činnost rozhodčích
zpet do klalendare
MISTROVSTVI CESKE REPUBLIKY 2008
FLERET ZACI
SOKOL BRNO
7.6.2008
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
CHOUPENITCH |
Alex |
CZ |
BRNO |
2 |
BENES |
Jan |
CZ |
BRNO |
3 |
GASIOR |
David |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
3 |
KOUBA |
Vit |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
5 |
VALTA |
Brian |
CZ |
USK |
6 |
BLINKA |
Jakub |
CZ |
USK |
7 |
KLEMM |
Romuald |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
8 |
LISKOVEC |
Pavel |
CZ |
MOST |
9 |
PETERKA |
Mojmir |
CZ |
BRNO |
10 |
KVARDA |
Ondrej |
CZ |
BRNO |
11 |
POJER |
Nadan |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
12 |
LONDIN |
Filip |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
13 |
KORINEK |
David |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
14 |
JAKUBEC |
Bretislav |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
15 |
SYCHRA |
Marek |
CZ |
BRNO |
16 |
BAKES |
Matej |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
17 |
SRP |
Sasa |
CZ |
BRNO |
18 |
PEPRIK |
Simon |
CZ |
OPAVA |
19 |
BRADAC |
Petr |
CZ |
PLZEN |
20 |
LINHART |
David |
CZ |
BRNO |
21 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
CZ |
OPAVA |
22 |
ZELINKA |
Ludvik |
CZ |
BRNO |
23 |
CERNY |
Jan |
CZ |
BRNO |
Eleminace 32
1 |
CHOUPENITCH Alex |
Brno |
|
|
|
CHOUPENITCH Alex |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHOUPENITCH Alex |
17 |
SRP Sasa |
Brno |
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
BAKES Matej |
|
16 |
BAKES Matej |
Ostrava |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHOUPENITCH Alex |
9 |
VALTA Brian |
Usk |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
VALTA Brian |
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VALTA Brian |
|
25 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
LONDIN Filip |
|
|
8 |
LONDIN Filip |
Bystrice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHOUPENITCH Alex |
5 |
GASIOR David |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
GASIOR David |
|
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GASIOR David |
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
KORINEK David |
|
|
|
12 |
KORINEK David |
Hradec Kr. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GASIOR David |
|
13 |
LISKOVEC Pavel |
Most |
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
LISKOVEC Pavel |
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LISKOVEC Pavel |
|
|
29 |
|
|
|
9/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
PETERKA Mojmir |
|
|
|
4 |
PETERKA Mojmir |
Brno |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHOUPENITCH Alex |
3 |
KOUBA Vit |
Bohemians |
|
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
KOUBA Vit |
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOUBA Vit |
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
JAKUBEC Bretislav |
|
|
|
14 |
JAKUBEC Bretislav |
Bystrice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOUBA Vit |
|
11 |
KLEMM Romuald |
Liberec |
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
|
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
|
|
27 |
|
|
|
7/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
KVARDA Ondrej |
|
|
|
6 |
KVARDA Ondrej |
Brno |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BENES Jan |
7 |
POJER Nadan |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
POJER Nadan |
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BLINKA Jakub |
|
23 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
BLINKA Jakub |
|
|
10 |
BLINKA Jakub |
Usk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BENES Jan |
15 |
SYCHRA Marek |
Brno |
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
SYCHRA Marek |
|
18 |
PEPRIK Simon |
Opava |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
BENES Jan |
31 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
BENES Jan |
2 |
BENES Jan |
Brno |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
CHOUPENITCH |
Alex |
CZ |
BRNO |
1.000 |
17 |
20 |
postupující |
2 |
BENES |
Jan |
CZ |
BRNO |
1.000 |
16 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
KOUBA |
Vit |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.800 |
14 |
24 |
postupující |
4 |
PETERKA |
Mojmir |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.800 |
11 |
24 |
postupující |
5 |
GASIOR |
David |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.800 |
11 |
21 |
postupující |
6 |
KVARDA |
Ondrej |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.800 |
7 |
19 |
postupující |
7 |
POJER |
Nadan |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.750 |
9 |
15 |
postupující |
8 |
LONDIN |
Filip |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
0.600 |
11 |
21 |
postupující |
9 |
VALTA |
Brian |
CZ |
USK |
0.600 |
8 |
19 |
postupující |
10 |
BLINKA |
Jakub |
CZ |
USK |
0.600 |
7 |
21 |
postupující |
11 |
KLEMM |
Romuald |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.600 |
1 |
18 |
postupující |
12 |
KORINEK |
David |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
0.600 |
1 |
17 |
postupující |
13 |
LISKOVEC |
Pavel |
CZ |
MOST |
0.500 |
-3 |
8 |
postupující |
14 |
JAKUBEC |
Bretislav |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
0.400 |
3 |
15 |
postupující |
15 |
SYCHRA |
Marek |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.400 |
1 |
19 |
postupující |
16 |
BAKES |
Matej |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.400 |
-8 |
11 |
postupující |
17 |
SRP |
Sasa |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.400 |
-8 |
7 |
postupující |
18 |
PEPRIK |
Simon |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.250 |
-12 |
6 |
postupující |
19 |
BRADAC |
Petr |
CZ |
PLZEN |
0.200 |
-12 |
8 |
vyřazen |
20 |
LINHART |
David |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.000 |
-11 |
4 |
vyřazen |
21 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.000 |
-17 |
8 |
vyřazen |
22 |
ZELINKA |
Ludvik |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.000 |
-21 |
3 |
vyřazen |
23 |
CERNY |
Jan |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.000 |
-25 |
0 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CHOUPENITCH Alex |
Brno |
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/4 |
17 |
20 |
LINHART David |
Brno |
|
0 |
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
|
0/4 |
-11 |
4 |
LISKOVEC Pavel |
Most |
|
1 |
V2 |
|
V5 |
0 |
|
2/4 |
-3 |
8 |
PEPRIK Simon |
Opava |
|
1 |
V4 |
0 |
|
1 |
|
1/4 |
-12 |
6 |
POJER Nadan |
Ostrava |
|
1 |
V4 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
|
3/4 |
9 |
15 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ZELINKA Ludvik |
Brno |
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-21 |
3 |
SRP Sasa |
Brno |
|
V5 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
V2 |
|
2/5 |
-8 |
7 |
KVARDA Ondrej |
Brno |
|
V4 |
V4 |
|
2 |
V5 |
V4 |
|
4/5 |
7 |
19 |
VALTA Brian |
Usk |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
3/5 |
8 |
19 |
GASIOR David |
Ostrava |
|
V5 |
V5 |
3 |
V5 |
|
V3 |
|
4/5 |
11 |
21 |
JAKUBEC Bretislav |
Bystrice |
|
V5 |
1 |
3 |
V4 |
2 |
|
|
2/5 |
3 |
15 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BENES Jan |
Brno |
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
5/5 |
16 |
25 |
SYCHRA Marek |
Brno |
|
3 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
4 |
2 |
|
2/5 |
1 |
19 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
|
2 |
1 |
|
3 |
0 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-17 |
8 |
KLEMM Romuald |
Liberec |
|
1 |
2 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
3/5 |
1 |
18 |
BLINKA Jakub |
Usk |
|
2 |
V5 |
V5 |
4 |
|
V5 |
|
3/5 |
7 |
21 |
BAKES Matej |
Ostrava |
|
1 |
V5 |
V5 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2/5 |
-8 |
11 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PETERKA Mojmir |
Brno |
|
|
V |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
4 |
|
4/5 |
11 |
24 |
CERNY Jan |
Brno |
|
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-25 |
0 |
BRADAC Petr |
Plzen |
|
0 |
V |
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-12 |
8 |
KOUBA Vit |
Bohemians |
|
4 |
V |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/5 |
14 |
24 |
LONDIN Filip |
Bystrice |
|
4 |
V |
V5 |
2 |
|
V5 |
|
3/5 |
11 |
21 |
KORINEK David |
Hradec Kr. |
|
V5 |
V |
V5 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
3/5 |
1 |
17 |
Document Engarde - 8.6.2008 18:47:38