Velká cena Dukly Olomouc
kord kadeti
Hlavní poøadí
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | CUPR | Michal | LITOM. | |
2 | KLSAK | Adam | K.VARY | |
3 | POKORNY | Richard | HUMAN. | |
3 | ZYKA | Martin | USK | |
5 | KOLOMAZNIK | Martin | D.OLOMOUC | |
6 | ADAMOVIC | Tomas | DEJVICE | |
7 | BERECZK | Andrej | BSK | |
8 | ZOCHR | Ladislav | UH.HRAD. | |
9 | REZNICEK | Stepan | K.VARY | |
10 | PECHAR | Adam | SC PRAHA | |
11 | FARMER | Alex | BSK | |
12 | VUJTECH | Jakub | USK | |
13 | LAPCIK | Jiri | DEJVICE | |
14 | HABARTA | Ondrej | UH.HRAD. | |
15 | MARKUSEK | Ivan | TJ SLAVIA UK | |
16 | DUSEK | Simon | DEJVICE | |
17 | RUBES | Martin | K.VARY | |
18 | KERNATS | Michal | BSK | |
19 | STRIBRNY | Filip | SC PRAHA | |
20 | OMELKA | Antonin | HUMAN. | |
21 | KARAS | Petr | SC PRAHA | |
22 | UHLIK | Jaroslav | TJ SLAVIA UK | |
23 | PODLESAK | Jindrich | HUMAN. | |
24 | PACHL | Tomas | HUMAN. | |
25 | RIHACEK | Jakub | UH.HRAD. | |
26 | KUCERA | Tomas | SC PRAHA | |
27 | KASAK | Karel | K.VARY | |
28 | HLINOMAZ | Kryštof | SC PRAHA | |
29 | STEIS | Matus | BSK | |
30 | CERNY | Martin | SC PRAHA | |
31 | REHKA | Filip | SC PRAHA | |
32 | ZVACEK | David | D.OLOMOUC |
Eliminace 32
1 | KOLOMAZNIK Martin | D.Olomouc | |||||
KOLOMAZNIK Martin | |||||||
32 | |||||||
KOLOMAZNIK Martin | |||||||
17 | OMELKA Antonin | Human. | 15/11 | ||||
LAPCIK Jiri | |||||||
16 | LAPCIK Jiri | Dejvice | 15/13 | ||||
CUPR Michal | |||||||
9 | CUPR Michal | Litom. | 15/7 | ||||
CUPR Michal | |||||||
24 | PACHL Tomas | Human. | 15/2 | ||||
CUPR Michal | |||||||
25 | RIHACEK Jakub | Uh.Hrad. | 15/3 | ||||
REZNICEK Stepan | |||||||
8 | REZNICEK Stepan | K.Vary | 15/9 | ||||
CUPR Michal | |||||||
5 | BERECZK Andrej | Bsk | 15/4 | ||||
BERECZK Andrej | |||||||
28 | |||||||
BERECZK Andrej | |||||||
21 | MARKUSEK Ivan | Tj Slavia Uk | 15/14 | ||||
MARKUSEK Ivan | |||||||
12 | KERNATS Michal | Bsk | 15/10 | ||||
ZYKA Martin | |||||||
13 | STRIBRNY Filip | Sc Praha | 15/8 | ||||
HABARTA Ondrej | |||||||
20 | HABARTA Ondrej | Uh.Hrad. | 15/8 | ||||
ZYKA Martin | |||||||
29 | 15/12 | ||||||
ZYKA Martin | |||||||
4 | ZYKA Martin | Usk | |||||
CUPR Michal | |||||||
3 | KLSAK Adam | K.Vary | 15/12 | ||||
KLSAK Adam | |||||||
30 | |||||||
KLSAK Adam | |||||||
19 | UHLIK Jaroslav | Tj Slavia Uk | 15/11 | ||||
FARMER Alex | |||||||
14 | FARMER Alex | Bsk | 15/10 | ||||
KLSAK Adam | |||||||
11 | RUBES Martin | K.Vary | 15/12 | ||||
DUSEK Simon | |||||||
22 | DUSEK Simon | Dejvice | 11/10 | ||||
ZOCHR Ladislav | |||||||
27 | 15/9 | ||||||
ZOCHR Ladislav | |||||||
6 | ZOCHR Ladislav | Uh.Hrad. | |||||
KLSAK Adam | |||||||
7 | POKORNY Richard | Human. | 11/10 | ||||
POKORNY Richard | |||||||
26 | KUCERA Tomas | Sc Praha | 15/7 | ||||
POKORNY Richard | |||||||
23 | PODLESAK Jindrich | Human. | 15/8 | ||||
PECHAR Adam | |||||||
10 | PECHAR Adam | Sc Praha | 15/4 | ||||
POKORNY Richard | |||||||
15 | VUJTECH Jakub | Usk | 15/2 | ||||
VUJTECH Jakub | |||||||
18 | KARAS Petr | Sc Praha | 13/11 | ||||
ADAMOVIC Tomas | |||||||
31 | 15/7 | ||||||
ADAMOVIC Tomas | |||||||
2 | ADAMOVIC Tomas | Dejvice |
Poøadí, kolo è. 1
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítìzství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | KOLOMAZNIK | Martin | D.OLOMOUC | 1,000 | 16 | 30 | qualifié | |
2 | ADAMOVIC | Tomas | DEJVICE | 1,000 | 16 | 20 | qualifié | |
3 | KLSAK | Adam | K.VARY | 1,000 | 14 | 24 | qualifié | |
4 | ZYKA | Martin | USK | 0,833 | 13 | 27 | qualifié | |
5 | BERECZK | Andrej | BSK | 0,833 | 12 | 29 | qualifié | |
6 | ZOCHR | Ladislav | UH.HRAD. | 0,833 | 10 | 26 | qualifié | |
7 | POKORNY | Richard | HUMAN. | 0,800 | 13 | 24 | qualifié | |
8 | REZNICEK | Stepan | K.VARY | 0,800 | 9 | 23 | qualifié | |
9 | CUPR | Michal | LITOM. | 0,667 | 13 | 25 | qualifié | |
10 | PECHAR | Adam | SC PRAHA | 0,667 | 5 | 21 | qualifié | |
11 | RUBES | Martin | K.VARY | 0,600 | 6 | 14 | qualifié | |
12 | KERNATS | Michal | BSK | 0,600 | 4 | 21 | qualifié | |
13 | STRIBRNY | Filip | SC PRAHA | 0,600 | 2 | 14 | qualifié | |
14 | FARMER | Alex | BSK | 0,600 | -1 | 20 | qualifié | |
15 | VUJTECH | Jakub | USK | 0,600 | -1 | 18 | qualifié | |
16 | LAPCIK | Jiri | DEJVICE | 0,500 | 4 | 23 | qualifié | |
17 | OMELKA | Antonin | HUMAN. | 0,500 | -1 | 22 | qualifié | |
18 | KARAS | Petr | SC PRAHA | 0,500 | -4 | 19 | qualifié | |
19 | UHLIK | Jaroslav | TJ SLAVIA UK | 0,400 | 0 | 21 | qualifié | |
20 | HABARTA | Ondrej | UH.HRAD. | 0,400 | 0 | 19 | qualifié | |
21 | MARKUSEK | Ivan | TJ SLAVIA UK | 0,400 | -1 | 18 | qualifié | |
22 | DUSEK | Simon | DEJVICE | 0,400 | -3 | 17 | qualifié | |
23 | PODLESAK | Jindrich | HUMAN. | 0,400 | -8 | 13 | qualifié | |
24 | PACHL | Tomas | HUMAN. | 0,333 | -8 | 16 | qualifié | |
25 | RIHACEK | Jakub | UH.HRAD. | 0,200 | -9 | 12 | qualifié | |
26 | KUCERA | Tomas | SC PRAHA | 0,200 | -10 | 14 | qualifié | |
27 | KASAK | Karel | K.VARY | 0,167 | -10 | 17 | éliminé | |
28 | HLINOMAZ | Kryštof | SC PRAHA | 0,167 | -12 | 14 | éliminé | |
29 | STEIS | Matus | BSK | 0,000 | -15 | 8 | éliminé | |
30 | CERNY | Martin | SC PRAHA | 0,000 | -16 | 9 | éliminé | |
31 | REHKA | Filip | SC PRAHA | 0,000 | -18 | 12 | éliminé | |
32 | ZVACEK | David | D.OLOMOUC | 0,000 | -20 | 10 | éliminé |
Skupiny, kolo è. 1
Skupina è. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
PECHAR Adam | Sc Praha | 1 | V | V | V | V | 0 | 4/6 | 5 | 21 | |||
CUPR Michal | Litom. | V | V | V | V | 2 | 3 | 4/6 | 13 | 25 | |||
PACHL Tomas | Human. | 1 | 0 | V | V | 4 | 1 | 2/6 | -8 | 16 | |||
HLINOMAZ Kryštof | Sc Praha | 0 | 1 | 1 | V | 3 | 4 | 1/6 | -12 | 14 | |||
ZVACEK David | D.Olomouc | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0/6 | -20 | 10 | |||
BERECZK Andrej | Bsk | 4 | V | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 12 | 29 | |||
ZOCHR Ladislav | Uh.Hrad. | V | V | V | V | V | 1 | 5/6 | 10 | 26 |
Skupina è. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
KARAS Petr | Sc Praha | 1 | 1 | V | V | V | 2 | 3/6 | -4 | 19 | |||
LAPCIK Jiri | Dejvice | V | 2 | V | 2 | V | 4 | 3/6 | 4 | 23 | |||
KOLOMAZNIK Martin | D.Olomouc | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 16 | 30 | |||
REHKA Filip | Sc Praha | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0/6 | -18 | 12 | |||
OMELKA Antonin | Human. | 3 | V | 3 | V | V | 1 | 3/6 | -1 | 22 | |||
KASAK Karel | K.Vary | 1 | 2 | 3 | V | 4 | 2 | 1/6 | -10 | 17 | |||
ZYKA Martin | Usk | V | V | 2 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 13 | 27 |
Skupina è. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
VUJTECH Jakub | Usk | V | 2 | V | V | 1 | 3/5 | -1 | 18 | |||
KERNATS Michal | Bsk | 4 | V | V | V | 2 | 3/5 | 4 | 21 | |||
POKORNY Richard | Human. | V | 4 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 13 | 24 | |||
CERNY Martin | Sc Praha | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0/5 | -16 | 9 | |||
RIHACEK Jakub | Uh.Hrad. | 3 | 1 | 1 | V | 2 | 1/5 | -9 | 12 | |||
REZNICEK Stepan | K.Vary | V | V | 3 | V | V | 4/5 | 9 | 23 |
Skupina è. 4
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
KUCERA Tomas | Sc Praha | 2 | 2 | 3 | V | 2 | 1/5 | -10 | 14 | |||
DUSEK Simon | Dejvice | V | 2 | V | 3 | 2 | 2/5 | -3 | 17 | |||
HABARTA Ondrej | Uh.Hrad. | V | V | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2/5 | 0 | 19 | |||
UHLIK Jaroslav | Tj Slavia Uk | V | 4 | V | 4 | 3 | 2/5 | 0 | 21 | |||
FARMER Alex | Bsk | 4 | V | V | V | 1 | 3/5 | -1 | 20 | |||
KLSAK Adam | K.Vary | V | V4 | V | V | V | 5/5 | 14 | 24 |
Skupina è. 5
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
STRIBRNY Filip | Sc Praha | 2 | 1 | V | V1 | V | 3/5 | 2 | 14 | |||
MARKUSEK Ivan | Tj Slavia Uk | V | 2 | V4 | 3 | 4 | 2/5 | -1 | 18 | |||
ADAMOVIC Tomas | Dejvice | V4 | V4 | V | V2 | V | 5/5 | 16 | 20 | |||
STEIS Matus | Bsk | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0/5 | -15 | 8 | |||
RUBES Martin | K.Vary | 0 | V | 0 | V4 | V | 3/5 | 6 | 14 | |||
PODLESAK Jindrich | Human. | 2 | V | 1 | V | 0 | 2/5 | -8 | 13 |