Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOVOTNÝ | Ondřej | LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY | |
2 | KULT | Pavel | SC PRAHA | |
3 | RUBEŠ | Martin | LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY | |
3 | ZEMÁNEK | Jan | SOKOL DEJVICE I. | |
5 | ŠTERBA | Kryštof | DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
6 | CIGANIK | Ondřej | ŠERMÍŘSKÉ CENTRUM FC KARLÍN | |
7 | MAŇÁK | Jiří | SOKOL PÍSEK | |
8 | HOSKOVEC | Václav | ŠERMÍŘSKÉ CENTRUM FC KARLÍN | |
9 | BLASCHE | Ondřej | SOKOL DEJVICE I. | |
10 | PAXA | Ondřej | DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
11 | BLASCHKA | Šimon | ŠERMÍŘSKÉ CENTRUM FC KARLÍN | |
12 | D´AMICO | Kristian | SC PRAHA | |
13 | FORST | Václav | LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC | |
14 | PAXA | Pavel | DUKLA OLOMOUC | |
15 | VONDRÁČEK | Vojtěch | SC PRAHA | |
16 | RYBA | Ondřej | USK PRAHA | |
17 | HLAVA | Marek | VSK HUMANITA PRAHA | |
18 | MIROVSKÝ | Vojtěch | USK PRAHA | |
19 | NOVOTNÝ | Jiří | SC PRAHA | |
20 | KŘEMEČEK | Daniel | SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE | |
21 | VYSKOČIL | Petr | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TEPLICE | |
22 | KROUTIL | Vít | ŠERMÍŘSKÉ CENTRUM FC KARLÍN | |
23 | DOKSANSKÝ | Adam | SC PRAHA | |
24 | ŠTAMPACH | Ervin | ŠERMÍŘSKÉ CENTRUM FC KARLÍN | |
25 | JUREČKA | Jakub | SC PRAHA | |
26 | HODOVAL | Václav | SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE | |
27 | PANOCHA | David | SOKOL DEJVICE I. | |
28 | BENEŠ | Jan | SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE | |
29 | PECHAR | Marek | SC PRAHA | |
30 | KINSKÝ | Jan | SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE | |
31 | POLÁCH | Tomáš | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TEPLICE | |
32 | VLAŽNÝ | Marek | SOKOL PLZEN | |
33 | ŽÁKOVEC | Erik | USK PRAHA |
1 | RUBEŠ Martin | Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | |||||
RUBEŠ Martin | |||||||
32 | |||||||
RUBEŠ Martin | |||||||
17 | RYBA Ondřej | Usk Praha | 15/1 | ||||
RYBA Ondřej | |||||||
16 | HLAVA Marek | Vsk Humanita Praha | 15/10 | ||||
RUBEŠ Martin | |||||||
9 | HOSKOVEC Václav | Šermířské Centrum Fc Karlín | 15/6 | ||||
HOSKOVEC Václav | |||||||
24 | ŠTAMPACH Ervin | Šermířské Centrum Fc Karlín | 15/2 | ||||
HOSKOVEC Václav | |||||||
25 | JUREČKA Jakub | Sc Praha | 15/6 | ||||
PAXA Ondřej | |||||||
8 | PAXA Ondřej | Dukla Olomouc | 15/4 | ||||
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej | |||||||
5 | NOVOTNÝ Ondřej | Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | 14/9 | ||||
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej | |||||||
28 | |||||||
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej | |||||||
21 | VYSKOČIL Petr | Tj Lokomotiva Teplice | 15/4 | ||||
D´AMICO Kristian | |||||||
12 | D´AMICO Kristian | Sc Praha | 15/10 | ||||
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej | |||||||
13 | FORST Václav | Lokomotiva Liberec | 15/7 | ||||
FORST Václav | |||||||
20 | KŘEMEČEK Daniel | Slavoj Litoměřice | 15/3 | ||||
CIGANIK Ondřej | |||||||
29 | 15/11 | ||||||
CIGANIK Ondřej | |||||||
4 | CIGANIK Ondřej | Šermířské Centrum Fc Karlín | |||||
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej | |||||||
3 | KULT Pavel | Sc Praha | 15/9 | ||||
KULT Pavel | |||||||
30 | |||||||
KULT Pavel | |||||||
19 | NOVOTNÝ Jiří | Sc Praha | 15/4 | ||||
PAXA Pavel | |||||||
14 | PAXA Pavel | Dukla Olomouc | 15/6 | ||||
KULT Pavel | |||||||
11 | BLASCHKA Šimon | Šermířské Centrum Fc Karlín | 15/8 | ||||
BLASCHKA Šimon | |||||||
22 | KROUTIL Vít | Šermířské Centrum Fc Karlín | 15/1 | ||||
MAŇÁK Jiří | |||||||
27 | 15/9 | ||||||
MAŇÁK Jiří | |||||||
6 | MAŇÁK Jiří | Sokol Písek | |||||
KULT Pavel | |||||||
7 | BLASCHE Ondřej | Sokol Dejvice I. | 15/10 | ||||
BLASCHE Ondřej | |||||||
26 | HODOVAL Václav | Slavoj Litoměřice | 15/10 | ||||
ZEMÁNEK Jan | |||||||
23 | DOKSANSKÝ Adam | Sc Praha | 15/10 | ||||
ZEMÁNEK Jan | |||||||
10 | ZEMÁNEK Jan | Sokol Dejvice I. | 15/7 | ||||
ZEMÁNEK Jan | |||||||
15 | VONDRÁČEK Vojtěch | Sc Praha | 15/9 | ||||
VONDRÁČEK Vojtěch | |||||||
18 | MIROVSKÝ Vojtěch | Usk Praha | 15/5 | ||||
ŠTERBA Kryštof | |||||||
31 | 15/14 | ||||||
ŠTERBA Kryštof | |||||||
2 | ŠTERBA Kryštof | Dukla Olomouc |
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RUBEŠ | Martin | LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY | 1.000 | 19 | 26 | postupující | |
2 | ŠTERBA | Kryštof | DUKLA OLOMOUC | 1.000 | 15 | 22 | postupující | |
3 | KULT | Pavel | SC PRAHA | 0.833 | 19 | 29 | postupující | |
4 | CIGANIK | Ondřej | ŠERMÍŘSKÉ CENTRUM FC KARLÍN | 0.833 | 18 | 29 | postupující | |
5 | NOVOTNÝ | Ondřej | LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY | 0.833 | 17 | 28 | postupující | |
6 | MAŇÁK | Jiří | SOKOL PÍSEK | 0.833 | 14 | 26 | postupující | |
7 | BLASCHE | Ondřej | SOKOL DEJVICE I. | 0.833 | 13 | 27 | postupující | |
8 | PAXA | Ondřej | DUKLA OLOMOUC | 0.833 | 9 | 26 | postupující | |
9 | HOSKOVEC | Václav | ŠERMÍŘSKÉ CENTRUM FC KARLÍN | 0.800 | 15 | 19 | postupující | |
10 | ZEMÁNEK | Jan | SOKOL DEJVICE I. | 0.800 | 9 | 24 | postupující | |
11 | BLASCHKA | Šimon | ŠERMÍŘSKÉ CENTRUM FC KARLÍN | 0.800 | 7 | 22 | postupující | |
12 | D´AMICO | Kristian | SC PRAHA | 0.667 | 11 | 23 | postupující | |
13 | FORST | Václav | LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC | 0.667 | 9 | 25 | postupující | |
14 | PAXA | Pavel | DUKLA OLOMOUC | 0.667 | 8 | 21 | postupující | |
15 | VONDRÁČEK | Vojtěch | SC PRAHA | 0.600 | 9 | 23 | postupující | |
16 | HLAVA | Marek | VSK HUMANITA PRAHA | 0.600 | 1 | 17 | postupující | |
17 | RYBA | Ondřej | USK PRAHA | 0.500 | -2 | 20 | postupující | |
18 | MIROVSKÝ | Vojtěch | USK PRAHA | 0.500 | -4 | 18 | postupující | |
19 | NOVOTNÝ | Jiří | SC PRAHA | 0.400 | -3 | 19 | postupující | |
20 | KŘEMEČEK | Daniel | SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE | 0.400 | -4 | 17 | postupující | |
21 | VYSKOČIL | Petr | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TEPLICE | 0.400 | -7 | 14 | postupující | |
22 | KROUTIL | Vít | ŠERMÍŘSKÉ CENTRUM FC KARLÍN | 0.333 | -7 | 15 | postupující | |
23 | DOKSANSKÝ | Adam | SC PRAHA | 0.333 | -11 | 16 | postupující | |
24 | ŠTAMPACH | Ervin | ŠERMÍŘSKÉ CENTRUM FC KARLÍN | 0.333 | -12 | 12 | postupující | |
25 | JUREČKA | Jakub | SC PRAHA | 0.200 | -8 | 14 | postupující | |
26 | HODOVAL | Václav | SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE | 0.167 | -14 | 15 | postupující | |
27 | PANOCHA | David | SOKOL DEJVICE I. | 0.167 | -15 | 14 | vyřazen | |
28 | BENEŠ | Jan | SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE | 0.167 | -16 | 12 | vyřazen | |
29 | PECHAR | Marek | SC PRAHA | 0.000 | -16 | 14 | vyřazen | |
30 | KINSKÝ | Jan | SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE | 0.000 | -16 | 9 | vyřazen | |
31 | POLÁCH | Tomáš | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TEPLICE | 0.000 | -18 | 7 | vyřazen | |
32 | VLAŽNÝ | Marek | SOKOL PLZEN | 0.000 | -19 | 11 | vyřazen | |
33 | ŽÁKOVEC | Erik | USK PRAHA | 0.000 | -21 | 9 | vyřazen |
Skupina č. 1 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BENEŠ Jan | Slavoj Litoměřice | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | V | 1/6 | -16 | 12 | |||
BLASCHE Ondřej | Sokol Dejvice I. | V | V | 2 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 13 | 27 | |||
ŠTAMPACH Ervin | Šermířské Centrum Fc Karlín | V | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | V | 2/6 | -12 | 12 | |||
PAXA Pavel | Dukla Olomouc | V | V | V4 | 1 | 1 | V | 4/6 | 8 | 21 | |||
KULT Pavel | Sc Praha | V | 4 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 19 | 29 | |||
FORST Václav | Lokomotiva Liberec | V | 3 | V | V | 2 | V | 4/6 | 9 | 25 | |||
ŽÁKOVEC Erik | Usk Praha | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0/6 | -21 | 9 |
Skupina č. 2 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KROUTIL Vít | Šermířské Centrum Fc Karlín | 2 | V | V | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 | -7 | 15 | |||
MIROVSKÝ Vojtěch | Usk Praha | V | V | V | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 | -4 | 18 | |||
VLAŽNÝ Marek | Sokol Plzen | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0/6 | -19 | 11 | |||
HODOVAL Václav | Slavoj Litoměřice | 1 | 2 | V | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1/6 | -14 | 15 | |||
RUBEŠ Martin | Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | V | V | V | V | V | V1 | 6/6 | 19 | 26 | |||
MAŇÁK Jiří | Sokol Písek | V | V | V | V | 1 | V | 5/6 | 14 | 26 | |||
D´AMICO Kristian | Sc Praha | V | V | V | V | 0 | 3 | 4/6 | 11 | 23 |
Skupina č. 3 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOKSANSKÝ Adam | Sc Praha | V | 0 | V | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2/6 | -11 | 16 | |||
PANOCHA David | Sokol Dejvice I. | 3 | 1 | V | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1/6 | -15 | 14 | |||
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej | Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | V | V | V | V | V | 3 | 5/6 | 17 | 28 | |||
PECHAR Marek | Sc Praha | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/6 | -16 | 14 | |||
RYBA Ondřej | Usk Praha | V | V | 1 | V | 4 | 0 | 3/6 | -2 | 20 | |||
PAXA Ondřej | Dukla Olomouc | V | V | 1 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 9 | 26 | |||
CIGANIK Ondřej | Šermířské Centrum Fc Karlín | V | V | V | V | V | 4 | 5/6 | 18 | 29 |
Skupina č. 4 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠTERBA Kryštof | Dukla Olomouc | V | V | V2 | V | V | 5/5 | 15 | 22 | |||
KINSKÝ Jan | Slavoj Litoměřice | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0/5 | -16 | 9 | |||
HLAVA Marek | Vsk Humanita Praha | 2 | V | 0 | V | V | 3/5 | 1 | 17 | |||
HOSKOVEC Václav | Šermířské Centrum Fc Karlín | 1 | V | V3 | V | V | 4/5 | 15 | 19 | |||
VYSKOČIL Petr | Tj Lokomotiva Teplice | 1 | V | 3 | 0 | V | 2/5 | -7 | 14 | |||
JUREČKA Jakub | Sc Praha | 3 | V | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1/5 | -8 | 14 |
Skupina č. 5 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOVOTNÝ Jiří | Sc Praha | V | V | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2/5 | -3 | 19 | |||
VONDRÁČEK Vojtěch | Sc Praha | 4 | V | 4 | V | V | 3/5 | 9 | 23 | |||
POLÁCH Tomáš | Tj Lokomotiva Teplice | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0/5 | -18 | 7 | |||
ZEMÁNEK Jan | Sokol Dejvice I. | V | V | V | V | 4 | 4/5 | 9 | 24 | |||
KŘEMEČEK Daniel | Slavoj Litoměřice | V | 1 | V | 3 | 3 | 2/5 | -4 | 17 | |||
BLASCHKA Šimon | Šermířské Centrum Fc Karlín | V | 2 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 7 | 22 |
Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Kategorie | Skup. | Záp. | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAVEL | Radek | 1 | 7 | 5 | ||
HUBÁČKOVÁ | Martina | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||
JÍLKOVÁ | Klára | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
KAIL | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||
POKORNÁ | Veronika | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||
SLIVA | 0 | 4 | 1 |