činnost rozhodčích
zpet do klalendare
Finále M ČR
Fleret mladší žačky
USK Praha
14.6.2008
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
BUKÁČKOVÁ |
Zuzana |
|
BYSTŘICE |
2 |
JÍLKOVÁ |
Nikola |
|
PLZEŇ |
3 |
MATYÁŠKOVÁ |
Veronika |
|
BRNO |
3 |
ŠIKULOVÁ |
Veronika |
|
BYSTŘICE |
5 |
PECHÁČKOVÁ |
Mariána |
|
USK |
6 |
KVARDOVÁ |
Dominika |
|
BRNO |
7 |
HENDRICHOVÁ |
Sabina |
|
OSTRAVA |
8 |
KOŽELUHOVÁ |
Alžběta |
|
ST.MĚSTO |
9 |
ŠTENCLOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
OSTRAVA |
10 |
ŠČUKOVÁ |
Michaela |
|
OSTRAVA |
11 |
MALASKOVÁ |
Františka |
|
BOHEMIANS |
12 |
ŘIČÁŘOVÁ |
Anežka |
|
LIBEREC |
13 |
PATKOVÁ |
Soňa |
|
ST.MĚSTO |
14 |
ZVOZDOVÁ |
Jana |
|
ST.MĚSTO |
Eliminace 16
1 |
BUKÁČKOVÁ Zuzana |
Bystřice |
|
|
|
BUKÁČKOVÁ Zuzana |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BUKÁČKOVÁ Zuzana |
9 |
ŠTENCLOVÁ Tereza |
Ostrava |
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
KOŽELUHOVÁ Alžběta |
|
8 |
KOŽELUHOVÁ Alžběta |
St.Město |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BUKÁČKOVÁ Zuzana |
5 |
MATYÁŠKOVÁ Veronika |
Brno |
|
|
15/0 |
|
|
|
MATYÁŠKOVÁ Veronika |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MATYÁŠKOVÁ Veronika |
|
13 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
PECHÁČKOVÁ Mariána |
|
|
4 |
PECHÁČKOVÁ Mariána |
Usk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BUKÁČKOVÁ Zuzana |
3 |
ŠIKULOVÁ Veronika |
Bystřice |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
ŠIKULOVÁ Veronika |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŠIKULOVÁ Veronika |
|
11 |
MALASKOVÁ Františka |
Bohemians |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
KVARDOVÁ Dominika |
|
|
6 |
KVARDOVÁ Dominika |
Brno |
15/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JÍLKOVÁ Nikola |
7 |
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina |
Ostrava |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina |
|
10 |
ŠČUKOVÁ Michaela |
Ostrava |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
JÍLKOVÁ Nikola |
15 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
JÍLKOVÁ Nikola |
2 |
JÍLKOVÁ Nikola |
Plzeň |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
BUKÁČKOVÁ |
Zuzana |
|
BYSTŘICE |
1.000 |
25 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
JÍLKOVÁ |
Nikola |
|
PLZEŇ |
1.000 |
19 |
29 |
postupující |
3 |
ŠIKULOVÁ |
Veronika |
|
BYSTŘICE |
0.833 |
14 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
PECHÁČKOVÁ |
Mariána |
|
USK |
0.833 |
10 |
27 |
postupující |
5 |
MATYÁŠKOVÁ |
Veronika |
|
BRNO |
0.667 |
9 |
24 |
postupující |
6 |
KVARDOVÁ |
Dominika |
|
BRNO |
0.500 |
8 |
23 |
postupující |
7 |
HENDRICHOVÁ |
Sabina |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.500 |
-3 |
19 |
postupující |
8 |
KOŽELUHOVÁ |
Alžběta |
|
ST.MĚSTO |
0.500 |
-4 |
17 |
postupující |
9 |
ŠTENCLOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.500 |
-5 |
19 |
postupující |
10 |
ŠČUKOVÁ |
Michaela |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.333 |
-6 |
16 |
postupující |
11 |
MALASKOVÁ |
Františka |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.167 |
-10 |
15 |
postupující |
12 |
ŘIČÁŘOVÁ |
Anežka |
|
LIBEREC |
0.167 |
-14 |
12 |
vyřazena |
13 |
PATKOVÁ |
Soňa |
|
ST.MĚSTO |
0.000 |
-20 |
9 |
vyřazena |
14 |
ZVOZDOVÁ |
Jana |
|
ST.MĚSTO |
0.000 |
-23 |
7 |
vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ŠČUKOVÁ Michaela |
Ostrava |
|
|
0 |
V |
3 |
V |
2 |
1 |
|
2/6 |
-6 |
16 |
BUKÁČKOVÁ Zuzana |
Bystřice |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
25 |
30 |
ZVOZDOVÁ Jana |
St.Město |
|
0 |
1 |
|
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
0/6 |
-23 |
7 |
ŠTENCLOVÁ Tereza |
Ostrava |
|
V |
0 |
V |
|
V |
2 |
2 |
|
3/6 |
-5 |
19 |
MALASKOVÁ Františka |
Bohemians |
|
2 |
1 |
V |
3 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-10 |
15 |
PECHÁČKOVÁ Mariána |
Usk |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/6 |
10 |
27 |
MATYÁŠKOVÁ Veronika |
Brno |
|
V |
1 |
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
|
4/6 |
9 |
24 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PATKOVÁ Soňa |
St.Město |
|
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
|
0/6 |
-20 |
9 |
ŘIČÁŘOVÁ Anežka |
Liberec |
|
V |
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-14 |
12 |
ŠIKULOVÁ Veronika |
Bystřice |
|
V |
V |
|
V4 |
V3 |
3 |
V |
|
5/6 |
14 |
25 |
KOŽELUHOVÁ Alžběta |
St.Město |
|
V4 |
V |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
V |
|
3/6 |
-4 |
17 |
KVARDOVÁ Dominika |
Brno |
|
V |
V |
1 |
V |
|
3 |
4 |
|
3/6 |
8 |
23 |
JÍLKOVÁ Nikola |
Plzeň |
|
V |
V |
V4 |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
6/6 |
19 |
29 |
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina |
Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
2 |
1 |
V |
1 |
|
|
3/6 |
-3 |
19 |