činnost rozhodčích
zpet do klalendare
MČR kadeti 2008
Sokol Písek
kord
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
ZYKA |
Martin |
|
USK |
2 |
CUPR |
Michal |
|
LITOMERICE |
3 |
KUF |
Jan |
|
D.PRAHA |
3 |
POKORNY |
Richard |
|
HUMANITA |
5 |
ADAMOVIC |
Tomas |
|
DEJVICE |
6 |
KOLOMAZNIK |
Martin |
|
OLOMOUC |
7 |
STRIBRNY |
Filip |
|
SC PRAHA |
8 |
ZOCHR |
Ladislav |
|
U.HRADISTE |
9 |
KLSAK |
Adam |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
10 |
REZNICEK |
Stepan |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
11 |
NOVOTNY |
Ondrej |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
12 |
HORN |
David |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
12 |
KINDL |
David |
|
D.PRAHA |
14 |
PECHAR |
Adam |
|
SC PRAHA |
15 |
STVERAK |
Martin |
|
PISEK |
16 |
DUSEK |
Simon |
|
DEJVICE |
17 |
CERMAK |
Radek |
|
LOKO PLZEN |
18 |
HABARTA |
Ondrej |
|
U.HRADISTE |
19 |
VUJTECH |
Jakub |
|
USK |
20 |
RUBES |
Martin |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
21 |
KRAICZY |
Philipp |
|
FC KARLIN |
22 |
KUCERA |
Tomas |
|
SC PRAHA |
23 |
HRUDKA |
Jakub |
|
MOPE |
24 |
RIHACEK |
Jakub |
|
U.HRADISTE |
25 |
KARAS |
Petr |
|
SC PRAHA |
26 |
ZEMANEK |
Jan |
|
DEJVICE |
27 |
ZALUD |
Jakub |
|
PISEK |
28 |
KAPUSTA |
Matyas |
|
SC PRAHA |
29 |
LAPCIK |
Jiri |
|
DEJVICE |
30 |
PODLESAK |
Jindrich |
|
HUMANITA |
31 |
OMELKA |
Antonin |
|
HUMANITA |
32 |
PACHL |
Tomas |
|
HUMANITA |
Eliminace 32
1 |
POKORNY Richard |
Humanita |
|
|
|
POKORNY Richard |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POKORNY Richard |
17 |
RUBES Martin |
Loko K.Vary |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
HORN David |
|
16 |
HORN David |
Loko K.Vary |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
POKORNY Richard |
9 |
STRIBRNY Filip |
Sc Praha |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
STRIBRNY Filip |
|
|
24 |
KARAS Petr |
Sc Praha |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
STRIBRNY Filip |
|
25 |
DUSEK Simon |
Dejvice |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
DUSEK Simon |
|
|
8 |
CERMAK Radek |
Loko Plzen |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CUPR Michal |
5 |
CUPR Michal |
Litomerice |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
CUPR Michal |
|
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CUPR Michal |
|
|
21 |
HRUDKA Jakub |
Mope |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
NOVOTNY Ondrej |
|
|
|
12 |
NOVOTNY Ondrej |
Loko K.Vary |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CUPR Michal |
|
13 |
ZOCHR Ladislav |
U.Hradiste |
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
ZOCHR Ladislav |
|
|
|
20 |
KUCERA Tomas |
Sc Praha |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZOCHR Ladislav |
|
|
29 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
KLSAK Adam |
|
|
|
4 |
KLSAK Adam |
Loko K.Vary |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZYKA Martin |
3 |
KUF Jan |
D.Praha |
|
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
KUF Jan |
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KUF Jan |
|
|
19 |
PECHAR Adam |
Sc Praha |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
PECHAR Adam |
|
|
|
14 |
VUJTECH Jakub |
Usk |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KUF Jan |
|
11 |
REZNICEK Stepan |
Loko K.Vary |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
REZNICEK Stepan |
|
|
|
22 |
RIHACEK Jakub |
U.Hradiste |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ADAMOVIC Tomas |
|
|
27 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
ADAMOVIC Tomas |
|
|
|
6 |
ADAMOVIC Tomas |
Dejvice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZYKA Martin |
7 |
KOLOMAZNIK Martin |
Olomouc |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
KOLOMAZNIK Martin |
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOLOMAZNIK Martin |
|
23 |
STVERAK Martin |
Pisek |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
STVERAK Martin |
|
|
10 |
HABARTA Ondrej |
U.Hradiste |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZYKA Martin |
15 |
KINDL David |
D.Praha |
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
KINDL David |
|
18 |
KRAICZY Philipp |
Fc Karlin |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
ZYKA Martin |
31 |
|
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
ZYKA Martin |
2 |
ZYKA Martin |
Usk |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
POKORNY |
Richard |
|
HUMANITA |
1.000 |
17 |
29 |
postupující |
2 |
ZYKA |
Martin |
|
USK |
1.000 |
14 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
KUF |
Jan |
|
D.PRAHA |
1.000 |
13 |
28 |
postupující |
4 |
KLSAK |
Adam |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
1.000 |
11 |
25 |
postupující |
5 |
CUPR |
Michal |
|
LITOMERICE |
0.833 |
17 |
28 |
postupující |
6 |
ADAMOVIC |
Tomas |
|
DEJVICE |
0.833 |
14 |
27 |
postupující |
7 |
KOLOMAZNIK |
Martin |
|
OLOMOUC |
0.800 |
11 |
23 |
postupující |
8 |
CERMAK |
Radek |
|
LOKO PLZEN |
0.800 |
9 |
24 |
postupující |
9 |
STRIBRNY |
Filip |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.800 |
8 |
23 |
postupující |
10 |
HABARTA |
Ondrej |
|
U.HRADISTE |
0.800 |
6 |
24 |
postupující |
11 |
REZNICEK |
Stepan |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
0.667 |
6 |
24 |
postupující |
12 |
NOVOTNY |
Ondrej |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
0.600 |
6 |
23 |
postupující |
13 |
ZOCHR |
Ladislav |
|
U.HRADISTE |
0.600 |
6 |
21 |
postupující |
14 |
VUJTECH |
Jakub |
|
USK |
0.600 |
3 |
21 |
postupující |
15 |
HORN |
David |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
0.500 |
2 |
24 |
postupující |
15 |
KINDL |
David |
|
D.PRAHA |
0.500 |
2 |
24 |
postupující |
17 |
RUBES |
Martin |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
0.400 |
2 |
19 |
postupující |
18 |
KRAICZY |
Philipp |
|
FC KARLIN |
0.400 |
-4 |
18 |
postupující |
19 |
PECHAR |
Adam |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.400 |
-4 |
17 |
postupující |
20 |
KUCERA |
Tomas |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.333 |
-2 |
20 |
postupující |
21 |
HRUDKA |
Jakub |
|
MOPE |
0.333 |
-3 |
22 |
postupující |
22 |
RIHACEK |
Jakub |
|
U.HRADISTE |
0.333 |
-11 |
15 |
postupující |
23 |
STVERAK |
Martin |
|
PISEK |
0.200 |
-6 |
15 |
postupující |
24 |
KARAS |
Petr |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.200 |
-9 |
15 |
postupující |
25 |
DUSEK |
Simon |
|
DEJVICE |
0.200 |
-10 |
13 |
postupující |
26 |
ZEMANEK |
Jan |
|
DEJVICE |
0.200 |
-12 |
10 |
vyřazen |
27 |
ZALUD |
Jakub |
|
PISEK |
0.167 |
-12 |
16 |
vyřazen |
28 |
KAPUSTA |
Matyas |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.167 |
-12 |
14 |
vyřazen |
29 |
LAPCIK |
Jiri |
|
DEJVICE |
0.167 |
-15 |
13 |
vyřazen |
30 |
PODLESAK |
Jindrich |
|
HUMANITA |
0.167 |
-16 |
13 |
vyřazen |
31 |
OMELKA |
Antonin |
|
HUMANITA |
0.000 |
-14 |
11 |
vyřazen |
32 |
PACHL |
Tomas |
|
HUMANITA |
0.000 |
-17 |
8 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PODLESAK Jindrich |
Humanita |
|
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
V |
|
1/6 |
-16 |
13 |
LAPCIK Jiri |
Dejvice |
|
V |
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-15 |
13 |
CUPR Michal |
Litomerice |
|
V |
V |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
17 |
28 |
KUF Jan |
D.Praha |
|
V |
V |
V4 |
|
V4 |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
13 |
28 |
KUCERA Tomas |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
3 |
|
2/6 |
-2 |
20 |
REZNICEK Stepan |
Loko K.Vary |
|
V |
V |
1 |
3 |
V |
|
V |
|
4/6 |
6 |
24 |
HRUDKA Jakub |
Mope |
|
4 |
V |
1 |
3 |
V |
4 |
|
|
2/6 |
-3 |
22 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KINDL David |
D.Praha |
|
|
V |
2 |
V |
4 |
3 |
V |
|
3/6 |
2 |
24 |
HORN David |
Loko K.Vary |
|
2 |
|
4 |
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
3/6 |
2 |
24 |
ADAMOVIC Tomas |
Dejvice |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
14 |
27 |
ZALUD Jakub |
Pisek |
|
2 |
3 |
2 |
|
1 |
3 |
V |
|
1/6 |
-12 |
16 |
POKORNY Richard |
Humanita |
|
V |
V |
V4 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
17 |
29 |
RIHACEK Jakub |
U.Hradiste |
|
V |
2 |
0 |
V |
2 |
|
1 |
|
2/6 |
-11 |
15 |
KAPUSTA Matyas |
Sc Praha |
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
V |
|
|
1/6 |
-12 |
14 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
RUBES Martin |
Loko K.Vary |
|
|
3 |
V |
V |
3 |
3 |
|
2/5 |
2 |
19 |
ZYKA Martin |
Usk |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
14 |
25 |
OMELKA Antonin |
Humanita |
|
1 |
2 |
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
|
0/5 |
-14 |
11 |
KRAICZY Philipp |
Fc Karlin |
|
2 |
2 |
V |
|
4 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
18 |
HABARTA Ondrej |
U.Hradiste |
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
6 |
24 |
PECHAR Adam |
Sc Praha |
|
V4 |
0 |
V |
4 |
4 |
|
|
2/5 |
-4 |
17 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
DUSEK Simon |
Dejvice |
|
|
V |
1 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
13 |
KARAS Petr |
Sc Praha |
|
3 |
|
2 |
4 |
V |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
15 |
KOLOMAZNIK Martin |
Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
|
3 |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
11 |
23 |
KLSAK Adam |
Loko K.Vary |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
11 |
25 |
STVERAK Martin |
Pisek |
|
V |
4 |
1 |
2 |
|
3 |
|
1/5 |
-6 |
15 |
VUJTECH Jakub |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
3 |
3 |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
3 |
21 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CERMAK Radek |
Loko Plzen |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
4/5 |
9 |
24 |
PACHL Tomas |
Humanita |
|
2 |
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-17 |
8 |
STRIBRNY Filip |
Sc Praha |
|
3 |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
8 |
23 |
NOVOTNY Ondrej |
Loko K.Vary |
|
4 |
V |
4 |
|
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
6 |
23 |
ZEMANEK Jan |
Dejvice |
|
1 |
V |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1/5 |
-12 |
10 |
ZOCHR Ladislav |
U.Hradiste |
|
V |
V |
3 |
3 |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
6 |
21 |