Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JURAS | Michael | SOKOL BRNO I. | |
2 | SCHLIBENER | Zdeněk | USK PRAHA | |
3 | CÍMLER | Čestmír | USK PRAHA | |
3 | GLADYSHEV | Mikhail | AMU PRAHA | |
5 | BRODIL | Radek | AMU PRAHA | |
6 | ŘAPEK | Michal | ŠK HOUŠTKA | |
7 | FUČÍK | Jan | ŠK HOUŠTKA | |
8 | CSEPLO | Jan | ŠK HOUŠTKA | |
9 | MŮČKA | Marek | ŠK HOUŠTKA | |
10 | ŠMÍD | Ondřej | ŠK HOUŠTKA | |
11 | BOŘÍK | Petr | ŠK HOUŠTKA | |
12 | WACHSBERGER | Petr | SOKOL BRNO I. | |
13 | OCHMAN | Martin | SLOVANSKÉ GYMNÁZIUM OLOMOUC | |
14 | NEKARDA | Martin | SK STARE MESTO | |
15 | PACHL | Tomáš | VSK HUMANITA PRAHA | |
16 | OMELKA | Antonín | VSK HUMANITA PRAHA | |
17 | ŠKVOR | Adam | USK PRAHA | |
18 | NEZBEDA | Jan | ŠK HOUŠTKA | |
19 | MAREK | Jakub | ŠK HOUŠTKA |
1 | JURAS Michael | Sokol Brno I. | ||||
JURAS Michael | ||||||
16 | ||||||
JURAS Michael | ||||||
9 | MŮČKA Marek | Šk Houštka | 15/6 | |||
CSEPLO Jan | ||||||
8 | CSEPLO Jan | Šk Houštka | 15/11 | |||
JURAS Michael | ||||||
5 | ŘAPEK Michal | Šk Houštka | 15/14 | |||
ŘAPEK Michal | ||||||
12 | WACHSBERGER Petr | Sokol Brno I. | 15/8 | |||
GLADYSHEV Mikhail | ||||||
13 | OCHMAN Martin | Slovanské Gymnázium Olomouc | 15/14 | |||
GLADYSHEV Mikhail | ||||||
4 | GLADYSHEV Mikhail | Amu Praha | 15/5 | |||
JURAS Michael | ||||||
3 | SCHLIBENER Zdeněk | Usk Praha | 15/9 | |||
SCHLIBENER Zdeněk | ||||||
14 | ||||||
SCHLIBENER Zdeněk | ||||||
11 | BOŘÍK Petr | Šk Houštka | 15/9 | |||
FUČÍK Jan | ||||||
6 | FUČÍK Jan | Šk Houštka | 15/12 | |||
SCHLIBENER Zdeněk | ||||||
7 | CÍMLER Čestmír | Usk Praha | 15/9 | |||
CÍMLER Čestmír | ||||||
10 | ŠMÍD Ondřej | Šk Houštka | 15/13 | |||
CÍMLER Čestmír | ||||||
15 | 15/10 | |||||
BRODIL Radek | ||||||
2 | BRODIL Radek | Amu Praha |
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JURAS | Michael | SOKOL BRNO I. | 1.000 | 15 | 25 | postupující | |
2 | BRODIL | Radek | AMU PRAHA | 1.000 | 12 | 25 | postupující | |
3 | SCHLIBENER | Zdeněk | USK PRAHA | 0.833 | 17 | 28 | postupující | |
4 | GLADYSHEV | Mikhail | AMU PRAHA | 0.833 | 14 | 29 | postupující | |
5 | ŘAPEK | Michal | ŠK HOUŠTKA | 0.800 | 11 | 23 | postupující | |
6 | FUČÍK | Jan | ŠK HOUŠTKA | 0.667 | 5 | 24 | postupující | |
7 | CÍMLER | Čestmír | USK PRAHA | 0.600 | 6 | 21 | postupující | |
8 | CSEPLO | Jan | ŠK HOUŠTKA | 0.600 | 5 | 20 | postupující | |
9 | MŮČKA | Marek | ŠK HOUŠTKA | 0.600 | 1 | 16 | postupující | |
10 | ŠMÍD | Ondřej | ŠK HOUŠTKA | 0.600 | -2 | 20 | postupující | |
11 | BOŘÍK | Petr | ŠK HOUŠTKA | 0.500 | 4 | 24 | postupující | |
12 | WACHSBERGER | Petr | SOKOL BRNO I. | 0.500 | -3 | 18 | postupující | |
13 | OCHMAN | Martin | SLOVANSKÉ GYMNÁZIUM OLOMOUC | 0.400 | -1 | 18 | postupující | |
14 | NEKARDA | Martin | SK STARE MESTO | 0.200 | -3 | 18 | vyřazen | |
15 | PACHL | Tomáš | VSK HUMANITA PRAHA | 0.200 | -8 | 15 | vyřazen | |
16 | OMELKA | Antonín | VSK HUMANITA PRAHA | 0.167 | -18 | 10 | vyřazen | |
17 | ŠKVOR | Adam | USK PRAHA | 0.000 | -17 | 8 | vyřazen | |
18 | NEZBEDA | Jan | ŠK HOUŠTKA | 0.000 | -19 | 11 | vyřazen | |
19 | MAREK | Jakub | ŠK HOUŠTKA | 0.000 | -19 | 6 | vyřazen |
Skupina č. 1 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NEZBEDA Jan | Šk Houštka | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0/6 | -19 | 11 | |||
BOŘÍK Petr | Šk Houštka | V | 4 | 2 | V | V | 3 | 3/6 | 4 | 24 | |||
FUČÍK Jan | Šk Houštka | V | V | V | 3 | V | 1 | 4/6 | 5 | 24 | |||
GLADYSHEV Mikhail | Amu Praha | V | V | 4 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 14 | 29 | |||
WACHSBERGER Petr | Sokol Brno I. | V | 1 | V | 2 | V | 0 | 3/6 | -3 | 18 | |||
OMELKA Antonín | Vsk Humanita Praha | V | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1/6 | -18 | 10 | |||
SCHLIBENER Zdeněk | Usk Praha | V | V | V | 3 | V | V | 5/6 | 17 | 28 |
Skupina č. 2 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŘAPEK Michal | Šk Houštka | V | V | V | V | 3 | 4/5 | 11 | 23 | |||
ŠMÍD Ondřej | Šk Houštka | 1 | V | V | V | 4 | 3/5 | -2 | 20 | |||
ŠKVOR Adam | Usk Praha | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/5 | -17 | 8 | |||
NEKARDA Martin | Sk Stare Mesto | 3 | 4 | V | 3 | 3 | 1/5 | -3 | 18 | |||
OCHMAN Martin | Slovanské Gymnázium Olomouc | 1 | 4 | V | V | 3 | 2/5 | -1 | 18 | |||
BRODIL Radek | Amu Praha | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 12 | 25 |
Skupina č. 3 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MŮČKA Marek | Šk Houštka | 1 | V | V | V | 0 | 3/5 | 1 | 16 | |||
CSEPLO Jan | Šk Houštka | V | V | 2 | V | 3 | 3/5 | 5 | 20 | |||
MAREK Jakub | Šk Houštka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0/5 | -19 | 6 | |||
CÍMLER Čestmír | Usk Praha | 4 | V | V | V | 2 | 3/5 | 6 | 21 | |||
PACHL Tomáš | Vsk Humanita Praha | 0 | 3 | V | 3 | 4 | 1/5 | -8 | 15 | |||
JURAS Michael | Sokol Brno I. | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 15 | 25 |
Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Kategorie | Skup. | Záp. | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HOSNA | 0 | 2 | 3 | |||
LANG | 1 | 2 | 2 | |||
MENSDORF | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
RAPEK | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
ROCEK | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
SIROTA | 1 | 0 | 1 |