JESENSKÉHO MEMORIÁL
Fleret senioři
USK Praha
12.1.2008
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | KURFURST | Jiri | BRNO | |
2 | PROKEŠ | Josef | USK PRAHA | |
3 | KUNDERA | Václav | BRNO | |
3 | MÁDR | Vilém | USK PRAHA | |
5 | PŘICHYSTAL | Miroslav | BRNO | |
6 | JANEČEK | Jiří | LIBEREC | |
7 | KREJČÍK | Jan | VRŠOVICE | |
8 | SRNA | Jan | BRNO | |
9 | VANÍČEK | Pavel | BRNO | |
10 | KURFURST | Jan | BYSTŘICE | |
11 | ANDRYSÍK | Tomáš | BRNO | |
12 | ŠABART | Daniel | USK PRAHA | |
13 | SLAVÍK | Jakub | OSTRAVA |
Eliminace 16
1 | KURFURST Jiri | Brno | ||||
KURFURST Jiri | ||||||
16 | ||||||
KURFURST Jiri | ||||||
9 | VANÍČEK Pavel | Brno | 15/13 | |||
SRNA Jan | ||||||
8 | SRNA Jan | Brno | 15/11 | |||
KURFURST Jiri | ||||||
5 | MÁDR Vilém | Usk Praha | 15/11 | |||
MÁDR Vilém | ||||||
12 | ||||||
MÁDR Vilém | ||||||
13 | 15/10 | |||||
PŘICHYSTAL Miroslav | ||||||
4 | PŘICHYSTAL Miroslav | Brno | ||||
KURFURST Jiri | ||||||
3 | PROKEŠ Josef | Usk Praha | 15/9 | |||
PROKEŠ Josef | ||||||
14 | ||||||
PROKEŠ Josef | ||||||
11 | 15/7 | |||||
JANEČEK Jiří | ||||||
6 | JANEČEK Jiří | Liberec | ||||
PROKEŠ Josef | ||||||
7 | KREJČÍK Jan | Vršovice | 15/14 | |||
KREJČÍK Jan | ||||||
10 | KURFURST Jan | Bystřice | 15/11 | |||
KUNDERA Václav | ||||||
15 | 15/6 | |||||
KUNDERA Václav | ||||||
2 | KUNDERA Václav | Brno |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítězství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | KURFURST | Jiri | BRNO | 0.833 | 7 | 25 | qualifié | |
2 | KUNDERA | Václav | BRNO | 0.800 | 9 | 24 | qualifié | |
3 | PROKEŠ | Josef | USK PRAHA | 0.800 | 8 | 24 | qualifié | |
4 | PŘICHYSTAL | Miroslav | BRNO | 0.667 | 12 | 26 | qualifié | |
5 | MÁDR | Vilém | USK PRAHA | 0.667 | 10 | 24 | qualifié | |
6 | JANEČEK | Jiří | LIBEREC | 0.600 | -1 | 19 | qualifié | |
7 | KREJČÍK | Jan | VRŠOVICE | 0.500 | -2 | 20 | qualifié | |
8 | SRNA | Jan | BRNO | 0.400 | -1 | 17 | qualifié | |
9 | VANÍČEK | Pavel | BRNO | 0.333 | -10 | 17 | qualifié | |
10 | KURFURST | Jan | BYSTŘICE | 0.333 | -11 | 15 | qualifié | |
11 | ANDRYSÍK | Tomáš | BRNO | 0.200 | -7 | 16 | éliminé | |
12 | ŠABART | Daniel | USK PRAHA | 0.200 | -8 | 15 | éliminé | |
13 | SLAVÍK | Jakub | OSTRAVA | 0.167 | -6 | 21 | éliminé |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||||
KURFURST Jiri | Brno | 1 | V | V | V4 | V | V | 5/6 | 7 | 25 | |||
PŘICHYSTAL Miroslav | Brno | V | 4 | 2 | V | V | V | 4/6 | 12 | 26 | |||
VANÍČEK Pavel | Brno | 1 | V | V | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 | -10 | 17 | |||
SLAVÍK Jakub | Ostrava | 3 | V | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1/6 | -6 | 21 | |||
KREJČÍK Jan | Vršovice | 3 | 1 | V | V | 1 | V | 3/6 | -2 | 20 | |||
MÁDR Vilém | Usk Praha | 2 | 2 | V | V | V | V | 4/6 | 10 | 24 | |||
KURFURST Jan | Bystřice | 4 | 0 | V | V | 1 | 0 | 2/6 | -11 | 15 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
KUNDERA Václav | Brno | V | V | V | V | 4 | 4/5 | 9 | 24 | |||
ANDRYSÍK Tomáš | Brno | 2 | V4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1/5 | -7 | 16 | |||
SRNA Jan | Brno | 1 | 3 | V | 3 | V | 2/5 | -1 | 17 | |||
ŠABART Daniel | Usk Praha | 3 | V | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1/5 | -8 | 15 | |||
PROKEŠ Josef | Usk Praha | 4 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 8 | 24 | |||
JANEČEK Jiří | Liberec | V | V | 1 | V | 3 | 3/5 | -1 | 19 |
Document Engarde - 14.1.2008 20:51:25