činnost rozhodčích
zpet do klalendare
Tvaruzkuv Memorial
Savle Juniori-Seniorky
SBI
12.4.2008
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
SCHLIBENER |
Zdenek |
|
USK |
2 |
PROKESOVA |
Eva |
|
AMU |
3 |
KOSEK |
Karel |
|
BRNO |
3 |
VODNANSKY |
Martin |
|
USK |
5 |
FIALOVA |
Ariana |
|
USK |
6 |
WACHSBERGER |
Petr |
|
BRNO |
7 |
BOURSOVA |
Sean |
|
BRNO |
8 |
KREJCIK |
Jan |
|
VRSOVICE |
9 |
LANZOVA |
Jana |
|
USK |
10 |
ZEMANOVA |
Magdalena |
|
AMU |
11 |
CHOUPENITCH |
Alexander |
|
BRNO |
12 |
SRNA |
Jan |
|
BRNO |
Eleminace 16
1 |
SCHLIBENER Zdenek |
Usk |
|
|
|
SCHLIBENER Zdenek |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHLIBENER Zdenek |
9 |
ZEMANOVA Magdalena |
Amu |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
KREJCIK Jan |
|
8 |
KREJCIK Jan |
Vrsovice |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHLIBENER Zdenek |
5 |
LANZOVA Jana |
Usk |
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
KOSEK Karel |
|
|
12 |
KOSEK Karel |
Brno |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOSEK Karel |
|
13 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
FIALOVA Ariana |
|
|
4 |
FIALOVA Ariana |
Usk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHLIBENER Zdenek |
3 |
PROKESOVA Eva |
Amu |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
PROKESOVA Eva |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PROKESOVA Eva |
|
11 |
SRNA Jan |
Brno |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
WACHSBERGER Petr |
|
|
6 |
WACHSBERGER Petr |
Brno |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PROKESOVA Eva |
7 |
BOURSOVA Sean |
Brno |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
BOURSOVA Sean |
|
10 |
CHOUPENITCH Alexander |
Brno |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
VODNANSKY Martin |
15 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
VODNANSKY Martin |
2 |
VODNANSKY Martin |
Usk |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
SCHLIBENER |
Zdenek |
|
USK |
1,000 |
20 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
VODNANSKY |
Martin |
|
USK |
1,000 |
11 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
PROKESOVA |
Eva |
|
AMU |
0,600 |
7 |
21 |
postupující |
4 |
FIALOVA |
Ariana |
|
USK |
0,600 |
6 |
21 |
postupující |
5 |
LANZOVA |
Jana |
|
USK |
0,600 |
3 |
21 |
postupující |
6 |
WACHSBERGER |
Petr |
|
BRNO |
0,600 |
1 |
18 |
postupující |
7 |
BOURSOVA |
Sean |
|
BRNO |
0,400 |
-1 |
16 |
postupující |
8 |
KREJCIK |
Jan |
|
VRSOVICE |
0,400 |
-4 |
14 |
postupující |
9 |
ZEMANOVA |
Magdalena |
|
AMU |
0,400 |
-7 |
16 |
postupující |
10 |
CHOUPENITCH |
Alexander |
|
BRNO |
0,200 |
-11 |
10 |
postupující |
11 |
SRNA |
Jan |
|
BRNO |
0,200 |
-12 |
11 |
postupující |
12 |
KOSEK |
Karel |
|
BRNO |
0,000 |
-13 |
12 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
WACHSBERGER Petr |
Brno |
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
0 |
3 |
V5 |
|
3/5 |
1 |
18 |
KOSEK Karel |
Brno |
|
3 |
|
4 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-13 |
12 |
ZEMANOVA Magdalena |
Amu |
|
3 |
V5 |
|
2 |
V5 |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-7 |
16 |
SCHLIBENER Zdenek |
Usk |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
5/5 |
20 |
25 |
LANZOVA Jana |
Usk |
|
V5 |
V5 |
4 |
2 |
|
V5 |
|
3/5 |
3 |
21 |
KREJCIK Jan |
Vrsovice |
|
1 |
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
2/5 |
-4 |
14 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SRNA Jan |
Brno |
|
|
1 |
1 |
V5 |
2 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-12 |
11 |
CHOUPENITCH Alexander |
Brno |
|
V5 |
|
1 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
10 |
BOURSOVA Sean |
Brno |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
16 |
FIALOVA Ariana |
Usk |
|
3 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
3 |
V5 |
|
3/5 |
6 |
21 |
VODNANSKY Martin |
Usk |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
|
5/5 |
11 |
25 |
PROKESOVA Eva |
Amu |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
3/5 |
7 |
21 |
Document Engarde - 14.4.2008 11:52:08