej | Ostrava | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0/5 | -17 | 8 | |||
MARTINEK Vojtech | Opava | 2 | V | V | 1 | 2 | 2/5 | -4 | 15 | |||
KACVINSKY Jan | Usk | 0 | 2 | V | V | 1 | 2/5 | -3 | 13 | |||
JURAS Michal | Brno | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 18 | 25 |
Document Engarde - 24.11.2007 21:20:21