Èermákùv memoriál
fleret žáci
19. 1. 2008
Šerm Ostrava
Hlavní poøadí
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | VALTA | Brian | CZ | USK |
2 | PETERKA | Mojmir | CZ | BRNO |
3 | BENES | Jan | CZ | BRNO |
3 | MAREK | Simon | CZ | HRADEC KR. |
5 | KORINEK | David | CZ | HRADEC KR. |
6 | BLINKA | Jakub | CZ | USK |
7 | KOUBA | Vit | CZ | BOHEMIANS |
8 | GASIOR | David | CZ | OSTRAVA |
9 | BAKES | Matej | CZ | OSTRAVA |
10 | PEPRIK | Simon | CZ | OPAVA |
11 | CERNY | Jan | CZ | BRNO |
12 | LACINA | Radim | CZ | BRNO |
13 | ZEMAN | Jakub | CZ | OSTRAVA |
14 | SEDLACEK | Jakub | CZ | OSTRAVA |
15 | SRP | Sasa | CZ | BRNO |
16 | POJER | Nadan | CZ | OSTRAVA |
17 | LINHART | David | CZ | BRNO |
18 | KOLODRUBEC | Petr | CZ | BOHEMIANS |
19 | BENES | Jiri | CZ | BRNO |
20 | BARTA | Dominik | CZ | OSTRAVA |
21 | SLIVA | Dominik | CZ | SK ZLIN |
22 | SRAMEK | Ondrej | CZ | OSTRAVA |
23 | CMIEL | Adam | CZ | OSTRAVA |
Quarter-finals
1 | BENES Jan | Brno | |||
BENES Jan | |||||
8 | GASIOR David | Ostrava | 15/11 | ||
VALTA Brian | |||||
5 | VALTA Brian | Usk | 15/6 | ||
VALTA Brian | |||||
4 | BLINKA Jakub | Usk | 15/13 | ||
VALTA Brian | |||||
3 | PETERKA Mojmir | Brno | 15/14 | ||
PETERKA Mojmir | |||||
6 | KOUBA Vit | Bohemians | 12/10 | ||
PETERKA Mojmir | |||||
7 | MAREK Simon | Hradec Kr. | 15/5 | ||
MAREK Simon | |||||
2 | KORINEK David | Hradec Kr. | 15/14 |
Tableau de 32
1 | BENES Jan | Brno | ||
BENES Jan | ||||
32 | ||||
BENES Jan | ||||
17 | POJER Nadan | Ostrava | 15/3 | |
POJER Nadan | ||||
16 | LINHART David | Brno | 15/2 | |
9 | BAKES Matej | Ostrava | ||
BAKES Matej | ||||
24 | ||||
GASIOR David | ||||
25 | 15/7 | |||
GASIOR David | ||||
8 | GASIOR David | Ostrava | ||
5 | VALTA Brian | Usk | ||
VALTA Brian | ||||
28 | ||||
VALTA Brian | ||||
21 | 15/3 | |||
LACINA Radim | ||||
12 | LACINA Radim | Brno | ||
13 | ZEMAN Jakub | Ostrava | ||
ZEMAN Jakub | ||||
20 | ||||
BLINKA Jakub | ||||
29 | 15/11 | |||
BLINKA Jakub | ||||
4 | BLINKA Jakub | Usk | ||
3 | PETERKA Mojmir | Brno | ||
PETERKA Mojmir | ||||
30 | ||||
PETERKA Mojmir | ||||
19 | 15/4 | |||
SEDLACEK Jakub | ||||
14 | SEDLACEK Jakub | Ostrava | ||
11 | CERNY Jan | Brno | ||
CERNY Jan | ||||
22 | ||||
KOUBA Vit | ||||
27 | 15/0 | |||
KOUBA Vit | ||||
6 | KOUBA Vit | Bohemians | ||
7 | MAREK Simon | Hradec Kr. | ||
MAREK Simon | ||||
26 | ||||
MAREK Simon | ||||
23 | 15/8 | |||
PEPRIK Simon | ||||
10 | PEPRIK Simon | Opava | ||
15 | SRP Sasa | Brno | ||
SRP Sasa | ||||
18 | KOLODRUBEC Petr | Bohemians | 15/4 | |
KORINEK David | ||||
31 | 14/1 | |||
KORINEK David | ||||
2 | KORINEK David | Hradec Kr. |
Poøadí, kolo è. 1
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítìzství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | BENES | Jan | CZ | BRNO | 1,000 | 22 | 25 | qualifié |
2 | KORINEK | David | CZ | HRADEC KR. | 1,000 | 20 | 25 | qualifié |
3 | PETERKA | Mojmir | CZ | BRNO | 1,000 | 17 | 24 | qualifié |
4 | BLINKA | Jakub | CZ | USK | 1,000 | 14 | 20 | qualifié |
5 | VALTA | Brian | CZ | USK | 0,800 | 17 | 24 | qualifié |
6 | KOUBA | Vit | CZ | BOHEMIANS | 0,800 | 13 | 21 | qualifié |
7 | MAREK | Simon | CZ | HRADEC KR. | 0,800 | 11 | 22 | qualifié |
8 | GASIOR | David | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0,750 | 8 | 16 | qualifié |
9 | BAKES | Matej | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0,600 | 5 | 17 | qualifié |
10 | PEPRIK | Simon | CZ | OPAVA | 0,600 | 2 | 19 | qualifié |
11 | CERNY | Jan | CZ | BRNO | 0,600 | -2 | 16 | qualifié |
12 | LACINA | Radim | CZ | BRNO | 0,500 | -2 | 14 | qualifié |
13 | ZEMAN | Jakub | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0,400 | 1 | 17 | qualifié |
14 | SEDLACEK | Jakub | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0,400 | -6 | 14 | qualifié |
15 | SRP | Sasa | CZ | BRNO | 0,400 | -7 | 11 | qualifié |
16 | LINHART | David | CZ | BRNO | 0,250 | -4 | 11 | qualifié |
17 | POJER | Nadan | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0,200 | -4 | 16 | qualifié |
18 | KOLODRUBEC | Petr | CZ | BOHEMIANS | 0,200 | -15 | 6 | qualifié |
19 | BENES | Jiri | CZ | BRNO | 0,200 | -16 | 6 | éliminé |
20 | BARTA | Dominik | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0,000 | -16 | 4 | éliminé |
21 | SLIVA | Dominik | CZ | SK ZLIN | 0,000 | -18 | 6 | éliminé |
22 | SRAMEK | Ondrej | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0,000 | -19 | 6 | éliminé |
23 | CMIEL | Adam | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0,000 | -21 | 4 | éliminé |
Skupiny, kolo è. 1
Skupina è. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
CERNY Jan | Brno | 0 | V | V | V | 1 | 3/5 | -2 | 16 | |||
PETERKA Mojmir | Brno | V | V | V | V | V4 | 5/5 | 17 | 24 | |||
SLIVA Dominik | Sk Zlin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0/5 | -18 | 6 | |||
SEDLACEK Jakub | Ostrava | 2 | 1 | V4 | V | 2 | 2/5 | -6 | 14 | |||
POJER Nadan | Ostrava | 4 | 2 | V | 4 | 1 | 1/5 | -4 | 16 | |||
KOUBA Vit | Bohemians | V | 3 | V | V | V3 | 4/5 | 13 | 21 |
Skupina è. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
CMIEL Adam | Ostrava | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0/5 | -21 | 4 | |||
ZEMAN Jakub | Ostrava | V | V | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2/5 | 1 | 17 | |||
KOLODRUBEC Petr | Bohemians | V | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 | -15 | 6 | |||
MAREK Simon | Hradec Kr. | V | V | V | V | 2 | 4/5 | 11 | 22 | |||
PEPRIK Simon | Opava | V | V | V | 3 | 1 | 3/5 | 2 | 19 | |||
BENES Jan | Brno | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 22 | 25 |
Skupina è. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
BENES Jiri | Brno | 0 | 0 | V | 1 | 0 | 1/5 | -16 | 6 | |||
SRP Sasa | Brno | V | 0 | V | 1 | 0 | 2/5 | -7 | 11 | |||
VALTA Brian | Usk | V | V | V | V | 4 | 4/5 | 17 | 24 | |||
SRAMEK Ondrej | Ostrava | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 | -19 | 6 | |||
BAKES Matej | Ostrava | V | V | 1 | V | 1 | 3/5 | 5 | 17 | |||
KORINEK David | Hradec Kr. | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 20 | 25 |
Skupina è. 4
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
LINHART David | Brno | 4 | V | 2 | 0 | 1/4 | -4 | 11 | |||
LACINA Radim | Brno | V | V | 1 | 3 | 2/4 | -2 | 14 | |||
BARTA Dominik | Ostrava | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0/4 | -16 | 4 | |||
GASIOR David | Ostrava | V | V | V | 1 | 3/4 | 8 | 16 | |||
BLINKA Jakub | Usk | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 14 | 20 |
Document Engarde - 19.1.2008 18:52:54