Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NEZBEDA | Jan | ŠK HOUŠTKA | |
2 | WACHSBERGER | Petr | SOKOL BRNO I. | |
3 | MAREK | Jakub | ŠK HOUŠTKA | |
3 | ŠKVOR | Adam | USK PRAHA | |
5 | NEKARDA | Martin | SK STARÉ MĚSTO | |
6 | OCHMANN | Martin | SLOVANSKÉ GYMNÁZIUM OLOMOUC | |
7 | FUČÍK | Jan | ŠK HOUŠTKA | |
8 | PACHL | Tomáš | VSK HUMANITA PRAHA | |
9 | PLONER | Jiří | ŠK HOUŠTKA | |
10 | FARMAČKA | Martin | ŠK HOUŠTKA | |
11 | HANUŠ | Adam | ŠK HOUŠTKA | |
12 | VIDIN | Václav | AMU PRAHA | |
13 | OMELKA | Antonín | VSK HUMANITA PRAHA |
1 | NEZBEDA Jan | Šk Houštka | ||||
NEZBEDA Jan | ||||||
16 | ||||||
NEZBEDA Jan | ||||||
9 | PACHL Tomáš | Vsk Humanita Praha | 15/5 | |||
PACHL Tomáš | ||||||
8 | PLONER Jiří | Šk Houštka | 15/12 | |||
NEZBEDA Jan | ||||||
5 | OCHMANN Martin | Slovanské Gymnázium Olomouc | 15/6 | |||
OCHMANN Martin | ||||||
12 | ||||||
ŠKVOR Adam | ||||||
13 | 15/8 | |||||
ŠKVOR Adam | ||||||
4 | ŠKVOR Adam | Usk Praha | ||||
NEZBEDA Jan | ||||||
3 | NEKARDA Martin | Sk Staré Město | 15/12 | |||
NEKARDA Martin | ||||||
14 | ||||||
MAREK Jakub | ||||||
11 | 15/14 | |||||
MAREK Jakub | ||||||
6 | MAREK Jakub | Šk Houštka | ||||
WACHSBERGER Petr | ||||||
7 | FUČÍK Jan | Šk Houštka | 15/9 | |||
FUČÍK Jan | ||||||
10 | FARMAČKA Martin | Šk Houštka | 15/9 | |||
WACHSBERGER Petr | ||||||
15 | 15/9 | |||||
WACHSBERGER Petr | ||||||
2 | WACHSBERGER Petr | Sokol Brno I. |
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NEZBEDA | Jan | ŠK HOUŠTKA | 0.833 | 15 | 29 | postupující | |
2 | WACHSBERGER | Petr | SOKOL BRNO I. | 0.800 | 4 | 22 | postupující | |
3 | NEKARDA | Martin | SK STARÉ MĚSTO | 0.667 | 10 | 26 | postupující | |
4 | ŠKVOR | Adam | USK PRAHA | 0.667 | 3 | 26 | postupující | |
5 | OCHMANN | Martin | SLOVANSKÉ GYMNÁZIUM OLOMOUC | 0.667 | 2 | 24 | postupující | |
6 | MAREK | Jakub | ŠK HOUŠTKA | 0.600 | 8 | 23 | postupující | |
7 | FUČÍK | Jan | ŠK HOUŠTKA | 0.600 | 4 | 19 | postupující | |
8 | PLONER | Jiří | ŠK HOUŠTKA | 0.400 | -1 | 18 | postupující | |
9 | PACHL | Tomáš | VSK HUMANITA PRAHA | 0.400 | -3 | 18 | postupující | |
10 | FARMAČKA | Martin | ŠK HOUŠTKA | 0.333 | -6 | 21 | postupující | |
11 | HANUŠ | Adam | ŠK HOUŠTKA | 0.333 | -7 | 20 | vyřazen | |
12 | VIDIN | Václav | AMU PRAHA | 0.200 | -12 | 11 | vyřazen | |
13 | OMELKA | Antonín | VSK HUMANITA PRAHA | 0.000 | -17 | 13 | vyřazen |
Skupina č. 1 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PLONER Jiří | Šk Houštka | 0 | V | 4 | 4 | V | 2/5 | -1 | 18 | |||
FUČÍK Jan | Šk Houštka | V | 2 | V | 2 | V | 3/5 | 4 | 19 | |||
MAREK Jakub | Šk Houštka | 4 | V | V | 4 | V | 3/5 | 8 | 23 | |||
PACHL Tomáš | Vsk Humanita Praha | V | 3 | 2 | V | 3 | 2/5 | -3 | 18 | |||
WACHSBERGER Petr | Sokol Brno I. | V | V | V | 2 | V | 4/5 | 4 | 22 | |||
VIDIN Václav | Amu Praha | 0 | 2 | 1 | V | 3 | 1/5 | -12 | 11 |
Skupina č. 2 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HANUŠ Adam | Šk Houštka | 1 | V | V | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2/6 | -7 | 20 | |||
NEZBEDA Jan | Šk Houštka | V | 4 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 15 | 29 | |||
FARMAČKA Martin | Šk Houštka | 4 | V | V | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2/6 | -6 | 21 | |||
OMELKA Antonín | Vsk Humanita Praha | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0/6 | -17 | 13 | |||
NEKARDA Martin | Sk Staré Město | V | 4 | V | V | 2 | V | 4/6 | 10 | 26 | |||
OCHMANN Martin | Slovanské Gymnázium Olomouc | V | 0 | V | V | V | 4 | 4/6 | 2 | 24 | |||
ŠKVOR Adam | Usk Praha | V | 4 | V | V | 2 | V | 4/6 | 3 | 26 |
Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Kategorie | Skup. | Záp. | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CSEPLO | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||
LANG | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||
MENSDORF | 0 | 2 | 2 | |||
SIROTA | Alexandr | 0 | 0 | 2 |