činnost rozhodčích
Rybaruv memorial
fleret zaci
SBI
1.3.2008
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
CHOUPENITCH |
Alex |
|
BRNO |
2 |
PETERKA |
Mojmír |
|
BRNO |
3 |
KVARDA |
Ondrej |
|
BRNO |
3 |
VALTA |
Brian |
|
USK |
5 |
BENES |
Jan |
|
BRNO |
6 |
KOUBA |
Vit |
|
BOHEMIANS |
7 |
GASIOR |
David |
|
OSTRAVA |
8 |
SYCHRA |
Marek |
|
BRNO |
9 |
KLEMM |
Romuald |
|
LIBEREC |
10 |
LISKOVEC |
Pavel |
|
MOST |
11 |
POJER |
Nadan |
|
OSTRAVA |
12 |
VASKO |
Mario |
|
SK SAMORIN |
13 |
SATURA |
Tomas |
|
STU BRATISLAVA |
14 |
SIMKOVIC |
Vendelin |
|
KS SAMORIN |
15 |
ZELINKA |
Ludvik |
|
BRNO |
16 |
HANKA |
Dalibor |
|
MOST |
17 |
LINHART |
David |
|
BRNO |
18 |
BRADAC |
Petr |
|
PLZEN |
19 |
POKORNY |
David |
|
KS SAMORIN |
20 |
SATURA |
Lukas |
|
STU BRATISLAVA |
21 |
VEGH |
David |
|
KS SAMORIN |
22 |
KALACEK |
Vojtech |
|
BRNO |
23 |
LACINA |
Radim |
|
BRNO |
24 |
SEDLACEK |
Jakub |
|
OSTRAVA |
25 |
HOLECEK |
Jan |
|
BRNO |
26 |
KELLER |
Rudolf |
|
MOST |
27 |
VALKA |
Radek |
|
BRNO |
28 |
BAKES |
Matej |
|
OSTRAVA |
29 |
SLIVA |
Dominik |
|
SK ZLIN |
30 |
SRP |
Sasa |
|
BRNO |
31 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
|
OSTRAVA |
Quart_finales
1 |
VALTA Brian |
Usk |
|
|
|
VALTA Brian |
8 |
GASIOR David |
Ostrava |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
PETERKA Mojmír |
5 |
PETERKA Mojmír |
Brno |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
PETERKA Mojmír |
|
4 |
BENES Jan |
Brno |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHOUPENITCH Alex |
3 |
KVARDA Ondrej |
Brno |
|
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
KVARDA Ondrej |
|
6 |
SYCHRA Marek |
Brno |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
CHOUPENITCH Alex |
7 |
KOUBA Vit |
Bohemians |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
CHOUPENITCH Alex |
2 |
CHOUPENITCH Alex |
Brno |
15/5 |
Eleminace 32
1 |
VALTA Brian |
Usk |
|
|
|
VALTA Brian |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VALTA Brian |
17 |
BRADAC Petr |
Plzen |
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
ZELINKA Ludvik |
16 |
ZELINKA Ludvik |
Brno |
8/5 |
|
9 |
POJER Nadan |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
POJER Nadan |
24 |
SEDLACEK Jakub |
Ostrava |
15/1 |
|
|
|
|
GASIOR David |
25 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
GASIOR David |
8 |
GASIOR David |
Ostrava |
|
|
5 |
KLEMM Romuald |
Liberec |
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PETERKA Mojmír |
21 |
VEGH David |
Ks Samorin |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
PETERKA Mojmír |
12 |
PETERKA Mojmír |
Brno |
15/5 |
|
13 |
SATURA Tomas |
Stu Bratislava |
|
|
|
SATURA Tomas |
20 |
SATURA Lukas |
Stu Bratislava |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
BENES Jan |
29 |
|
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
BENES Jan |
4 |
BENES Jan |
Brno |
|
|
3 |
KVARDA Ondrej |
Brno |
|
|
|
KVARDA Ondrej |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KVARDA Ondrej |
19 |
HANKA Dalibor |
Most |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
HANKA Dalibor |
14 |
LINHART David |
Brno |
13/10 |
|
11 |
SYCHRA Marek |
Brno |
|
|
|
SYCHRA Marek |
22 |
KALACEK Vojtech |
Brno |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
SYCHRA Marek |
27 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
LISKOVEC Pavel |
6 |
LISKOVEC Pavel |
Most |
|
|
7 |
KOUBA Vit |
Bohemians |
|
|
|
KOUBA Vit |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOUBA Vit |
23 |
LACINA Radim |
Brno |
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
VASKO Mario |
10 |
VASKO Mario |
Sk Samorin |
15/0 |
|
15 |
SIMKOVIC Vendelin |
Ks Samorin |
|
|
|
SIMKOVIC Vendelin |
18 |
POKORNY David |
Ks Samorin |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
CHOUPENITCH Alex |
31 |
|
|
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
CHOUPENITCH Alex |
2 |
CHOUPENITCH Alex |
Brno |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
VALTA |
Brian |
|
USK |
1.000 |
20 |
24 |
postupující |
2 |
CHOUPENITCH |
Alex |
|
BRNO |
1.000 |
18 |
20 |
postupující |
3 |
KVARDA |
Ondrej |
|
BRNO |
1.000 |
13 |
18 |
postupující |
4 |
BENES |
Jan |
|
BRNO |
1.000 |
12 |
20 |
postupující |
5 |
KLEMM |
Romuald |
|
LIBEREC |
1.000 |
9 |
20 |
postupující |
6 |
LISKOVEC |
Pavel |
|
MOST |
0.800 |
9 |
20 |
postupující |
7 |
KOUBA |
Vit |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.750 |
10 |
19 |
postupující |
8 |
GASIOR |
David |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.750 |
8 |
17 |
postupující |
9 |
POJER |
Nadan |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.750 |
7 |
16 |
postupující |
10 |
VASKO |
Mario |
|
SK SAMORIN |
0.750 |
6 |
16 |
postupující |
11 |
SYCHRA |
Marek |
|
BRNO |
0.600 |
7 |
19 |
postupující |
12 |
PETERKA |
Mojmír |
|
BRNO |
0.500 |
7 |
18 |
postupující |
13 |
SATURA |
Tomas |
|
STU BRATISLAVA |
0.500 |
2 |
14 |
postupující |
14 |
LINHART |
David |
|
BRNO |
0.500 |
1 |
15 |
postupující |
15 |
SIMKOVIC |
Vendelin |
|
KS SAMORIN |
0.500 |
-2 |
14 |
postupující |
16 |
ZELINKA |
Ludvik |
|
BRNO |
0.500 |
-2 |
13 |
postupující |
17 |
BRADAC |
Petr |
|
PLZEN |
0.500 |
-2 |
12 |
postupující |
18 |
POKORNY |
David |
|
KS SAMORIN |
0.500 |
-2 |
11 |
postupující |
19 |
HANKA |
Dalibor |
|
MOST |
0.500 |
-5 |
12 |
postupující |
20 |
SATURA |
Lukas |
|
STU BRATISLAVA |
0.400 |
-2 |
15 |
postupující |
21 |
VEGH |
David |
|
KS SAMORIN |
0.250 |
-4 |
13 |
postupující |
22 |
KALACEK |
Vojtech |
|
BRNO |
0.250 |
-5 |
14 |
postupující |
23 |
LACINA |
Radim |
|
BRNO |
0.250 |
-5 |
11 |
postupující |
24 |
SEDLACEK |
Jakub |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.250 |
-6 |
11 |
postupující |
25 |
HOLECEK |
Jan |
|
BRNO |
0.250 |
-8 |
9 |
vyřazen |
26 |
KELLER |
Rudolf |
|
MOST |
0.250 |
-10 |
8 |
vyřazen |
27 |
VALKA |
Radek |
|
BRNO |
0.200 |
-13 |
10 |
vyřazen |
28 |
BAKES |
Matej |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.000 |
-13 |
7 |
vyřazen |
29 |
SLIVA |
Dominik |
|
SK ZLIN |
0.000 |
-14 |
6 |
vyřazen |
30 |
SRP |
Sasa |
|
BRNO |
0.000 |
-15 |
5 |
vyřazen |
31 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.000 |
-21 |
4 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CHOUPENITCH Alex |
Brno |
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/4 |
18 |
20 |
SRP Sasa |
Brno |
|
0 |
|
2 |
0 |
3 |
|
0/4 |
-15 |
5 |
VEGH David |
Ks Samorin |
|
1 |
V5 |
|
3 |
4 |
|
1/4 |
-4 |
13 |
VASKO Mario |
Sk Samorin |
|
1 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
|
3/4 |
6 |
16 |
HANKA Dalibor |
Most |
|
0 |
V5 |
V5 |
2 |
|
|
2/4 |
-5 |
12 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
LINHART David |
Brno |
|
|
1 |
V5 |
4 |
V5 |
|
2/4 |
1 |
15 |
BENES Jan |
Brno |
|
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/4 |
12 |
20 |
SATURA Tomas |
Stu Bratislava |
|
2 |
2 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
2/4 |
2 |
14 |
SIMKOVIC Vendelin |
Ks Samorin |
|
V5 |
3 |
1 |
|
V5 |
|
2/4 |
-2 |
14 |
BAKES Matej |
Ostrava |
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
0/4 |
-13 |
7 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ZELINKA Ludvik |
Brno |
|
|
V5 |
V3 |
3 |
2 |
|
2/4 |
-2 |
13 |
PETERKA Mojmír |
Brno |
|
4 |
|
4 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
2/4 |
7 |
18 |
POJER Nadan |
Ostrava |
|
2 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V4 |
|
3/4 |
7 |
16 |
KELLER Rudolf |
Most |
|
V4 |
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
1/4 |
-10 |
8 |
POKORNY David |
Ks Samorin |
|
V5 |
0 |
1 |
V5 |
|
|
2/4 |
-2 |
11 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VALKA Radek |
Brno |
|
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
V5 |
|
1/5 |
-13 |
10 |
SYCHRA Marek |
Brno |
|
V5 |
|
V5 |
1 |
3 |
V5 |
|
3/5 |
7 |
19 |
SATURA Lukas |
Stu Bratislava |
|
V5 |
1 |
|
3 |
1 |
V5 |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
15 |
VALTA Brian |
Usk |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V4 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
5/5 |
20 |
24 |
LISKOVEC Pavel |
Most |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
0 |
|
V5 |
|
4/5 |
9 |
20 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
0/5 |
-21 |
4 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HOLECEK Jan |
Brno |
|
|
1 |
2 |
V5 |
1 |
|
1/4 |
-8 |
9 |
LACINA Radim |
Brno |
|
V5 |
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
1/4 |
-5 |
11 |
KLEMM Romuald |
Liberec |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/4 |
9 |
20 |
SEDLACEK Jakub |
Ostrava |
|
2 |
V5 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
1/4 |
-6 |
11 |
KOUBA Vit |
Bohemians |
|
V5 |
V5 |
4 |
V5 |
|
|
3/4 |
10 |
19 |
Skupina č. 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KALACEK Vojtech |
Brno |
|
|
2 |
3 |
4 |
V5 |
|
1/4 |
-5 |
14 |
KVARDA Ondrej |
Brno |
|
V5 |
|
V3 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/4 |
13 |
18 |
GASIOR David |
Ostrava |
|
V5 |
2 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
3/4 |
8 |
17 |
BRADAC Petr |
Plzen |
|
V5 |
0 |
2 |
|
V5 |
|
2/4 |
-2 |
12 |
SLIVA Dominik |
Sk Zlin |
|
4 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
0/4 |
-14 |
6 |
Document Engarde - 2.3.2008 19:42:27