činnost rozhodčích
zpet do klalendare
Championnats de qualification de zones
Epée masculine
Prague - Rép. Tcheque
26.04.2008
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
NOVOSJOLOV |
Nikolai |
EST |
|
2 |
TORKILDSEN |
Sturla |
NOR |
|
3 |
ZAKHAROV |
Vitali |
BLR |
|
4 |
ERSEK |
Attila |
SVK |
|
5 |
BERAN |
Jiri |
CZE |
|
6 |
SCHMID |
Sven |
GER |
|
7 |
BESKIN |
Grigori |
ISR |
|
8 |
SLODNJAK |
Martin |
SLO |
|
9 |
POP |
Adrian |
ROU |
|
10 |
MATHE |
Jorg |
AUT |
|
11 |
SUNDMAN |
Joar |
SWE |
|
12 |
BADE |
Dennis |
FIN |
|
12 |
VAN LAECKE |
Yoeri |
BEL |
|
14 |
NIKOLIC |
Danilo |
SRB |
|
15 |
MARINOV |
Kiril |
BUL |
|
16 |
ALBREKHT |
Anzor |
GEO |
|
17 |
WILLIS |
Jonathan |
GBR |
|
18 |
KRASIKOVAS |
Tomas |
LTU |
|
19 |
AMBALOF |
Georges |
GRE |
|
20 |
RAKOVSKI |
Oleg |
MDA |
|
21 |
SOUREK |
Dino |
CRO |
|
22 |
SIR |
Guray |
TUR |
|
Tableau de 16
1 |
BERAN Jiri |
CZE |
|
|
|
BERAN Jiri |
16 |
ALBREKHT Anzor |
GEO |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
TORKILDSEN Sturla |
9 |
TORKILDSEN Sturla |
NOR |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
TORKILDSEN Sturla |
|
8 |
MATHE Jorg |
AUT |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TORKILDSEN Sturla |
5 |
BESKIN Grigori |
ISR |
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
BESKIN Grigori |
|
|
12 |
BADE Dennis |
FIN |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ERSEK Attila |
|
13 |
NIKOLIC Danilo |
SRB |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
ERSEK Attila |
|
|
4 |
ERSEK Attila |
SVK |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai |
3 |
POP Adrian |
ROU |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
SLODNJAK Martin |
|
|
14 |
SLODNJAK Martin |
SLO |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai |
|
11 |
VAN LAECKE Yoeri |
BEL |
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai |
|
|
6 |
NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai |
EST |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai |
7 |
ZAKHAROV Vitali |
BLR |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
ZAKHAROV Vitali |
|
10 |
SUNDMAN Joar |
SWE |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
ZAKHAROV Vitali |
15 |
MARINOV Kiril |
BUL |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
SCHMID Sven |
2 |
SCHMID Sven |
GER |
15/9 |
Troisičme place
1 |
ERSEK Attila |
SVK |
|
|
|
ZAKHAROV Vitali |
2 |
ZAKHAROV Vitali |
BLR |
15/9 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
SCHMID |
Sven |
GER |
|
1,000 |
20 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
POP |
Adrian |
ROU |
|
1,000 |
13 |
24 |
postupující |
3 |
ERSEK |
Attila |
SVK |
|
0,833 |
14 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
BESKIN |
Grigori |
ISR |
|
0,833 |
10 |
24 |
postupující |
5 |
NOVOSJOLOV |
Nikolai |
EST |
|
0,833 |
9 |
27 |
postupující |
6 |
ZAKHAROV |
Vitali |
BLR |
|
0,833 |
3 |
20 |
postupující |
7 |
MATHE |
Jorg |
AUT |
|
0,667 |
7 |
26 |
postupující |
8 |
TORKILDSEN |
Sturla |
NOR |
|
0,667 |
3 |
25 |
postupující |
9 |
SUNDMAN |
Joar |
SWE |
|
0,500 |
6 |
22 |
postupující |
10 |
BADE |
Dennis |
FIN |
|
0,500 |
3 |
24 |
postupující |
10 |
VAN LAECKE |
Yoeri |
BEL |
|
0,500 |
3 |
24 |
postupující |
12 |
NIKOLIC |
Danilo |
SRB |
|
0,500 |
-1 |
21 |
postupující |
13 |
SLODNJAK |
Martin |
SLO |
|
0,333 |
-4 |
19 |
postupující |
14 |
MARINOV |
Kiril |
BUL |
|
0,333 |
-4 |
18 |
postupující |
15 |
ALBREKHT |
Anzor |
GEO |
|
0,333 |
-5 |
17 |
postupující |
16 |
WILLIS |
Jonathan |
GBR |
|
0,333 |
-8 |
15 |
vyřazen |
17 |
KRASIKOVAS |
Tomas |
LTU |
|
0,167 |
-5 |
21 |
vyřazen |
18 |
AMBALOF |
Georges |
GRE |
|
0,167 |
-12 |
16 |
vyřazen |
19 |
RAKOVSKI |
Oleg |
MDA |
|
0,167 |
-19 |
7 |
vyřazen |
20 |
SOUREK |
Dino |
CRO |
|
0,000 |
-14 |
16 |
vyřazen |
21 |
SIR |
Guray |
TUR |
|
0,000 |
-19 |
11 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
NIKOLIC Danilo |
SRB |
|
|
4 |
3 |
V4 |
V |
V |
0 |
|
3/6 |
-1 |
21 |
NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai |
EST |
|
V |
|
2 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
9 |
27 |
BESKIN Grigori |
ISR |
|
V |
V |
|
3 |
V |
V4 |
V2 |
|
5/6 |
10 |
24 |
MARINOV Kiril |
BUL |
|
2 |
4 |
V |
|
3 |
1 |
V3 |
|
2/6 |
-4 |
18 |
AMBALOF Georges |
GRE |
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
V |
|
3 |
4 |
|
1/6 |
-12 |
16 |
WILLIS Jonathan |
GBR |
|
2 |
0 |
3 |
V3 |
V |
|
2 |
|
2/6 |
-8 |
15 |
SUNDMAN Joar |
SWE |
|
V |
4 |
1 |
2 |
V |
V |
|
|
3/6 |
6 |
22 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
TORKILDSEN Sturla |
NOR |
|
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
4/6 |
3 |
25 |
ALBREKHT Anzor |
GEO |
|
4 |
|
2 |
1 |
V |
V |
0 |
|
2/6 |
-5 |
17 |
SCHMID Sven |
GER |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
20 |
30 |
VAN LAECKE Yoeri |
BEL |
|
4 |
V |
1 |
|
V |
V |
4 |
|
3/6 |
3 |
24 |
SIR Guray |
TUR |
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
0/6 |
-19 |
11 |
KRASIKOVAS Tomas |
LTU |
|
3 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
V |
|
3 |
|
1/6 |
-5 |
21 |
ZAKHAROV Vitali |
BLR |
|
V4 |
V1 |
0 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/6 |
3 |
20 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SOUREK Dino |
CRO |
|
|
4 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
|
0/6 |
-14 |
16 |
MATHE Jorg |
AUT |
|
V |
|
V4 |
3 |
V |
V |
4 |
|
4/6 |
7 |
26 |
BADE Dennis |
FIN |
|
V |
3 |
|
3 |
V |
V4 |
4 |
|
3/6 |
3 |
24 |
ERSEK Attila |
SVK |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
0 |
|
5/6 |
14 |
25 |
SLODNJAK Martin |
SLO |
|
V |
2 |
2 |
3 |
|
V |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-4 |
19 |
RAKOVSKI Oleg |
MDA |
|
V |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
1/6 |
-19 |
7 |
POP Adrian |
ROU |
|
V |
V |
V |
V1 |
V |
V3 |
|
|
6/6 |
13 |
24 |
Document Engarde - 27.4.2008 21:44:23