činnost rozhodčích
zpet do klalendare
Tvaruzkuv memorial
fleret juniori
SBI
13.4. 2008
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
SRNA |
Jan |
|
SBI |
2 |
CHOUPENITCH |
Alexander |
|
SBI |
3 |
CIMLER |
Cestmir |
|
USK PRAHA |
3 |
KREJCIK |
Jan |
|
SOKOL VRSOVICE |
5 |
KURFURST |
Jan |
|
BYSTRICE |
6 |
SLAVIK |
Jakub |
|
OSTRAVA |
7 |
SYNEK |
Richard |
|
USK PRAHA |
8 |
WACHSBERGER |
Petr |
|
SBI |
9 |
SCHLIBENER |
Zdenek |
|
USK PRAHA |
10 |
KOSEK |
Karel |
|
SBI |
11 |
BURIAN |
Jan |
|
HRADEC KRALOVE |
12 |
SPICKA |
Martin |
|
OSTRAVA |
13 |
SABART |
Daniel |
|
USK PRAHA |
14 |
POJER |
Nadan |
|
OSTRAVA |
Eleminace 16
1 |
SRNA Jan |
Sbi |
|
|
|
SRNA Jan |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SRNA Jan |
9 |
BURIAN Jan |
Hradec Kralove |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
SYNEK Richard |
|
8 |
SYNEK Richard |
Usk Praha |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SRNA Jan |
5 |
SLAVIK Jakub |
Ostrava |
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
SLAVIK Jakub |
|
|
12 |
SPICKA Martin |
Ostrava |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KREJCIK Jan |
|
13 |
SABART Daniel |
Usk Praha |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
KREJCIK Jan |
|
|
4 |
KREJCIK Jan |
Sokol Vrsovice |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SRNA Jan |
3 |
CHOUPENITCH Alexander |
Sbi |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
CHOUPENITCH Alexander |
|
|
14 |
POJER Nadan |
Ostrava |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHOUPENITCH Alexander |
|
11 |
WACHSBERGER Petr |
Sbi |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
WACHSBERGER Petr |
|
|
6 |
SCHLIBENER Zdenek |
Usk Praha |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHOUPENITCH Alexander |
7 |
KOSEK Karel |
Sbi |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
CIMLER Cestmir |
|
10 |
CIMLER Cestmir |
Usk Praha |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
CIMLER Cestmir |
15 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
KURFURST Jan |
2 |
KURFURST Jan |
Bystrice |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
SRNA |
Jan |
|
SBI |
1,000 |
22 |
28 |
postupující |
2 |
KURFURST |
Jan |
|
BYSTRICE |
0,667 |
9 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
CHOUPENITCH |
Alexander |
|
SBI |
0,667 |
9 |
24 |
postupující |
4 |
KREJCIK |
Jan |
|
SOKOL VRSOVICE |
0,667 |
5 |
23 |
postupující |
5 |
SLAVIK |
Jakub |
|
OSTRAVA |
0,667 |
0 |
19 |
postupující |
6 |
SCHLIBENER |
Zdenek |
|
USK PRAHA |
0,500 |
0 |
18 |
postupující |
7 |
KOSEK |
Karel |
|
SBI |
0,500 |
-4 |
19 |
postupující |
8 |
SYNEK |
Richard |
|
USK PRAHA |
0,500 |
-5 |
19 |
postupující |
9 |
BURIAN |
Jan |
|
HRADEC KRALOVE |
0,333 |
0 |
20 |
postupující |
10 |
CIMLER |
Cestmir |
|
USK PRAHA |
0,333 |
-3 |
22 |
postupující |
11 |
WACHSBERGER |
Petr |
|
SBI |
0,333 |
-4 |
15 |
postupující |
12 |
SPICKA |
Martin |
|
OSTRAVA |
0,333 |
-8 |
17 |
postupující |
13 |
SABART |
Daniel |
|
USK PRAHA |
0,333 |
-8 |
16 |
postupující |
14 |
POJER |
Nadan |
|
OSTRAVA |
0,167 |
-13 |
15 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SCHLIBENER Zdenek |
Usk Praha |
|
|
2 |
0 |
V5 |
V5 |
V4 |
2 |
|
3/6 |
0 |
18 |
SLAVIK Jakub |
Ostrava |
|
V5 |
|
2 |
1 |
V5 |
V3 |
V3 |
|
4/6 |
0 |
19 |
SRNA Jan |
Sbi |
|
V3 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
6/6 |
22 |
28 |
SYNEK Richard |
Usk Praha |
|
0 |
V5 |
3 |
|
V5 |
1 |
V5 |
|
3/6 |
-5 |
19 |
POJER Nadan |
Ostrava |
|
2 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
|
1 |
V5 |
|
1/6 |
-13 |
15 |
WACHSBERGER Petr |
Sbi |
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
0 |
|
2/6 |
-4 |
15 |
BURIAN Jan |
Hradec Kralove |
|
V5 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
V5 |
|
|
2/6 |
0 |
20 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CIMLER Cestmir |
Usk Praha |
|
|
3 |
3 |
4 |
V5 |
V5 |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-3 |
22 |
CHOUPENITCH Alexander |
Sbi |
|
V5 |
|
V5 |
0 |
V5 |
4 |
V5 |
|
4/6 |
9 |
24 |
KREJCIK Jan |
Sokol Vrsovice |
|
V5 |
0 |
|
V5 |
3 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/6 |
5 |
23 |
SABART Daniel |
Usk Praha |
|
V5 |
V5 |
0 |
|
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
2/6 |
-8 |
16 |
KOSEK Karel |
Sbi |
|
3 |
0 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
1 |
|
3/6 |
-4 |
19 |
SPICKA Martin |
Ostrava |
|
2 |
V5 |
2 |
V5 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
2/6 |
-8 |
17 |
KURFURST Jan |
Bystrice |
|
V5 |
2 |
3 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
|
4/6 |
9 |
25 |
Document Engarde - 14.4.2008 11:50:17