činnost rozhodčích
zpet do klalendare
JARNÍ POHÁR - 15. ročník
MT FLERET - SENIOŘI
VRŠOVICE, 10. 05. 2008
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
PROKEŠ |
Josef |
|
USK PRAHA |
2 |
MÁDR |
Vilém |
|
USK PRAHA |
3 |
BARNIŠIN |
Lukáš |
|
OSTRAVA |
3 |
JANEČEK |
Jiří |
|
LIBEREC |
5 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
|
Č.TEŠÍN |
6 |
PLOCH |
Ondřej |
|
LIBEREC |
7 |
ATANASOV |
Atanas Penkov |
|
FLECHE-M |
8 |
CIMLER |
Čestmír |
|
USK PRAHA |
9 |
HEDGES |
Simon |
|
WREXHAM |
10 |
BERINGER |
Jaroslav |
|
SC PRAHA |
11 |
PLAMENOV |
Deyan |
|
FLECHE-M |
12 |
VESELSKÝ |
Karel |
|
VRŠOVICE |
13 |
ONDRÁČEK |
Michal |
|
VRŠOVICE |
Eleminace 16
1 |
MÁDR Vilém |
Usk Praha |
|
|
|
MÁDR Vilém |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MÁDR Vilém |
9 |
CIMLER Čestmír |
Usk Praha |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
CIMLER Čestmír |
|
8 |
HEDGES Simon |
Wrexham |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MÁDR Vilém |
5 |
BARNIŠIN Lukáš |
Ostrava |
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
BARNIŠIN Lukáš |
|
|
12 |
VESELSKÝ Karel |
Vršovice |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BARNIŠIN Lukáš |
|
13 |
ONDRÁČEK Michal |
Vršovice |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
SOKOL Vratislav |
|
|
4 |
SOKOL Vratislav |
Č.Tešín |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PROKEŠ Josef |
3 |
JANEČEK Jiří |
Liberec |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
JANEČEK Jiří |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JANEČEK Jiří |
|
11 |
PLAMENOV Deyan |
Fleche-M |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
PLOCH Ondřej |
|
|
6 |
PLOCH Ondřej |
Liberec |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PROKEŠ Josef |
7 |
ATANASOV Atanas Penkov |
Fleche-M |
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
ATANASOV Atanas Penkov |
|
10 |
BERINGER Jaroslav |
Sc Praha |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
PROKEŠ Josef |
15 |
|
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
PROKEŠ Josef |
2 |
PROKEŠ Josef |
Usk Praha |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
MÁDR |
Vilém |
|
USK PRAHA |
1,000 |
16 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
PROKEŠ |
Josef |
|
USK PRAHA |
0,833 |
17 |
27 |
postupující |
3 |
JANEČEK |
Jiří |
|
LIBEREC |
0,833 |
13 |
29 |
postupující |
4 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
|
Č.TEŠÍN |
0,667 |
7 |
27 |
postupující |
5 |
BARNIŠIN |
Lukáš |
|
OSTRAVA |
0,600 |
10 |
22 |
postupující |
6 |
PLOCH |
Ondřej |
|
LIBEREC |
0,600 |
3 |
19 |
postupující |
7 |
ATANASOV |
Atanas Penkov |
|
FLECHE-M |
0,500 |
-2 |
22 |
postupující |
8 |
HEDGES |
Simon |
|
WREXHAM |
0,400 |
-9 |
12 |
postupující |
9 |
CIMLER |
Čestmír |
|
USK PRAHA |
0,333 |
-7 |
21 |
postupující |
10 |
BERINGER |
Jaroslav |
|
SC PRAHA |
0,333 |
-11 |
16 |
postupující |
11 |
PLAMENOV |
Deyan |
|
FLECHE-M |
0,200 |
-9 |
12 |
postupující |
12 |
VESELSKÝ |
Karel |
|
VRŠOVICE |
0,200 |
-11 |
12 |
postupující |
13 |
ONDRÁČEK |
Michal |
|
VRŠOVICE |
0,000 |
-17 |
12 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PROKEŠ Josef |
Usk Praha |
|
|
2 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
17 |
27 |
SOKOL Vratislav |
Č.Tešín |
|
V |
|
V |
4 |
3 |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
7 |
27 |
ONDRÁČEK Michal |
Vršovice |
|
0 |
1 |
|
4 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
|
0/6 |
-17 |
12 |
CIMLER Čestmír |
Usk Praha |
|
1 |
V |
V |
|
2 |
4 |
4 |
|
2/6 |
-7 |
21 |
JANEČEK Jiří |
Liberec |
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
13 |
29 |
BERINGER Jaroslav |
Sc Praha |
|
0 |
4 |
V4 |
V |
0 |
|
3 |
|
2/6 |
-11 |
16 |
ATANASOV Atanas Penkov |
Fleche-M |
|
0 |
3 |
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
|
3/6 |
-2 |
22 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HEDGES Simon |
Wrexham |
|
|
0 |
V |
V |
1 |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-9 |
12 |
PLOCH Ondřej |
Liberec |
|
V |
|
V |
2 |
2 |
V |
|
3/5 |
3 |
19 |
VESELSKÝ Karel |
Vršovice |
|
2 |
3 |
|
0 |
2 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
12 |
BARNIŠIN Lukáš |
Ostrava |
|
4 |
V |
V |
|
3 |
V |
|
3/5 |
10 |
22 |
MÁDR Vilém |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
16 |
25 |
PLAMENOV Deyan |
Fleche-M |
|
V |
3 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
1/5 |
-9 |
12 |
Document Engarde - 17.5.2008 16:45:55