Brnensky Sokol
fleret juniori
SBI
27.1.2008
Hlavní poøadí
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | SGLUNDA | Ondrej | OSTRAVA | |
2 | SRNA | Jan | SBI | |
3 | CHOUPENITCH | Alexander | SBI | |
3 | KREJCIK | Jan | VRSOVICE | |
5 | SPICKA | Martin | OSTRAVA | |
6 | KURFURST | Jan | BYSTRICE | |
7 | SLAVIK | Jakub | OSTRAVA | |
8 | SABART | Daniel | USK PRAHA | |
9 | PETERKA | Mojmir | SBI | |
10 | KOSEK | Karel | SBI | |
11 | JURAS | Michal | SBI | |
12 | WACHSBERGER | Petr | SBI | |
13 | LONDIN | Jaroslav | BYSTRICE | |
14 | LONDIN | Filip | BYSTRICE | |
15 | VALTA | Brian | USK PRAHA | |
16 | KOUBA | Vit | BOHEMIANS | |
17 | MUNDIL | Artur | USK PRAHA | |
18 | KASPAR | Miroslav | BOHEMIANS | |
19 | JAKUBEC | Bretislav | BYSTRICE | |
20 | POJER | Nadan | OSTRAVA | |
21 | BAKES | Matej | OSTRAVA | |
22 | VESECKY | Daniel | BOHEMIANS |
Eleminace 32
1 | CHOUPENITCH Alexander | Sbi | |||||
CHOUPENITCH Alexander | |||||||
32 | |||||||
CHOUPENITCH Alexander | |||||||
17 | MUNDIL Artur | Usk Praha | 15/2 | ||||
KOUBA Vit | |||||||
16 | KOUBA Vit | Bohemians | 15/8 | ||||
CHOUPENITCH Alexander | |||||||
9 | PETERKA Mojmir | Sbi | 15/8 | ||||
PETERKA Mojmir | |||||||
24 | |||||||
SABART Daniel | |||||||
25 | 15/5 | ||||||
SABART Daniel | |||||||
8 | SABART Daniel | Usk Praha | |||||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | |||||||
5 | SPICKA Martin | Ostrava | 15/6 | ||||
SPICKA Martin | |||||||
28 | |||||||
SPICKA Martin | |||||||
21 | 15/6 | ||||||
WACHSBERGER Petr | |||||||
12 | WACHSBERGER Petr | Sbi | |||||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | |||||||
13 | LONDIN Jaroslav | Bystrice | 15/14 | ||||
LONDIN Jaroslav | |||||||
20 | |||||||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | |||||||
29 | 15/8 | ||||||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | |||||||
4 | SGLUNDA Ondrej | Ostrava | |||||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | |||||||
3 | SRNA Jan | Sbi | 15/14 | ||||
SRNA Jan | |||||||
30 | |||||||
SRNA Jan | |||||||
19 | 15/3 | ||||||
LONDIN Filip | |||||||
14 | LONDIN Filip | Bystrice | |||||
SRNA Jan | |||||||
11 | JURAS Michal | Sbi | 15/8 | ||||
JURAS Michal | |||||||
22 | |||||||
KURFURST Jan | |||||||
27 | 15/5 | ||||||
KURFURST Jan | |||||||
6 | KURFURST Jan | Bystrice | |||||
SRNA Jan | |||||||
7 | SLAVIK Jakub | Ostrava | 15/11 | ||||
SLAVIK Jakub | |||||||
26 | |||||||
SLAVIK Jakub | |||||||
23 | 15/9 | ||||||
KOSEK Karel | |||||||
10 | KOSEK Karel | Sbi | |||||
KREJCIK Jan | |||||||
15 | VALTA Brian | Usk Praha | 15/5 | ||||
VALTA Brian | |||||||
18 | KASPAR Miroslav | Bohemians | 15/3 | ||||
KREJCIK Jan | |||||||
31 | 15/6 | ||||||
KREJCIK Jan | |||||||
2 | KREJCIK Jan | Vrsovice |
Poøadí, kolo è. 1
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítìzství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | CHOUPENITCH | Alexander | SBI | 1.000 | 19 | 25 | qualifié | |
2 | KREJCIK | Jan | VRSOVICE | 1.000 | 17 | 25 | qualifié | |
3 | SRNA | Jan | SBI | 1.000 | 16 | 20 | qualifié | |
4 | SGLUNDA | Ondrej | OSTRAVA | 1.000 | 14 | 20 | qualifié | |
5 | SPICKA | Martin | OSTRAVA | 0.800 | 9 | 21 | qualifié | |
6 | KURFURST | Jan | BYSTRICE | 0.750 | 10 | 15 | qualifié | |
7 | SLAVIK | Jakub | OSTRAVA | 0.750 | 9 | 18 | qualifié | |
8 | SABART | Daniel | USK PRAHA | 0.600 | 8 | 23 | qualifié | |
9 | PETERKA | Mojmir | SBI | 0.600 | -3 | 15 | qualifié | |
10 | KOSEK | Karel | SBI | 0.500 | -1 | 13 | qualifié | |
11 | JURAS | Michal | SBI | 0.500 | -1 | 12 | qualifié | |
12 | WACHSBERGER | Petr | SBI | 0.400 | 0 | 17 | qualifié | |
13 | LONDIN | Jaroslav | BYSTRICE | 0.400 | -1 | 18 | qualifié | |
14 | LONDIN | Filip | BYSTRICE | 0.400 | -1 | 17 | qualifié | |
15 | VALTA | Brian | USK PRAHA | 0.400 | -2 | 17 | qualifié | |
16 | KOUBA | Vit | BOHEMIANS | 0.400 | -7 | 12 | qualifié | |
17 | MUNDIL | Artur | USK PRAHA | 0.250 | -6 | 10 | qualifié | |
18 | KASPAR | Miroslav | BOHEMIANS | 0.250 | -11 | 7 | qualifié | |
19 | JAKUBEC | Bretislav | BYSTRICE | 0.000 | -13 | 5 | éliminé | |
20 | POJER | Nadan | OSTRAVA | 0.000 | -16 | 8 | éliminé | |
21 | BAKES | Matej | OSTRAVA | 0.000 | -17 | 3 | éliminé | |
22 | VESECKY | Daniel | BOHEMIANS | 0.000 | -23 | 2 | éliminé |
Skupiny, kolo è. 1
Skupina è. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | Ostrava | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4/4 | 14 | 20 | |||
BAKES Matej | Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0/4 | -17 | 3 | |||
KURFURST Jan | Bystrice | 0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3/4 | 10 | 15 | |||
MUNDIL Artur | Usk Praha | 2 | V5 | 0 | 3 | 1/4 | -6 | 10 | |||
JURAS Michal | Sbi | 3 | V5 | 0 | V4 | 2/4 | -1 | 12 |
Skupina è. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
KOSEK Karel | Sbi | 1 | 3 | V5 | V4 | 2/4 | -1 | 13 | |||
SRNA Jan | Sbi | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4/4 | 16 | 20 | |||
SLAVIK Jakub | Ostrava | V5 | 3 | V5 | V5 | 3/4 | 9 | 18 | |||
KASPAR Miroslav | Bohemians | 2 | 0 | 1 | V4 | 1/4 | -11 | 7 | |||
JAKUBEC Bretislav | Bystrice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/4 | -13 | 5 |
Skupina è. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
CHOUPENITCH Alexander | Sbi | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5/5 | 19 | 25 | |||
PETERKA Mojmir | Sbi | 0 | V4 | V2 | 4 | V5 | 3/5 | -3 | 15 | |||
POJER Nadan | Ostrava | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0/5 | -16 | 8 | |||
KOUBA Vit | Bohemians | 1 | 1 | V5 | V5 | 0 | 2/5 | -7 | 12 | |||
LONDIN Jaroslav | Bystrice | 1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 4 | 2/5 | -1 | 18 | |||
SABART Daniel | Usk Praha | 4 | 4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3/5 | 8 | 23 |
Skupina è. 4
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
KREJCIK Jan | Vrsovice | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5/5 | 17 | 25 | |||
LONDIN Filip | Bystrice | 1 | 4 | 2 | V5 | V5 | 2/5 | -1 | 17 | |||
WACHSBERGER Petr | Sbi | 3 | V5 | 2 | V5 | 2 | 2/5 | 0 | 17 | |||
SPICKA Martin | Ostrava | 3 | V5 | V3 | V5 | V5 | 4/5 | 9 | 21 | |||
VESECKY Daniel | Bohemians | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/5 | -23 | 2 | |||
VALTA Brian | Usk Praha | 1 | 3 | V5 | 3 | V5 | 2/5 | -2 | 17 |