Tuláèkùv memoriál
Fleret juniorky
Hlavní poøadí
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | VRTALOVA | Tana | CZ | ST.MESTO |
2 | NOVENKOVA | Veronika | CZ | USK |
3 | BEDNARSKA | Tereza | CZ | OSTRAVA |
3 | OBADALKOVA | Lucie | CZ | OSTRAVA |
5 | DUCHONOVA | Gabriela | CZ | HRADEC KR. |
6 | ROHLENOVA | Lucie | CZ | HRADEC KR. |
7 | KOLINKOVA | Gabriela | CZ | OSTRAVA |
8 | JILKOVA | Klara | CZ | PLZEN |
9 | SZOTAKOVA | Barbora | CZ | HRADEC KR. |
10 | CERNOHOUZOVA | Sarka | CZ | SG OLOMOUC |
11 | VOJKUVKOVA | Katerina | CZ | OSTRAVA |
12 | NAVRATOVA | Tereza | CZ | OSTRAVA |
Tableau of 16
1 | NOVENKOVA Veronika | Usk | ||||
NOVENKOVA Veronika | ||||||
16 | ||||||
NOVENKOVA Veronika | ||||||
9 | JILKOVA Klara | Plzen | 15/3 | |||
JILKOVA Klara | ||||||
8 | SZOTAKOVA Barbora | Hradec Kr. | 15/5 | |||
NOVENKOVA Veronika | ||||||
5 | BEDNARSKA Tereza | Ostrava | 15/9 | |||
BEDNARSKA Tereza | ||||||
12 | NAVRATOVA Tereza | Ostrava | 15/2 | |||
BEDNARSKA Tereza | ||||||
13 | 15/8 | |||||
ROHLENOVA Lucie | ||||||
4 | ROHLENOVA Lucie | Hradec Kr. | ||||
VRTALOVA Tana | ||||||
3 | DUCHONOVA Gabriela | Hradec Kr. | 15/13 | |||
DUCHONOVA Gabriela | ||||||
14 | ||||||
OBADALKOVA Lucie | ||||||
11 | VOJKUVKOVA Katerina | Ostrava | 15/12 | |||
OBADALKOVA Lucie | ||||||
6 | OBADALKOVA Lucie | Ostrava | 15/10 | |||
VRTALOVA Tana | ||||||
7 | KOLINKOVA Gabriela | Ostrava | 15/9 | |||
KOLINKOVA Gabriela | ||||||
10 | CERNOHOUZOVA Sarka | Sg Olomouc | 15/4 | |||
VRTALOVA Tana | ||||||
15 | 15/10 | |||||
VRTALOVA Tana | ||||||
2 | VRTALOVA Tana | St.Mesto |
Poøadí, kolo è. 1
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítìzství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | NOVENKOVA | Veronika | CZ | USK | 1.000 | 17 | 24 | qualifiée |
2 | VRTALOVA | Tana | CZ | ST.MESTO | 1.000 | 16 | 25 | qualifiée |
3 | DUCHONOVA | Gabriela | CZ | HRADEC KR. | 0.800 | 12 | 21 | qualifiée |
4 | ROHLENOVA | Lucie | CZ | HRADEC KR. | 0.800 | 9 | 22 | qualifiée |
5 | BEDNARSKA | Tereza | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.600 | 3 | 18 | qualifiée |
6 | OBADALKOVA | Lucie | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.600 | 2 | 18 | qualifiée |
7 | KOLINKOVA | Gabriela | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.400 | -1 | 16 | qualifiée |
8 | SZOTAKOVA | Barbora | CZ | HRADEC KR. | 0.400 | -5 | 16 | qualifiée |
9 | JILKOVA | Klara | CZ | PLZEN | 0.200 | -4 | 16 | qualifiée |
10 | CERNOHOUZOVA | Sarka | CZ | SG OLOMOUC | 0.200 | -11 | 11 | qualifiée |
11 | VOJKUVKOVA | Katerina | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.000 | -18 | 7 | qualifiée |
12 | NAVRATOVA | Tereza | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.000 | -20 | 5 | qualifiée |
Skupiny, kolo è. 1
Skupina è. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
VOJKUVKOVA Katerina | Ostrava | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0/5 | -18 | 7 | |||
OBADALKOVA Lucie | Ostrava | V5 | 1 | 2 | V5 | V5 | 3/5 | 2 | 18 | |||
VRTALOVA Tana | St.Mesto | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5/5 | 16 | 25 | |||
ROHLENOVA Lucie | Hradec Kr. | V5 | V5 | 2 | V5 | V5 | 4/5 | 9 | 22 | |||
SZOTAKOVA Barbora | Hradec Kr. | V5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | V5 | 2/5 | -5 | 16 | |||
JILKOVA Klara | Plzen | V5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1/5 | -4 | 16 |
Skupina è. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
KOLINKOVA Gabriela | Ostrava | 2 | V5 | 3 | V5 | 1 | 2/5 | -1 | 16 | |||
BEDNARSKA Tereza | Ostrava | V5 | V5 | 3 | V5 | 0 | 3/5 | 3 | 18 | |||
NAVRATOVA Tereza | Ostrava | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0/5 | -20 | 5 | |||
NOVENKOVA Veronika | Usk | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5/5 | 17 | 24 | |||
CERNOHOUZOVA Sarka | Sg Olomouc | 2 | 2 | V5 | 0 | 2 | 1/5 | -11 | 11 | |||
DUCHONOVA Gabriela | Hradec Kr. | V5 | V5 | V5 | 1 | V5 | 4/5 | 12 | 21 |