činnost rozhodčích
Moravanka
Fleret juniorky
SBI
29.3.2008
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
BIMOVA |
Andrea |
|
USK |
2 |
VRTALOVA |
Tana |
|
ST.MESTO |
3 |
JAKUBCOVA |
Katerina |
|
BYSTRICE |
3 |
SABARTOVA |
Eliska |
|
USK |
5 |
KODETOVA |
Marie |
|
BRNO |
6 |
OBADALKOVA |
Lucie |
|
OSTRAVA |
7 |
KOLINKOVA |
Gabriela |
|
OSTRAVA |
8 |
FABIANOVA |
Kristyna |
|
USK |
9 |
DUCHONOVA |
Gabriela |
|
HRADEC KR. |
10 |
ROHLENOVA |
Lucie |
|
HRADEC KR. |
11 |
VISKOVA |
Anezka |
|
BRNO |
12 |
SZOTAKOVA |
Barbora |
|
HRADEC KR. |
13 |
RABELOVA |
Anna |
|
USK |
14 |
DRTINOVA |
Natalie |
|
USK |
15 |
NAVRATOVA |
Tereza |
|
OSTRAVA |
Eleminace 16
1 |
JAKUBCOVA Katerina |
Bystrice |
|
|
|
JAKUBCOVA Katerina |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JAKUBCOVA Katerina |
9 |
KOLINKOVA Gabriela |
Ostrava |
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
KOLINKOVA Gabriela |
|
8 |
ROHLENOVA Lucie |
Hradec Kr. |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
VRTALOVA Tana |
5 |
VRTALOVA Tana |
St.Mesto |
|
|
11/10 |
|
|
|
VRTALOVA Tana |
|
|
12 |
SZOTAKOVA Barbora |
Hradec Kr. |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
VRTALOVA Tana |
|
13 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
KODETOVA Marie |
|
|
4 |
KODETOVA Marie |
Brno |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BIMOVA Andrea |
3 |
BIMOVA Andrea |
Usk |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
BIMOVA Andrea |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BIMOVA Andrea |
|
11 |
VISKOVA Anezka |
Brno |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
OBADALKOVA Lucie |
|
|
6 |
OBADALKOVA Lucie |
Ostrava |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BIMOVA Andrea |
7 |
DUCHONOVA Gabriela |
Hradec Kr. |
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
FABIANOVA Kristyna |
|
10 |
FABIANOVA Kristyna |
Usk |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
SABARTOVA Eliska |
15 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
SABARTOVA Eliska |
2 |
SABARTOVA Eliska |
Usk |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
JAKUBCOVA |
Katerina |
|
BYSTRICE |
1.000 |
16 |
20 |
postupující |
1 |
SABARTOVA |
Eliska |
|
USK |
1.000 |
16 |
20 |
postupující |
3 |
BIMOVA |
Andrea |
|
USK |
1.000 |
12 |
19 |
postupující |
4 |
KODETOVA |
Marie |
|
BRNO |
0.750 |
13 |
19 |
postupující |
5 |
VRTALOVA |
Tana |
|
ST.MESTO |
0.750 |
8 |
18 |
postupující |
6 |
OBADALKOVA |
Lucie |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.750 |
5 |
16 |
postupující |
7 |
DUCHONOVA |
Gabriela |
|
HRADEC KR. |
0.500 |
0 |
14 |
postupující |
8 |
ROHLENOVA |
Lucie |
|
HRADEC KR. |
0.500 |
-1 |
13 |
postupující |
9 |
KOLINKOVA |
Gabriela |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.500 |
-3 |
11 |
postupující |
10 |
FABIANOVA |
Kristyna |
|
USK |
0.250 |
-3 |
12 |
postupující |
11 |
VISKOVA |
Anezka |
|
BRNO |
0.250 |
-4 |
11 |
postupující |
12 |
SZOTAKOVA |
Barbora |
|
HRADEC KR. |
0.250 |
-10 |
8 |
postupující |
13 |
RABELOVA |
Anna |
|
USK |
0.000 |
-13 |
5 |
vyřazena |
14 |
DRTINOVA |
Natalie |
|
USK |
0.000 |
-16 |
4 |
vyřazena |
15 |
NAVRATOVA |
Tereza |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.000 |
-20 |
0 |
vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
DRTINOVA Natalie |
Usk |
|
|
0 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
|
0/4 |
-16 |
4 |
SABARTOVA Eliska |
Usk |
|
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/4 |
16 |
20 |
SZOTAKOVA Barbora |
Hradec Kr. |
|
V5 |
0 |
|
3 |
0 |
|
1/4 |
-10 |
8 |
KOLINKOVA Gabriela |
Ostrava |
|
V5 |
0 |
V5 |
|
1 |
|
2/4 |
-3 |
11 |
KODETOVA Marie |
Brno |
|
V5 |
4 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
|
3/4 |
13 |
19 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
RABELOVA Anna |
Usk |
|
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
0/4 |
-13 |
5 |
BIMOVA Andrea |
Usk |
|
V4 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/4 |
12 |
19 |
OBADALKOVA Lucie |
Ostrava |
|
V5 |
1 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
3/4 |
5 |
16 |
VISKOVA Anezka |
Brno |
|
V5 |
2 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
1/4 |
-4 |
11 |
DUCHONOVA Gabriela |
Hradec Kr. |
|
V4 |
2 |
3 |
V5 |
|
|
2/4 |
0 |
14 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
FABIANOVA Kristyna |
Usk |
|
|
3 |
V5 |
0 |
4 |
|
1/4 |
-3 |
12 |
VRTALOVA Tana |
St.Mesto |
|
V5 |
|
V5 |
3 |
V5 |
|
3/4 |
8 |
18 |
NAVRATOVA Tereza |
Ostrava |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0/4 |
-20 |
0 |
JAKUBCOVA Katerina |
Bystrice |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
|
4/4 |
16 |
20 |
ROHLENOVA Lucie |
Hradec Kr. |
|
V5 |
2 |
V5 |
1 |
|
|
2/4 |
-1 |
13 |
Document Engarde - 30.3.2008 20:03:28