Tuláčkův memoriál
fleret senioři
Celkové pořadí
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | KURFURST | Jiri | CZ | BRNO |
2 | SGLUNDA | Ondrej | CZ | OSTRAVA |
3 | MADR | Vilem | CZ | USK |
3 | PRICHYSTAL | Miroslav | CZ | BRNO |
5 | BARNISIN | Lukas | CZ | OSTRAVA |
6 | SRNA | Jan | CZ | BRNO |
7 | KLEMS | Milan | CZ | OPAVA |
8 | PLOCH | Ondrej | CZ | LIBEREC |
9 | MAN | Lukas | CZ | SK ZLIN |
10 | KARDAS | Jan | CZ | OSTRAVA |
11 | ANDRYSIK | Tomas | CZ | BRNO |
12 | SLAVIK | Jakub | CZ | OSTRAVA |
13 | KUNDERA | Vaclav | CZ | BRNO |
14 | NESHODA | Petr | CZ | OSTRAVA |
15 | BARTONEK | Jiri | CZ | BRNO |
16 | BORNA | Frantisek | CZ | OPAVA |
17 | SOKOL | Vratislav | CZ | C.TESIN |
18 | CUBER | Pavel | CZ | C.TESIN |
19 | LATAL | Martin | CZ | STERNBERK |
20 | SPICKA | Martin | CZ | OSTRAVA |
21 | DURAJ | Stanislav | CZ | OSTRAVA |
22 | KUCEJA | Jakub | CZ | OSTRAVA |
23 | NAVRAT | Jaromir | CZ | OSTRAVA |
24 | KOSEK | Karel | CZ | BRNO |
25 | SYNEK | Richard | CZ | USK |
26 | RADIC | Andrej | CZ | C.TESIN |
27 | HAVELEK | Martin | CZ | OSTRAVA |
28 | LATAL | Jan | CZ | STERNBERK |
29 | PAVELEK | Libor | CZ | OPAVA |
Tableau of 32
1 | SGLUNDA Ondrej | Ostrava | |||||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | |||||||
32 | |||||||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | |||||||
17 | SOKOL Vratislav | C.Tesin | 15/2 | ||||
BORNA Frantisek | |||||||
16 | BORNA Frantisek | Opava | 15/11 | ||||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | |||||||
9 | KLEMS Milan | Opava | 15/6 | ||||
KLEMS Milan | |||||||
24 | KOSEK Karel | Brno | 15/6 | ||||
KLEMS Milan | |||||||
25 | 15/12 | ||||||
KARDAS Jan | |||||||
8 | KARDAS Jan | Ostrava | |||||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | |||||||
5 | BARNISIN Lukas | Ostrava | 14/8 | ||||
BARNISIN Lukas | |||||||
28 | |||||||
BARNISIN Lukas | |||||||
21 | DURAJ Stanislav | Ostrava | 15/5 | ||||
SLAVIK Jakub | |||||||
12 | SLAVIK Jakub | Ostrava | 15/13 | ||||
MADR Vilem | |||||||
13 | KUNDERA Vaclav | Brno | 15/6 | ||||
KUNDERA Vaclav | |||||||
20 | SPICKA Martin | Ostrava | 15/6 | ||||
MADR Vilem | |||||||
29 | 15/8 | ||||||
MADR Vilem | |||||||
4 | MADR Vilem | Usk | |||||
KURFURST Jiri | |||||||
3 | PRICHYSTAL Miroslav | Brno | 15/7 | ||||
PRICHYSTAL Miroslav | |||||||
30 | |||||||
PRICHYSTAL Miroslav | |||||||
19 | LATAL Martin | Sternberk | 15/9 | ||||
NESHODA Petr | |||||||
14 | NESHODA Petr | Ostrava | 15/11 | ||||
PRICHYSTAL Miroslav | |||||||
11 | ANDRYSIK Tomas | Brno | 15/11 | ||||
ANDRYSIK Tomas | |||||||
22 | KUCEJA Jakub | Ostrava | 15/8 | ||||
SRNA Jan | |||||||
27 | 15/12 | ||||||
SRNA Jan | |||||||
6 | SRNA Jan | Brno | |||||
KURFURST Jiri | |||||||
7 | MAN Lukas | Sk Zlin | 15/9 | ||||
MAN Lukas | |||||||
26 | |||||||
PLOCH Ondrej | |||||||
23 | NAVRAT Jaromir | Ostrava | 15/12 | ||||
PLOCH Ondrej | |||||||
10 | PLOCH Ondrej | Liberec | 15/9 | ||||
KURFURST Jiri | |||||||
15 | BARTONEK Jiri | Brno | 15/5 | ||||
BARTONEK Jiri | |||||||
18 | CUBER Pavel | C.Tesin | 15/6 | ||||
KURFURST Jiri | |||||||
31 | 15/6 | ||||||
KURFURST Jiri | |||||||
2 | KURFURST Jiri | Brno |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
1 | SGLUNDA | Ondrej | CZ | OSTRAVA | 1.000 | 24 | 25 | postupující |
2 | KURFURST | Jiri | CZ | BRNO | 1.000 | 21 | 25 | postupující |
3 | PRICHYSTAL | Miroslav | CZ | BRNO | 1.000 | 15 | 25 | postupující |
4 | MADR | Vilem | CZ | USK | 1.000 | 11 | 19 | postupující |
5 | BARNISIN | Lukas | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.800 | 12 | 24 | postupující |
6 | SRNA | Jan | CZ | BRNO | 0.800 | 7 | 24 | postupující |
7 | MAN | Lukas | CZ | SK ZLIN | 0.800 | 3 | 20 | postupující |
8 | KARDAS | Jan | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.600 | 7 | 19 | postupující |
9 | KLEMS | Milan | CZ | OPAVA | 0.600 | 5 | 16 | postupující |
10 | PLOCH | Ondrej | CZ | LIBEREC | 0.600 | 4 | 20 | postupující |
11 | ANDRYSIK | Tomas | CZ | BRNO | 0.600 | 3 | 22 | postupující |
12 | SLAVIK | Jakub | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.600 | 3 | 20 | postupující |
13 | KUNDERA | Vaclav | CZ | BRNO | 0.600 | 2 | 18 | postupující |
14 | NESHODA | Petr | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.500 | 2 | 13 | postupující |
15 | BARTONEK | Jiri | CZ | BRNO | 0.500 | 0 | 14 | postupující |
16 | BORNA | Frantisek | CZ | OPAVA | 0.500 | -1 | 11 | postupující |
17 | SOKOL | Vratislav | CZ | C.TESIN | 0.400 | 2 | 19 | postupující |
18 | CUBER | Pavel | CZ | C.TESIN | 0.400 | -1 | 17 | postupující |
19 | LATAL | Martin | CZ | STERNBERK | 0.400 | -2 | 17 | postupující |
20 | SPICKA | Martin | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.400 | -4 | 15 | postupující |
21 | DURAJ | Stanislav | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.400 | -6 | 14 | postupující |
22 | KUCEJA | Jakub | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.400 | -8 | 14 | postupující |
23 | NAVRAT | Jaromir | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.200 | -10 | 13 | postupující |
24 | KOSEK | Karel | CZ | BRNO | 0.200 | -11 | 11 | postupující |
25 | SYNEK | Richard | CZ | USK | 0.200 | -13 | 10 | vyřazen |
26 | RADIC | Andrej | CZ | C.TESIN | 0.000 | -12 | 8 | vyřazen |
27 | HAVELEK | Martin | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.000 | -14 | 11 | vyřazen |
28 | LATAL | Jan | CZ | STERNBERK | 0.000 | -19 | 6 | vyřazen |
29 | PAVELEK | Libor | CZ | OPAVA | 0.000 | -20 | 5 | vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
HAVELEK Martin | Ostrava | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0/5 | -14 | 11 | |||
SLAVIK Jakub | Ostrava | V | V | V | 1 | 4 | 3/5 | 3 | 20 | |||
LATAL Martin | Sternberk | V | 3 | V | 0 | 4 | 2/5 | -2 | 17 | |||
KOSEK Karel | Brno | V | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1/5 | -11 | 11 | |||
KURFURST Jiri | Brno | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 21 | 25 | |||
MAN Lukas | Sk Zlin | V | V | V | V | 0 | 4/5 | 3 | 20 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | Ostrava | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 24 | 25 | |||
KUCEJA Jakub | Ostrava | 0 | V | 1 | V | 3 | 2/5 | -8 | 14 | |||
NAVRAT Jaromir | Ostrava | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | V | 1/5 | -10 | 13 | |||
KLEMS Milan | Opava | 0 | V | V | V | 1 | 3/5 | 5 | 16 | |||
SYNEK Richard | Usk | 0 | 3 | V | 0 | 2 | 1/5 | -13 | 10 | |||
KUNDERA Vaclav | Brno | 0 | V | 3 | V | V | 3/5 | 2 | 18 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
NESHODA Petr | Ostrava | X | 1 | V | V | 2 | 2/4 | 2 | 13 | |||
NEMEC Milos | Ostrava | F | F | F | F | F | forfait1 | |||||
BARTONEK Jiri | Brno | V | X | V | 1 | 3 | 2/4 | 0 | 14 | |||
RADIC Andrej | C.Tesin | 2 | X | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0/4 | -12 | 8 | |||
BORNA Frantisek | Opava | 0 | X | V | V | 1 | 2/4 | -1 | 11 | |||
MADR Vilem | Usk | V4 | X | V | V | V | 4/4 | 11 | 19 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
KARDAS Jan | Ostrava | V | V | 3 | 1 | V | 3/5 | 7 | 19 | |||
SPICKA Martin | Ostrava | 1 | V | 3 | 1 | V | 2/5 | -4 | 15 | |||
CUBER Pavel | C.Tesin | 1 | 3 | V | 3 | V | 2/5 | -1 | 17 | |||
ANDRYSIK Tomas | Brno | V | V | 3 | 4 | V | 3/5 | 3 | 22 | |||
PRICHYSTAL Miroslav | Brno | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 15 | 25 | |||
PAVELEK Libor | Opava | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0/5 | -20 | 5 |
Skupina č. 5
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
DURAJ Stanislav | Ostrava | 1 | 0 | V | V | 3 | 2/5 | -6 | 14 | |||
BARNISIN Lukas | Ostrava | V | V | V | V | 4 | 4/5 | 12 | 24 | |||
PLOCH Ondrej | Liberec | V | 3 | 2 | V | V | 3/5 | 4 | 20 | |||
SOKOL Vratislav | C.Tesin | 2 | 3 | V | V | 4 | 2/5 | 2 | 19 | |||
LATAL Jan | Sternberk | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/5 | -19 | 6 | |||
SRNA Jan | Brno | V | V | 4 | V | V | 4/5 | 7 | 24 |
Document Engarde - 24.11.2007 21:23:56