činnost rozhodčích
zpet do klalendare
Maxima Reality Cup 2008
kord kadeti
SC Praha
10. 5. 2008
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
POKORNY |
Richard |
|
HUMAN. |
2 |
ADAMOVIC |
Tomas |
|
DEJVICE |
3 |
HORN |
David |
|
K.VARY |
3 |
KLSAK |
Adam |
|
K.VARY |
5 |
STRIBRNY |
Filip |
|
SC PRAHA |
6 |
VUJTECH |
Jakub |
|
USK |
7 |
CUPR |
Michal |
|
LITOM. |
8 |
KOLOMAZNIK |
Martin |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
9 |
ZYKA |
Martin |
|
USK |
10 |
ADAM |
Matous |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
11 |
LAPCIK |
Jiri |
|
DEJVICE |
12 |
NOVOTNY |
Ondrej |
|
K.VARY |
13 |
KAPUSTA |
Matyas |
|
SC PRAHA |
14 |
ZOCHR |
Ladislav |
|
UH.HRAD. |
15 |
REZNICEK |
Stepan |
|
K.VARY |
16 |
HABARTA |
Ondrej |
|
UH.HRAD. |
17 |
PECHAR |
Adam |
|
SC PRAHA |
18 |
RUBES |
Martin |
|
K.VARY |
19 |
OMELKA |
Antonin |
|
HUMAN. |
20 |
KULT |
Pavel |
|
SC PRAHA |
21 |
DUSEK |
Simon |
|
DEJVICE |
22 |
KARAS |
Petr |
|
SC PRAHA |
23 |
KUCERA |
Tomas |
|
SC PRAHA |
24 |
PODLESAK |
Jindrich |
|
HUMAN. |
25 |
SODOMKA |
Walter |
|
MOPE |
26 |
FORST |
Vaclav |
|
LIBER. |
27 |
PACHL |
Tomas |
|
HUMAN. |
28 |
STVERAK |
Martin |
|
PISEK |
29 |
HOVORKA |
Ales |
|
LITOM. |
30 |
MANAK |
Jiri |
|
PISEK |
31 |
VONDRACEK |
Vojtech |
|
SC PRAHA |
32 |
TŮMA |
Marek |
|
DEJVICE |
Eliminace 32
1 |
HORN David |
K.Vary |
|
|
|
HORN David |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HORN David |
17 |
PECHAR Adam |
Sc Praha |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
HABARTA Ondrej |
|
16 |
HABARTA Ondrej |
Uh.Hrad. |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HORN David |
9 |
NOVOTNY Ondrej |
K.Vary |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
NOVOTNY Ondrej |
|
|
24 |
PODLESAK Jindrich |
Human. |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
VUJTECH Jakub |
|
25 |
SODOMKA Walter |
Mope |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
VUJTECH Jakub |
|
|
8 |
VUJTECH Jakub |
Usk |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ADAMOVIC Tomas |
5 |
ADAMOVIC Tomas |
Dejvice |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
ADAMOVIC Tomas |
|
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ADAMOVIC Tomas |
|
|
21 |
DUSEK Simon |
Dejvice |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
KAPUSTA Matyas |
|
|
|
12 |
KAPUSTA Matyas |
Sc Praha |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ADAMOVIC Tomas |
|
13 |
ZOCHR Ladislav |
Uh.Hrad. |
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
ZOCHR Ladislav |
|
|
|
20 |
KULT Pavel |
Sc Praha |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
STRIBRNY Filip |
|
|
29 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
STRIBRNY Filip |
|
|
|
4 |
STRIBRNY Filip |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POKORNY Richard |
3 |
ZYKA Martin |
Usk |
|
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
ZYKA Martin |
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOLOMAZNIK Martin |
|
|
19 |
OMELKA Antonin |
Human. |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
KOLOMAZNIK Martin |
|
|
|
14 |
KOLOMAZNIK Martin |
D.Olomouc |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KLSAK Adam |
|
11 |
KLSAK Adam |
K.Vary |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
KLSAK Adam |
|
|
|
22 |
KARAS Petr |
Sc Praha |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KLSAK Adam |
|
|
27 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
ADAM Matous |
|
|
|
6 |
ADAM Matous |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POKORNY Richard |
7 |
LAPCIK Jiri |
Dejvice |
|
|
|
9/8 |
|
|
|
LAPCIK Jiri |
|
|
26 |
FORST Vaclav |
Liber. |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CUPR Michal |
|
23 |
KUCERA Tomas |
Sc Praha |
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
|
CUPR Michal |
|
|
10 |
CUPR Michal |
Litom. |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POKORNY Richard |
15 |
REZNICEK Stepan |
K.Vary |
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
REZNICEK Stepan |
|
18 |
RUBES Martin |
K.Vary |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
POKORNY Richard |
31 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
POKORNY Richard |
2 |
POKORNY Richard |
Human. |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
HORN |
David |
|
K.VARY |
1.000 |
18 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
POKORNY |
Richard |
|
HUMAN. |
1.000 |
17 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
ZYKA |
Martin |
|
USK |
1.000 |
13 |
30 |
postupující |
4 |
STRIBRNY |
Filip |
|
SC PRAHA |
1.000 |
12 |
25 |
postupující |
5 |
ADAMOVIC |
Tomas |
|
DEJVICE |
0.833 |
13 |
29 |
postupující |
6 |
ADAM |
Matous |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.833 |
12 |
27 |
postupující |
7 |
LAPCIK |
Jiri |
|
DEJVICE |
0.800 |
8 |
24 |
postupující |
8 |
VUJTECH |
Jakub |
|
USK |
0.800 |
7 |
23 |
postupující |
9 |
NOVOTNY |
Ondrej |
|
K.VARY |
0.800 |
6 |
22 |
postupující |
10 |
CUPR |
Michal |
|
LITOM. |
0.667 |
9 |
24 |
postupující |
11 |
KAPUSTA |
Matyas |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.600 |
3 |
21 |
postupující |
11 |
KLSAK |
Adam |
|
K.VARY |
0.600 |
3 |
21 |
postupující |
13 |
ZOCHR |
Ladislav |
|
UH.HRAD. |
0.600 |
2 |
21 |
postupující |
14 |
KOLOMAZNIK |
Martin |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.600 |
2 |
19 |
postupující |
15 |
REZNICEK |
Stepan |
|
K.VARY |
0.600 |
-2 |
19 |
postupující |
16 |
HABARTA |
Ondrej |
|
UH.HRAD. |
0.500 |
7 |
27 |
postupující |
17 |
PECHAR |
Adam |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.500 |
5 |
26 |
postupující |
18 |
RUBES |
Martin |
|
K.VARY |
0.500 |
-3 |
23 |
postupující |
19 |
OMELKA |
Antonin |
|
HUMAN. |
0.500 |
-5 |
19 |
postupující |
20 |
KULT |
Pavel |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.400 |
-3 |
17 |
postupující |
21 |
DUSEK |
Simon |
|
DEJVICE |
0.400 |
-5 |
15 |
postupující |
22 |
KARAS |
Petr |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.333 |
-4 |
17 |
postupující |
23 |
KUCERA |
Tomas |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.200 |
-5 |
17 |
postupující |
24 |
PODLESAK |
Jindrich |
|
HUMAN. |
0.200 |
-6 |
18 |
postupující |
25 |
SODOMKA |
Walter |
|
MOPE |
0.200 |
-7 |
16 |
postupující |
26 |
FORST |
Vaclav |
|
LIBER. |
0.200 |
-9 |
14 |
postupující |
27 |
PACHL |
Tomas |
|
HUMAN. |
0.167 |
-10 |
18 |
vyřazen |
28 |
STVERAK |
Martin |
|
PISEK |
0.167 |
-11 |
14 |
vyřazen |
29 |
HOVORKA |
Ales |
|
LITOM. |
0.000 |
-8 |
17 |
vyřazen |
30 |
MANAK |
Jiri |
|
PISEK |
0.000 |
-15 |
10 |
vyřazen |
31 |
VONDRACEK |
Vojtech |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.000 |
-20 |
9 |
vyřazen |
32 |
TŮMA |
Marek |
|
DEJVICE |
0.000 |
-24 |
6 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KARAS Petr |
Sc Praha |
|
|
3 |
1 |
V |
2 |
3 |
V3 |
|
2/6 |
-4 |
17 |
OMELKA Antonin |
Human. |
|
V |
|
0 |
V |
3 |
1 |
V |
|
3/6 |
-5 |
19 |
HORN David |
K.Vary |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
18 |
30 |
VONDRACEK Vojtech |
Sc Praha |
|
1 |
3 |
3 |
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
0/6 |
-20 |
9 |
CUPR Michal |
Litom. |
|
V3 |
V |
2 |
V |
|
4 |
V |
|
4/6 |
9 |
24 |
ADAMOVIC Tomas |
Dejvice |
|
V |
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/6 |
13 |
29 |
STVERAK Martin |
Pisek |
|
2 |
3 |
2 |
V4 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
1/6 |
-11 |
14 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KULT Pavel |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
V |
0 |
3 |
4 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
17 |
KUCERA Tomas |
Sc Praha |
|
4 |
|
V |
1 |
4 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-5 |
17 |
MANAK Jiri |
Pisek |
|
1 |
2 |
|
0 |
3 |
4 |
|
0/5 |
-15 |
10 |
POKORNY Richard |
Human. |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
17 |
25 |
LAPCIK Jiri |
Dejvice |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
8 |
24 |
REZNICEK Stepan |
K.Vary |
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
1 |
|
|
3/5 |
-2 |
19 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HABARTA Ondrej |
Uh.Hrad. |
|
|
4 |
V |
V |
4 |
V |
4 |
|
3/6 |
7 |
27 |
ADAM Matous |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
2 |
|
5/6 |
12 |
27 |
TŮMA Marek |
Dejvice |
|
0 |
0 |
|
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-24 |
6 |
PACHL Tomas |
Human. |
|
2 |
2 |
V |
|
2 |
4 |
3 |
|
1/6 |
-10 |
18 |
PECHAR Adam |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
4 |
4 |
|
3/6 |
5 |
26 |
RUBES Martin |
K.Vary |
|
3 |
1 |
V |
V |
V |
|
4 |
|
3/6 |
-3 |
23 |
ZYKA Martin |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
6/6 |
13 |
30 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KAPUSTA Matyas |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V4 |
4 |
3 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
3 |
21 |
FORST Vaclav |
Liber. |
|
1 |
|
2 |
4 |
V |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
14 |
VUJTECH Jakub |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
3 |
|
4/5 |
7 |
23 |
KLSAK Adam |
K.Vary |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
4 |
V |
|
3/5 |
3 |
21 |
PODLESAK Jindrich |
Human. |
|
4 |
4 |
3 |
V |
|
2 |
|
1/5 |
-6 |
18 |
KOLOMAZNIK Martin |
D.Olomouc |
|
3 |
V |
V |
1 |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
2 |
19 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
NOVOTNY Ondrej |
K.Vary |
|
|
2 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
6 |
22 |
STRIBRNY Filip |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
12 |
25 |
DUSEK Simon |
Dejvice |
|
2 |
1 |
|
V |
2 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
15 |
SODOMKA Walter |
Mope |
|
2 |
4 |
2 |
|
3 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-7 |
16 |
ZOCHR Ladislav |
Uh.Hrad. |
|
4 |
2 |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
3/5 |
2 |
21 |
HOVORKA Ales |
Litom. |
|
3 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
0/5 |
-8 |
17 |
Document Engarde - 12.5.2008 17:16:49