Cena Letňan 2008
kord junioři
13. 1. 2008
SC Praha
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | PITRA | Pavel | SC PRAHA | |
2 | SEIDL | Julián | SOKOL DEJVICE | |
3 | ADAMOVIČ | Tomáš | SOKOL DEJVICE | |
3 | ČUPR | Michal | LITOMĚŘICE | |
5 | SNOPEK | Miroslav | UH.HRADIŠTĚ | |
6 | KRUPAŘ | Petr | K.VARY | |
7 | KŮSTKA | Jakub | DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
8 | DITTRICH | Jan | UH.HRADIŠTĚ | |
9 | HOFMAN | David | USK PRAHA | |
10 | MYŠKA | Martin | K.VARY | |
11 | LNĚNIČKA | Petr | BRNO | |
12 | VŮJTĚCH | Jakub | USK PRAHA | |
13 | CIMLER | Čestmír | USK PRAHA | |
14 | VŮJTĚCH | Jan | USK PRAHA | |
15 | SODOMKA | Waltr | MOPE PRAHA | |
16 | KLSÁK | Adam | K.VARY | |
17 | MICHALEC | Pavel | PLZEŇ SOKOL | |
18 | ŠPATENKA | David | LITOMĚŘICE | |
19 | MARCOL | Lukáš | SC PRAHA | |
20 | LAPČÍK | Jiří | SOKOL DEJVICE | |
21 | DUŠEK | Šimon | SOKOL DEJVICE |
Eliminace 32
1 | ČUPR Michal | Litoměřice | |||||
ČUPR Michal | |||||||
32 | |||||||
ČUPR Michal | |||||||
17 | KLSÁK Adam | K.Vary | 15/2 | ||||
KLSÁK Adam | |||||||
16 | MICHALEC Pavel | Plzeň Sokol | 15/7 | ||||
ČUPR Michal | |||||||
9 | KRUPAŘ Petr | K.Vary | 15/7 | ||||
KRUPAŘ Petr | |||||||
24 | |||||||
KRUPAŘ Petr | |||||||
25 | 15/7 | ||||||
VŮJTĚCH Jakub | |||||||
8 | VŮJTĚCH Jakub | Usk Praha | |||||
PITRA Pavel | |||||||
5 | PITRA Pavel | Sc Praha | 15/11 | ||||
PITRA Pavel | |||||||
28 | |||||||
PITRA Pavel | |||||||
21 | 15/8 | ||||||
CIMLER Čestmír | |||||||
12 | CIMLER Čestmír | Usk Praha | |||||
PITRA Pavel | |||||||
13 | VŮJTĚCH Jan | Usk Praha | 15/9 | ||||
VŮJTĚCH Jan | |||||||
20 | |||||||
SNOPEK Miroslav | |||||||
29 | 15/7 | ||||||
SNOPEK Miroslav | |||||||
4 | SNOPEK Miroslav | Uh.Hradiště | |||||
PITRA Pavel | |||||||
3 | HOFMAN David | Usk Praha | 15/14 | ||||
HOFMAN David | |||||||
30 | |||||||
DITTRICH Jan | |||||||
19 | 15/12 | ||||||
DITTRICH Jan | |||||||
14 | DITTRICH Jan | Uh.Hradiště | |||||
ADAMOVIČ Tomáš | |||||||
11 | ADAMOVIČ Tomáš | Sokol Dejvice | 15/13 | ||||
ADAMOVIČ Tomáš | |||||||
22 | |||||||
ADAMOVIČ Tomáš | |||||||
27 | 15/8 | ||||||
MYŠKA Martin | |||||||
6 | MYŠKA Martin | K.Vary | |||||
SEIDL Julián | |||||||
7 | LNĚNIČKA Petr | Brno | 15/10 | ||||
LNĚNIČKA Petr | |||||||
26 | |||||||
KŮSTKA Jakub | |||||||
23 | 15/12 | ||||||
KŮSTKA Jakub | |||||||
10 | KŮSTKA Jakub | Dukla Olomouc | |||||
SEIDL Julián | |||||||
15 | SODOMKA Waltr | Mope Praha | 15/11 | ||||
SODOMKA Waltr | |||||||
18 | |||||||
SEIDL Julián | |||||||
31 | 15/9 | ||||||
SEIDL Julián | |||||||
2 | SEIDL Julián | Sokol Dejvice |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítězství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | ČUPR | Michal | LITOMĚŘICE | 1,000 | 17 | 30 | qualifié | |
2 | SEIDL | Julián | SOKOL DEJVICE | 0,833 | 15 | 29 | qualifié | |
3 | HOFMAN | David | USK PRAHA | 0,833 | 10 | 26 | qualifié | |
4 | SNOPEK | Miroslav | UH.HRADIŠTĚ | 0,833 | 9 | 28 | qualifié | |
5 | PITRA | Pavel | SC PRAHA | 0,667 | 13 | 27 | qualifié | |
6 | MYŠKA | Martin | K.VARY | 0,667 | 3 | 25 | qualifié | |
7 | LNĚNIČKA | Petr | BRNO | 0,667 | 1 | 24 | qualifié | |
8 | VŮJTĚCH | Jakub | USK PRAHA | 0,667 | 1 | 22 | qualifié | |
9 | KRUPAŘ | Petr | K.VARY | 0,667 | 0 | 24 | qualifié | |
10 | KŮSTKA | Jakub | DUKLA OLOMOUC | 0,500 | 6 | 26 | qualifié | |
11 | ADAMOVIČ | Tomáš | SOKOL DEJVICE | 0,500 | 4 | 24 | qualifié | |
12 | CIMLER | Čestmír | USK PRAHA | 0,500 | 1 | 23 | qualifié | |
13 | VŮJTĚCH | Jan | USK PRAHA | 0,500 | -6 | 19 | qualifié | |
14 | DITTRICH | Jan | UH.HRADIŠTĚ | 0,333 | -4 | 24 | qualifié | |
15 | SODOMKA | Waltr | MOPE PRAHA | 0,333 | -4 | 23 | qualifié | |
16 | MICHALEC | Pavel | PLZEŇ SOKOL | 0,333 | -8 | 19 | qualifié | |
17 | KLSÁK | Adam | K.VARY | 0,333 | -9 | 17 | qualifié | |
18 | ŠPATENKA | David | LITOMĚŘICE | 0,167 | -7 | 21 | éliminé | |
19 | MARCOL | Lukáš | SC PRAHA | 0,167 | -10 | 18 | éliminé | |
20 | LAPČÍK | Jiří | SOKOL DEJVICE | 0,000 | -14 | 16 | éliminé | |
21 | DUŠEK | Šimon | SOKOL DEJVICE | 0,000 | -18 | 12 | éliminé |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
ADAMOVIČ Tomáš | Sokol Dejvice | 4 | V | V | 4 | V | 1 | 3/6 | 4 | 24 | |||
KRUPAŘ Petr | K.Vary | V | V | V | V | 3 | 1 | 4/6 | 0 | 24 | |||
KŮSTKA Jakub | Dukla Olomouc | 3 | 4 | V | 4 | V | V | 3/6 | 6 | 26 | |||
DUŠEK Šimon | Sokol Dejvice | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0/6 | -18 | 12 | |||
LNĚNIČKA Petr | Brno | V | 4 | V | V | V | 0 | 4/6 | 1 | 24 | |||
VŮJTĚCH Jan | Usk Praha | 1 | V | 1 | V | 2 | V | 3/6 | -6 | 19 | |||
PITRA Pavel | Sc Praha | V | V | 4 | V | V | 3 | 4/6 | 13 | 27 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
VŮJTĚCH Jakub | Usk Praha | 0 | V4 | V | V | 3 | V | 4/6 | 1 | 22 | |||
SNOPEK Miroslav | Uh.Hradiště | V | V | V | V | V | 3 | 5/6 | 9 | 28 | |||
MARCOL Lukáš | Sc Praha | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | V | 1/6 | -10 | 18 | |||
CIMLER Čestmír | Usk Praha | 3 | 4 | V | V | 1 | V | 3/6 | 1 | 23 | |||
KLSÁK Adam | K.Vary | 1 | 2 | V | 3 | 1 | V | 2/6 | -9 | 17 | |||
SEIDL Julián | Sokol Dejvice | V | 4 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 15 | 29 | |||
ŠPATENKA David | Litoměřice | 4 | V | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1/6 | -7 | 21 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
LAPČÍK Jiří | Sokol Dejvice | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0/6 | -14 | 16 | |||
MICHALEC Pavel | Plzeň Sokol | V | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | V | 2/6 | -8 | 19 | |||
MYŠKA Martin | K.Vary | V | V | V | 3 | 2 | V | 4/6 | 3 | 25 | |||
SODOMKA Waltr | Mope Praha | V | V | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2/6 | -4 | 23 | |||
ČUPR Michal | Litoměřice | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 17 | 30 | |||
HOFMAN David | Usk Praha | V | V | V | V | 1 | V | 5/6 | 10 | 26 | |||
DITTRICH Jan | Uh.Hradiště | V | 4 | 3 | V | 4 | 3 | 2/6 | -4 | 24 |