Èermákùv memoriál
fleret mladší žaèky
20. 1. 2008
Šerm Ostrava
Hlavní poøadí
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | BUKACKOVA | Zuzana | CZ | BYSTRICE |
2 | VAFIADU | Dominika | CZ | BRNO |
3 | JILKOVA | Nikola | CZ | PLZEN |
3 | KVARDOVA | Dominika | CZ | BRNO |
5 | HAVRANKOVA | Eva | CZ | OPAVA |
6 | MALASKOVA | Frantiska | CZ | BOHEMIANS |
7 | MATYASKOVA | Veronika | CZ | BRNO |
8 | PASKOVA | Anna | CZ | ST.MESTO |
9 | SCUKOVA | Michaela | CZ | SERM OSTRAVA |
10 | KAVANOVA | Natalie | CZ | OPAVA |
11 | KOZELUHOVA | Alzbeta | CZ | ST.MESTO |
12 | ZVOZDOVA | Jana | CZ | ST.MESTO |
13 | STENCLOVA | Tereza | CZ | SERM OSTRAVA |
14 | HENDRICHOVA | Sabina | CZ | SERM OSTRAVA |
Tableau de 16
1 | BUKACKOVA Zuzana | Bystrice | ||||
BUKACKOVA Zuzana | ||||||
16 | ||||||
BUKACKOVA Zuzana | ||||||
9 | PASKOVA Anna | St.Mesto | 10/5 | |||
PASKOVA Anna | ||||||
8 | SCUKOVA Michaela | Serm Ostrava | 10/8 | |||
BUKACKOVA Zuzana | ||||||
5 | KVARDOVA Dominika | Brno | 5/1 | |||
KVARDOVA Dominika | ||||||
12 | ZVOZDOVA Jana | St.Mesto | 10/5 | |||
KVARDOVA Dominika | ||||||
13 | 10/7 | |||||
HAVRANKOVA Eva | ||||||
4 | HAVRANKOVA Eva | Opava | ||||
BUKACKOVA Zuzana | ||||||
3 | VAFIADU Dominika | Brno | 10/0 | |||
VAFIADU Dominika | ||||||
14 | ||||||
VAFIADU Dominika | ||||||
11 | KOZELUHOVA Alzbeta | St.Mesto | 10/4 | |||
MALASKOVA Frantiska | ||||||
6 | MALASKOVA Frantiska | Bohemians | 10/5 | |||
VAFIADU Dominika | ||||||
7 | MATYASKOVA Veronika | Brno | 10/8 | |||
MATYASKOVA Veronika | ||||||
10 | KAVANOVA Natalie | Opava | 15/2 | |||
JILKOVA Nikola | ||||||
15 | 10/7 | |||||
JILKOVA Nikola | ||||||
2 | JILKOVA Nikola | Plzen |
Koneèné poøadí skupin
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítìzství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | BUKACKOVA | Zuzana | CZ | BYSTRICE | 11/11 | 42 | 44 | qualifiée |
2 | JILKOVA | Nikola | CZ | PLZEN | 10/11 | 29 | 40 | qualifiée |
3 | VAFIADU | Dominika | CZ | BRNO | 9/11 | 16 | 36 | qualifiée |
4 | HAVRANKOVA | Eva | CZ | OPAVA | 8/11 | 12 | 38 | qualifiée |
5 | KVARDOVA | Dominika | CZ | BRNO | 7/11 | 16 | 38 | qualifiée |
6 | MALASKOVA | Frantiska | CZ | BOHEMIANS | 6/11 | 3 | 31 | qualifiée |
7 | MATYASKOVA | Veronika | CZ | BRNO | 5/11 | 0 | 29 | qualifiée |
8 | SCUKOVA | Michaela | CZ | SERM OSTRAVA | 5/11 | -6 | 26 | qualifiée |
9 | PASKOVA | Anna | CZ | ST.MESTO | 4/11 | -16 | 21 | qualifiée |
10 | KAVANOVA | Natalie | CZ | OPAVA | 3/11 | -23 | 15 | qualifiée |
11 | KOZELUHOVA | Alzbeta | CZ | ST.MESTO | 2/11 | -15 | 21 | qualifiée |
12 | ZVOZDOVA | Jana | CZ | ST.MESTO | 2/11 | -16 | 21 | qualifiée |
Poøadí, kolo è. 2
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítìzství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | BUKACKOVA | Zuzana | CZ | BYSTRICE | 1,000 | 20 | 20 | qualifiée |
2 | JILKOVA | Nikola | CZ | PLZEN | 1,000 | 14 | 19 | qualifiée |
3 | VAFIADU | Dominika | CZ | BRNO | 0,800 | 7 | 16 | qualifiée |
4 | KVARDOVA | Dominika | CZ | BRNO | 0,600 | 8 | 17 | qualifiée |
5 | MATYASKOVA | Veronika | CZ | BRNO | 0,600 | 5 | 14 | qualifiée |
6 | HAVRANKOVA | Eva | CZ | OPAVA | 0,600 | 0 | 15 | qualifiée |
6 | MALASKOVA | Frantiska | CZ | BOHEMIANS | 0,600 | 0 | 15 | qualifiée |
8 | KOZELUHOVA | Alzbeta | CZ | ST.MESTO | 0,200 | -9 | 8 | qualifiée |
9 | SCUKOVA | Michaela | CZ | SERM OSTRAVA | 0,200 | -9 | 7 | qualifiée |
10 | KAVANOVA | Natalie | CZ | OPAVA | 0,200 | -11 | 5 | qualifiée |
11 | PASKOVA | Anna | CZ | ST.MESTO | 0,200 | -12 | 7 | qualifiée |
12 | ZVOZDOVA | Jana | CZ | ST.MESTO | 0,000 | -13 | 7 | qualifiée |
Skupiny, kolo è. 2
Skupina è. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
MATYASKOVA Veronika | Brno | 2 | 0 | V | V | V | 3/5 | 5 | 14 | |||
VAFIADU Dominika | Brno | V | 0 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 7 | 16 | |||
BUKACKOVA Zuzana | Bystrice | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 20 | 20 | |||
KAVANOVA Natalie | Opava | 1 | 0 | 0 | V | 0 | 1/5 | -11 | 5 | |||
PASKOVA Anna | St.Mesto | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | V | 1/5 | -12 | 7 | |||
SCUKOVA Michaela | Serm Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 0 | V | 3 | 1/5 | -9 | 7 |
Skupina è. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
ZVOZDOVA Jana | St.Mesto | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0/5 | -13 | 7 | |||
KOZELUHOVA Alzbeta | St.Mesto | V | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1/5 | -9 | 8 | |||
JILKOVA Nikola | Plzen | V | V | V | V | V3 | 5/5 | 14 | 19 | |||
MALASKOVA Frantiska | Bohemians | V | V | 2 | V | 1 | 3/5 | 0 | 15 | |||
HAVRANKOVA Eva | Opava | V | V | 1 | 2 | V | 3/5 | 0 | 15 | |||
KVARDOVA Dominika | Brno | V | V | 2 | V | 3 | 3/5 | 8 | 17 |
Poøadí, kolo è. 1
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítìzství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | BUKACKOVA | Zuzana | CZ | BYSTRICE | 1,000 | 22 | 24 | qualifiée |
2 | JILKOVA | Nikola | CZ | PLZEN | 0,833 | 15 | 21 | qualifiée |
3 | HAVRANKOVA | Eva | CZ | OPAVA | 0,833 | 12 | 23 | qualifiée |
4 | VAFIADU | Dominika | CZ | BRNO | 0,833 | 9 | 20 | qualifiée |
5 | KVARDOVA | Dominika | CZ | BRNO | 0,667 | 8 | 21 | qualifiée |
6 | SCUKOVA | Michaela | CZ | SERM OSTRAVA | 0,667 | 3 | 19 | qualifiée |
7 | MALASKOVA | Frantiska | CZ | BOHEMIANS | 0,500 | 3 | 16 | qualifiée |
8 | PASKOVA | Anna | CZ | ST.MESTO | 0,500 | -4 | 14 | qualifiée |
9 | ZVOZDOVA | Jana | CZ | ST.MESTO | 0,333 | -3 | 14 | qualifiée |
10 | MATYASKOVA | Veronika | CZ | BRNO | 0,333 | -5 | 15 | qualifiée |
11 | KAVANOVA | Natalie | CZ | OPAVA | 0,333 | -12 | 10 | qualifiée |
12 | KOZELUHOVA | Alzbeta | CZ | ST.MESTO | 0,167 | -6 | 13 | qualifiée |
13 | STENCLOVA | Tereza | CZ | SERM OSTRAVA | 0,000 | -19 | 5 | éliminée |
14 | HENDRICHOVA | Sabina | CZ | SERM OSTRAVA | 0,000 | -23 | 1 | éliminée |
Skupiny, kolo è. 1
Skupina è. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
BUKACKOVA Zuzana | Bystrice | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 22 | 24 | |||
KAVANOVA Natalie | Opava | 0 | 0 | V | 2 | V | 0 | 2/6 | -12 | 10 | |||
JILKOVA Nikola | Plzen | 1 | V | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 15 | 21 | |||
MATYASKOVA Veronika | Brno | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | V | V | 2/6 | -5 | 15 | |||
PASKOVA Anna | St.Mesto | 0 | V | 1 | V | V | 1 | 3/6 | -4 | 14 | |||
STENCLOVA Tereza | Serm Ostrava | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/6 | -19 | 5 | |||
MALASKOVA Frantiska | Bohemians | 1 | V | 0 | 3 | V | V | 3/6 | 3 | 16 |
Skupina è. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
KVARDOVA Dominika | Brno | V | V3 | 3 | V | V | 3 | 4/6 | 8 | 21 | |||
HENDRICHOVA Sabina | Serm Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/6 | -23 | 1 | |||
KOZELUHOVA Alzbeta | St.Mesto | 2 | V | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1/6 | -6 | 13 | |||
VAFIADU Dominika | Brno | V | V | V | V3 | V | 1 | 5/6 | 9 | 20 | |||
SCUKOVA Michaela | Serm Ostrava | 1 | V | V | 2 | V | V | 4/6 | 3 | 19 | |||
ZVOZDOVA Jana | St.Mesto | 2 | V | V | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2/6 | -3 | 14 | |||
HAVRANKOVA Eva | Opava | V | V | V | V | 3 | V | 5/6 | 12 | 23 |