činnost rozhodčích
Rybaruv memorial
fleret zacky
SBI
2.3.2008
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
HERBERGER |
Aniko |
|
SAMORIN |
2 |
SZIKELOVA |
Stephanie |
|
SAMORIN |
3 |
KVARDOVA |
Dominika |
|
BRNO |
3 |
REMESOVA |
Klara |
|
OPAVA |
5 |
BITTEROVA |
Noemi |
|
SAMORIN |
6 |
RAJCOKOVA |
Adela |
|
BRNO |
7 |
BITTEROVA |
Kitty |
|
SAMORIN |
8 |
KOLINKOVA |
Gabriela |
|
OSTRAVA |
9 |
LISKOVCOVA |
Nina |
|
MOST |
10 |
SANDOROVA |
Sabina |
|
SAMORIN |
11 |
JILKOVA |
Nikola |
|
PLZEN |
12 |
RABELOVA |
Anna |
|
USK |
13 |
SINGEROVA |
Alena |
|
MOST |
14 |
BOHACKOVA |
Denisa |
|
OSTRAVA |
15 |
DRTINOVA |
Natalie |
|
USK |
16 |
HUSVETHOVA |
Katarina |
|
SAMORIN |
17 |
KOZELUHOVA |
Alzbeta |
|
ST. MESTO |
18 |
RICAROVA |
Anezka |
|
LIBEREC |
19 |
VAFIADU |
Dominika |
|
BRNO |
20 |
BARTOVA |
Lenka |
|
VRSOVICE |
21 |
KOUBOVA |
Alena |
|
BOHEMIANS |
22 |
HAVRANKOVA |
Eva |
|
OPAVA |
23 |
PECHACKOVA |
Mariana |
|
USK |
24 |
PATKOVA |
Sona |
|
ST. MESTO |
25 |
MATYASKOVA |
Veronika |
|
BRNO |
26 |
CIZKOVA |
Monika |
|
LIBEREC |
27 |
KARNIKOVA |
Radka |
|
HAVL BROD |
28 |
KAVANOVA |
Natalie |
|
OPAVA |
29 |
HENDRICHOVA |
Sabina |
|
OSTRAVA |
30 |
STENCLOVA |
Tereza |
|
OSTRAVA |
31 |
SCUKOVA |
Michaela |
|
OSTRAVA |
Quart_finales
1 |
REMESOVA Klara |
Opava |
|
|
|
REMESOVA Klara |
8 |
BITTEROVA Kitty |
Samorin |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
HERBERGER Aniko |
5 |
HERBERGER Aniko |
Samorin |
|
11/10 |
|
|
|
HERBERGER Aniko |
|
4 |
RAJCOKOVA Adela |
Brno |
11/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HERBERGER Aniko |
3 |
KOLINKOVA Gabriela |
Ostrava |
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
KVARDOVA Dominika |
|
6 |
KVARDOVA Dominika |
Brno |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
SZIKELOVA Stephanie |
7 |
SZIKELOVA Stephanie |
Samorin |
|
13/6 |
|
|
|
SZIKELOVA Stephanie |
2 |
BITTEROVA Noemi |
Samorin |
15/7 |
Eleminace 32
1 |
REMESOVA Klara |
Opava |
|
|
|
REMESOVA Klara |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
REMESOVA Klara |
17 |
HUSVETHOVA Katarina |
Samorin |
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
HUSVETHOVA Katarina |
16 |
KOZELUHOVA Alzbeta |
St. Mesto |
15/3 |
|
9 |
RABELOVA Anna |
Usk |
|
|
|
RABELOVA Anna |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BITTEROVA Kitty |
25 |
|
|
|
9/6 |
|
|
|
BITTEROVA Kitty |
8 |
BITTEROVA Kitty |
Samorin |
|
|
5 |
SANDOROVA Sabina |
Samorin |
|
|
|
SANDOROVA Sabina |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HERBERGER Aniko |
21 |
KOUBOVA Alena |
Bohemians |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
HERBERGER Aniko |
12 |
HERBERGER Aniko |
Samorin |
15/4 |
|
13 |
BOHACKOVA Denisa |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
BOHACKOVA Denisa |
20 |
BARTOVA Lenka |
Vrsovice |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
RAJCOKOVA Adela |
29 |
|
|
|
13/11 |
|
|
|
RAJCOKOVA Adela |
4 |
RAJCOKOVA Adela |
Brno |
|
|
3 |
LISKOVCOVA Nina |
Most |
|
|
|
LISKOVCOVA Nina |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOLINKOVA Gabriela |
19 |
VAFIADU Dominika |
Brno |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
KOLINKOVA Gabriela |
14 |
KOLINKOVA Gabriela |
Ostrava |
15/11 |
|
11 |
KVARDOVA Dominika |
Brno |
|
|
|
KVARDOVA Dominika |
22 |
HAVRANKOVA Eva |
Opava |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
KVARDOVA Dominika |
27 |
|
|
|
12/3 |
|
|
|
JILKOVA Nikola |
6 |
JILKOVA Nikola |
Plzen |
|
|
7 |
SZIKELOVA Stephanie |
Samorin |
|
|
|
SZIKELOVA Stephanie |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SZIKELOVA Stephanie |
23 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
SINGEROVA Alena |
10 |
SINGEROVA Alena |
Most |
|
|
15 |
DRTINOVA Natalie |
Usk |
|
|
|
DRTINOVA Natalie |
18 |
RICAROVA Anezka |
Liberec |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
BITTEROVA Noemi |
31 |
|
|
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
BITTEROVA Noemi |
2 |
BITTEROVA Noemi |
Samorin |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
REMESOVA |
Klara |
|
OPAVA |
1,000 |
23 |
28 |
postupující |
2 |
BITTEROVA |
Noemi |
|
SAMORIN |
1,000 |
23 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
LISKOVCOVA |
Nina |
|
MOST |
1,000 |
14 |
24 |
postupující |
4 |
RAJCOKOVA |
Adela |
|
BRNO |
1,000 |
13 |
22 |
postupující |
5 |
SANDOROVA |
Sabina |
|
SAMORIN |
0,833 |
12 |
25 |
postupující |
6 |
JILKOVA |
Nikola |
|
PLZEN |
0,800 |
18 |
22 |
postupující |
7 |
SZIKELOVA |
Stephanie |
|
SAMORIN |
0,800 |
12 |
21 |
postupující |
8 |
BITTEROVA |
Kitty |
|
SAMORIN |
0,800 |
11 |
22 |
postupující |
9 |
RABELOVA |
Anna |
|
USK |
0,800 |
11 |
20 |
postupující |
10 |
SINGEROVA |
Alena |
|
MOST |
0,800 |
7 |
18 |
postupující |
11 |
KVARDOVA |
Dominika |
|
BRNO |
0,667 |
8 |
23 |
postupující |
12 |
HERBERGER |
Aniko |
|
SAMORIN |
0,600 |
9 |
19 |
postupující |
13 |
BOHACKOVA |
Denisa |
|
OSTRAVA |
0,600 |
8 |
22 |
postupující |
14 |
KOLINKOVA |
Gabriela |
|
OSTRAVA |
0,600 |
8 |
20 |
postupující |
15 |
DRTINOVA |
Natalie |
|
USK |
0,600 |
4 |
19 |
postupující |
16 |
KOZELUHOVA |
Alzbeta |
|
ST. MESTO |
0,600 |
-1 |
19 |
postupující |
17 |
HUSVETHOVA |
Katarina |
|
SAMORIN |
0,500 |
4 |
20 |
postupující |
18 |
RICAROVA |
Anezka |
|
LIBEREC |
0,400 |
-6 |
13 |
postupující |
19 |
VAFIADU |
Dominika |
|
BRNO |
0,400 |
-7 |
11 |
postupující |
20 |
BARTOVA |
Lenka |
|
VRSOVICE |
0,400 |
-8 |
11 |
postupující |
21 |
KOUBOVA |
Alena |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0,333 |
-3 |
16 |
postupující |
22 |
HAVRANKOVA |
Eva |
|
OPAVA |
0,200 |
-4 |
16 |
postupující |
23 |
PECHACKOVA |
Mariana |
|
USK |
0,200 |
-12 |
11 |
vyřazena |
24 |
PATKOVA |
Sona |
|
ST. MESTO |
0,200 |
-14 |
9 |
vyřazena |
25 |
MATYASKOVA |
Veronika |
|
BRNO |
0,200 |
-18 |
5 |
vyřazena |
26 |
CIZKOVA |
Monika |
|
LIBEREC |
0,167 |
-17 |
10 |
vyřazena |
27 |
KARNIKOVA |
Radka |
|
HAVL BROD |
0,000 |
-12 |
11 |
vyřazena |
28 |
KAVANOVA |
Natalie |
|
OPAVA |
0,000 |
-18 |
7 |
vyřazena |
29 |
HENDRICHOVA |
Sabina |
|
OSTRAVA |
0,000 |
-19 |
6 |
vyřazena |
30 |
STENCLOVA |
Tereza |
|
OSTRAVA |
0,000 |
-19 |
3 |
vyřazena |
31 |
SCUKOVA |
Michaela |
|
OSTRAVA |
0,000 |
-27 |
3 |
vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SANDOROVA Sabina |
Samorin |
|
|
1 |
V4 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
5/6 |
12 |
25 |
REMESOVA Klara |
Opava |
|
V5 |
|
V5 |
V3 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
6/6 |
23 |
28 |
KOUBOVA Alena |
Bohemians |
|
2 |
0 |
|
2 |
2 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
2/6 |
-3 |
16 |
HUSVETHOVA Katarina |
Samorin |
|
2 |
2 |
V4 |
|
2 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
3/6 |
4 |
20 |
KVARDOVA Dominika |
Brno |
|
2 |
1 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/6 |
8 |
23 |
CIZKOVA Monika |
Liberec |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
V5 |
|
1/6 |
-17 |
10 |
SCUKOVA Michaela |
Ostrava |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
0/6 |
-27 |
3 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KARNIKOVA Radka |
Havl Brod |
|
|
2 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
|
0/5 |
-12 |
11 |
KOLINKOVA Gabriela |
Ostrava |
|
V5 |
|
V5 |
2 |
3 |
V5 |
|
3/5 |
8 |
20 |
MATYASKOVA Veronika |
Brno |
|
V5 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-18 |
5 |
BITTEROVA Noemi |
Samorin |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
5/5 |
23 |
25 |
SINGEROVA Alena |
Most |
|
V3 |
V5 |
V5 |
0 |
|
V5 |
|
4/5 |
7 |
18 |
BARTOVA Lenka |
Vrsovice |
|
V5 |
0 |
V5 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
2/5 |
-8 |
11 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BOHACKOVA Denisa |
Ostrava |
|
|
3 |
V5 |
4 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
3/5 |
8 |
22 |
LISKOVCOVA Nina |
Most |
|
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V4 |
V5 |
|
5/5 |
14 |
24 |
PECHACKOVA Mariana |
Usk |
|
3 |
0 |
|
2 |
1 |
V5 |
|
1/5 |
-12 |
11 |
KOZELUHOVA Alzbeta |
St. Mesto |
|
V5 |
4 |
V5 |
|
0 |
V5 |
|
3/5 |
-1 |
19 |
HERBERGER Aniko |
Samorin |
|
1 |
3 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
|
3/5 |
9 |
19 |
KAVANOVA Natalie |
Opava |
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
0/5 |
-18 |
7 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
DRTINOVA Natalie |
Usk |
|
|
V5 |
1 |
V5 |
V5 |
3 |
|
3/5 |
4 |
19 |
HAVRANKOVA Eva |
Opava |
|
2 |
|
3 |
V5 |
3 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-4 |
16 |
SZIKELOVA Stephanie |
Samorin |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
|
4/5 |
12 |
21 |
STENCLOVA Tereza |
Ostrava |
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
1 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-19 |
3 |
RICAROVA Anezka |
Liberec |
|
2 |
V5 |
2 |
V2 |
|
2 |
|
2/5 |
-6 |
13 |
RAJCOKOVA Adela |
Brno |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V2 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
|
5/5 |
13 |
22 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VAFIADU Dominika |
Brno |
|
|
0 |
0 |
V5 |
1 |
V5 |
|
2/5 |
-7 |
11 |
BITTEROVA Kitty |
Samorin |
|
V5 |
|
V4 |
V5 |
3 |
V5 |
|
4/5 |
11 |
22 |
JILKOVA Nikola |
Plzen |
|
V5 |
3 |
|
V5 |
V4 |
V5 |
|
4/5 |
18 |
22 |
HENDRICHOVA Sabina |
Ostrava |
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
3 |
|
0/5 |
-19 |
6 |
RABELOVA Anna |
Usk |
|
V5 |
V5 |
0 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
|
4/5 |
11 |
20 |
PATKOVA Sona |
St. Mesto |
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
V5 |
1 |
|
|
1/5 |
-14 |
9 |
Document Engarde - 2.3.2008 19:46:31