činnost rozhodčích
zpet do klalendare
Tvaruzkuv memorial
fleret seniori
12. 4. 2008
SBI
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
RAJSKI |
Leszek |
|
WROCLAW |
2 |
MADR |
Vilem |
|
USK |
3 |
GMEREK |
Tomasz |
|
WROCLAW |
3 |
HORONY |
Tomas |
|
SAMORIN |
5 |
KURFURST |
Jiri |
|
SBI |
6 |
SZUMIELEWICZ |
Pawel |
|
WROCLAW |
7 |
KUNDERA |
Vaclav |
|
SBI |
8 |
KURFURST |
Jan |
|
BYSTRICE |
9 |
LELKES |
Peter |
|
SAMORIN |
10 |
SRNA |
Jan |
|
SBI |
11 |
SGLUNDA |
Ondrej |
|
OSTRAVA |
12 |
PIETRUSIEWICZ |
Radoslaw |
|
WROCLAW |
13 |
KASZUBA |
Jacek |
|
LESZNO |
14 |
KREJCIK |
Jan |
|
VRSOVICE |
15 |
VANICEK |
Pavel |
|
SBI |
16 |
STELCL |
Marcel |
|
SBI |
17 |
KLEMS |
Milan |
|
OPAVA |
18 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
|
C.TESIN |
19 |
SLAVIK |
Jakub |
|
OSTRAVA |
20 |
BORNA |
Frantisek |
|
OPAVA |
20 |
PRICHYSTAL |
Miroslav |
|
SBI |
22 |
KALLA |
Libor |
|
SBI |
23 |
SCHLIBENER |
Zdenek |
|
USK |
24 |
CHMELA |
Lukas |
|
SBI |
25 |
BERINGER |
Jaroslav |
|
SC PRAHA |
26 |
BALKO |
Stefan |
|
LITOMERICE |
27 |
SYNEK |
Richard |
|
USK |
28 |
SABART |
Daniel |
|
USK |
29 |
KRATOCHVIL |
Jan |
|
SBI |
Eleminace 32
1 |
GMEREK Tomasz |
|
|
|
|
GMEREK Tomasz |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GMEREK Tomasz |
17 |
PRICHYSTAL Miroslav |
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
KREJCIK Jan |
|
16 |
KREJCIK Jan |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GMEREK Tomasz |
9 |
KUNDERA Vaclav |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
KUNDERA Vaclav |
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KUNDERA Vaclav |
|
25 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
SRNA Jan |
|
|
8 |
SRNA Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RAJSKI Leszek |
5 |
SZUMIELEWICZ Pawel |
|
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
SZUMIELEWICZ Pawel |
|
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SZUMIELEWICZ Pawel |
|
|
21 |
SCHLIBENER Zdenek |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
SGLUNDA Ondrej |
|
|
|
12 |
SGLUNDA Ondrej |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RAJSKI Leszek |
|
13 |
PIETRUSIEWICZ Radoslaw |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
PIETRUSIEWICZ Radoslaw |
|
|
|
20 |
KALLA Libor |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RAJSKI Leszek |
|
|
29 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
RAJSKI Leszek |
|
|
|
4 |
RAJSKI Leszek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RAJSKI Leszek |
3 |
KURFURST Jiri |
|
|
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
KURFURST Jiri |
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KURFURST Jiri |
|
|
19 |
VANICEK Pavel |
|
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
VANICEK Pavel |
|
|
|
14 |
SLAVIK Jakub |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MADR Vilem |
|
11 |
SOKOL Vratislav |
|
|
|
13/9 |
|
|
|
|
STELCL Marcel |
|
|
|
22 |
STELCL Marcel |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MADR Vilem |
|
|
27 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
MADR Vilem |
|
|
|
6 |
MADR Vilem |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MADR Vilem |
7 |
LELKES Peter |
|
|
|
|
11/10 |
|
|
|
LELKES Peter |
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KURFURST Jan |
|
23 |
KURFURST Jan |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
KURFURST Jan |
|
|
10 |
KLEMS Milan |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HORONY Tomas |
15 |
KASZUBA Jacek |
|
|
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
KASZUBA Jacek |
|
18 |
BORNA Frantisek |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
HORONY Tomas |
31 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
HORONY Tomas |
2 |
HORONY Tomas |
|
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
GMEREK |
Tomasz |
|
WROCLAW |
1,000 |
17 |
24 |
postupující |
2 |
HORONY |
Tomas |
|
SAMORIN |
1,000 |
14 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
KURFURST |
Jiri |
|
SBI |
1,000 |
12 |
20 |
postupující |
4 |
RAJSKI |
Leszek |
|
WROCLAW |
0,800 |
16 |
24 |
postupující |
5 |
SZUMIELEWICZ |
Pawel |
|
WROCLAW |
0,800 |
12 |
23 |
postupující |
6 |
MADR |
Vilem |
|
USK |
0,800 |
12 |
22 |
postupující |
7 |
LELKES |
Peter |
|
SAMORIN |
0,800 |
0 |
21 |
postupující |
8 |
SRNA |
Jan |
|
SBI |
0,750 |
6 |
16 |
postupující |
9 |
KUNDERA |
Vaclav |
|
SBI |
0,600 |
8 |
22 |
postupující |
10 |
KLEMS |
Milan |
|
OPAVA |
0,600 |
4 |
21 |
postupující |
11 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
|
C.TESIN |
0,600 |
4 |
17 |
postupující |
12 |
SGLUNDA |
Ondrej |
|
OSTRAVA |
0,600 |
1 |
19 |
postupující |
13 |
PIETRUSIEWICZ |
Radoslaw |
|
WROCLAW |
0,600 |
0 |
18 |
postupující |
14 |
SLAVIK |
Jakub |
|
OSTRAVA |
0,500 |
-1 |
13 |
postupující |
15 |
KASZUBA |
Jacek |
|
LESZNO |
0,400 |
0 |
20 |
postupující |
16 |
KREJCIK |
Jan |
|
VRSOVICE |
0,400 |
-2 |
20 |
postupující |
17 |
PRICHYSTAL |
Miroslav |
|
SBI |
0,400 |
-3 |
17 |
postupující |
17 |
BORNA |
Frantisek |
|
OPAVA |
0,400 |
-3 |
17 |
postupující |
19 |
VANICEK |
Pavel |
|
SBI |
0,400 |
-3 |
16 |
postupující |
20 |
KALLA |
Libor |
|
SBI |
0,400 |
-5 |
16 |
postupující |
21 |
SCHLIBENER |
Zdenek |
|
USK |
0,250 |
-3 |
12 |
postupující |
22 |
STELCL |
Marcel |
|
SBI |
0,200 |
-3 |
17 |
postupující |
23 |
KURFURST |
Jan |
|
BYSTRICE |
0,200 |
-7 |
15 |
postupující |
24 |
CHMELA |
Lukas |
|
SBI |
0,200 |
-8 |
14 |
vyřazen |
25 |
BERINGER |
Jaroslav |
|
SC PRAHA |
0,200 |
-10 |
14 |
vyřazen |
26 |
BALKO |
Stefan |
|
LITOMERICE |
0,200 |
-13 |
10 |
vyřazen |
27 |
SYNEK |
Richard |
|
USK |
0,200 |
-14 |
10 |
vyřazen |
28 |
SABART |
Daniel |
|
USK |
0,200 |
-17 |
7 |
vyřazen |
29 |
KRATOCHVIL |
Jan |
|
SBI |
0,000 |
-14 |
6 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SRNA Jan |
|
|
|
V3 |
V5 |
V5 |
3 |
|
3/4 |
6 |
16 |
SCHLIBENER Zdenek |
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
V5 |
2 |
|
1/4 |
-3 |
12 |
SLAVIK Jakub |
|
|
1 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
2 |
|
2/4 |
-1 |
13 |
KRATOCHVIL Jan |
|
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
0/4 |
-14 |
6 |
KURFURST Jiri |
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
|
4/4 |
12 |
20 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SOKOL Vratislav |
|
|
|
V5 |
0 |
V5 |
V5 |
2 |
|
3/5 |
4 |
17 |
PIETRUSIEWICZ Radoslaw |
|
|
0 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
3 |
|
3/5 |
0 |
18 |
KUNDERA Vaclav |
|
|
V5 |
3 |
|
V5 |
4 |
V5 |
|
3/5 |
8 |
22 |
BALKO Stefan |
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
V5 |
|
1/5 |
-13 |
10 |
KASZUBA Jacek |
|
|
4 |
3 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
3 |
|
2/5 |
0 |
20 |
SGLUNDA Ondrej |
|
|
V3 |
V5 |
3 |
3 |
V5 |
|
|
3/5 |
1 |
19 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CHMELA Lukas |
|
|
|
4 |
2 |
0 |
V5 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
14 |
LELKES Peter |
|
|
V5 |
|
V5 |
1 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/5 |
0 |
21 |
PRICHYSTAL Miroslav |
|
|
V5 |
4 |
|
1 |
2 |
V5 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
17 |
RAJSKI Leszek |
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
4 |
|
4/5 |
16 |
24 |
BORNA Frantisek |
|
|
2 |
4 |
V5 |
1 |
|
V5 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
17 |
KREJCIK Jan |
|
|
V5 |
4 |
3 |
V5 |
3 |
|
|
2/5 |
-2 |
20 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KLEMS Milan |
|
|
|
2 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
4 |
|
3/5 |
4 |
21 |
HORONY Tomas |
|
|
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
5/5 |
14 |
25 |
BERINGER Jaroslav |
|
|
3 |
2 |
|
V5 |
4 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
14 |
STELCL Marcel |
|
|
4 |
3 |
4 |
|
V5 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-3 |
17 |
SABART Daniel |
|
|
0 |
1 |
V5 |
0 |
|
1 |
|
1/5 |
-17 |
7 |
SZUMIELEWICZ Pawel |
|
|
V5 |
3 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
|
4/5 |
12 |
23 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KALLA Libor |
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
16 |
GMEREK Tomasz |
|
|
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V4 |
|
5/5 |
17 |
24 |
VANICEK Pavel |
|
|
V5 |
1 |
|
V5 |
2 |
3 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
16 |
SYNEK Richard |
|
|
3 |
0 |
2 |
|
V5 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-14 |
10 |
KURFURST Jan |
|
|
3 |
1 |
V5 |
4 |
|
2 |
|
1/5 |
-7 |
15 |
MADR Vilem |
|
|
V5 |
3 |
V4 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
|
4/5 |
12 |
22 |
Document Engarde - 13.4.2008 22:45:50