zpet do kalendare
Cena Letňan 2009
kord junioři
SC Praha
25. 1. 2009
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
SEIDL |
Julian |
|
DEJVICE |
2 |
KUSTKA |
Jakub |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
3 |
DITRICH |
Jan |
|
UH.HRADIST |
3 |
POKORNY |
Richard |
|
HUMAN. |
5 |
CUPR |
Michal |
|
LITOM. |
6 |
CIMLER |
Cestmir |
|
USK |
7 |
HABARTA |
Ondrej |
|
UH.HRADIST |
8 |
KRMASEK |
Ondrej |
|
L.PLZEN |
9 |
SNOPEK |
Miroslav |
|
UH.HRADIST |
10 |
HOFMAN |
David |
|
USK |
11 |
ZYKA |
Martin |
|
USK |
12 |
ZEHRINGER |
Dominik |
|
SC PRAHA |
13 |
ADAMOVIC |
Tomas |
|
DEJVICE |
14 |
PACHL |
Tomas |
|
HUMAN. |
15 |
HOVORKA |
Ales |
|
LITOM. |
16 |
BERECZK |
Andrej |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
17 |
REZNICEK |
Stepan |
|
K.VARY |
18 |
MARCOL |
Lukas |
|
SC PRAHA |
19 |
KLSAK |
Adam |
|
K.VARY |
20 |
DOLEJŠÍ |
Marek |
|
SC PRAHA |
21 |
HORN |
David |
|
K.VARY |
22 |
STRIBRNY |
Filip |
|
SC PRAHA |
23 |
DUSEK |
Simon |
|
DEJVICE |
24 |
KERNÁTS |
Michal |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
25 |
VUJTECH |
Jakub |
|
USK |
26 |
MYSKA |
Martin |
|
K.VARY |
27 |
RUBEŠ |
Martin |
|
K.VARY |
28 |
ZOCHR |
Ladislav |
|
UH.HRADIST |
29 |
KARKALÍK |
Matej |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
30 |
STVERAK |
Martin |
|
PISEK |
31 |
OMELKA |
Antonín |
|
HUMAN. |
32 |
RERICHA |
Jakub |
|
PISEK |
33 |
HLINOMAZ |
Krystof |
|
SC PRAHA |
34 |
ŽALUD |
Jakub |
|
PISEK |
35 |
KULT |
Pavel |
|
SC PRAHA |
36 |
SPATENKA |
David |
|
LITOM. |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
SEIDL Julian |
Dejvice |
|
|
|
SEIDL Julian |
8 |
HABARTA Ondrej |
Uh.Hradist |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
SEIDL Julian |
5 |
POKORNY Richard |
Human. |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
POKORNY Richard |
|
4 |
KRMASEK Ondrej |
L.Plzen |
10/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEIDL Julian |
3 |
CIMLER Cestmir |
Usk |
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
KUSTKA Jakub |
|
6 |
KUSTKA Jakub |
D.Olomouc |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
KUSTKA Jakub |
7 |
DITRICH Jan |
Uh.Hradist |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
DITRICH Jan |
2 |
CUPR Michal |
Litom. |
15/14 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
SEIDL Julian |
Dejvice |
|
|
|
SEIDL Julian |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEIDL Julian |
17 |
HORN David |
K.Vary |
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
ADAMOVIC Tomas |
16 |
ADAMOVIC Tomas |
Dejvice |
15/14 |
|
9 |
HABARTA Ondrej |
Uh.Hradist |
|
|
|
HABARTA Ondrej |
24 |
KERNÁTS Michal |
Bšk Martinengo |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
HABARTA Ondrej |
25 |
VUJTECH Jakub |
Usk |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
HOFMAN David |
8 |
HOFMAN David |
Usk |
15/11 |
|
5 |
POKORNY Richard |
Human. |
|
|
|
POKORNY Richard |
28 |
ZOCHR Ladislav |
Uh.Hradist |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
POKORNY Richard |
21 |
BERECZK Andrej |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
BERECZK Andrej |
12 |
REZNICEK Stepan |
K.Vary |
15/10 |
|
13 |
MARCOL Lukas |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
KRMASEK Ondrej |
20 |
KRMASEK Ondrej |
L.Plzen |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
KRMASEK Ondrej |
29 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
SNOPEK Miroslav |
4 |
SNOPEK Miroslav |
Uh.Hradist |
|
|
3 |
CIMLER Cestmir |
Usk |
|
|
|
CIMLER Cestmir |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CIMLER Cestmir |
19 |
HOVORKA Ales |
Litom. |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
HOVORKA Ales |
14 |
KLSAK Adam |
K.Vary |
15/14 |
|
11 |
ZEHRINGER Dominik |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
ZEHRINGER Dominik |
22 |
STRIBRNY Filip |
Sc Praha |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
KUSTKA Jakub |
27 |
RUBEŠ Martin |
K.Vary |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
KUSTKA Jakub |
6 |
KUSTKA Jakub |
D.Olomouc |
15/13 |
|
7 |
DITRICH Jan |
Uh.Hradist |
|
|
|
DITRICH Jan |
26 |
MYSKA Martin |
K.Vary |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
DITRICH Jan |
23 |
DUSEK Simon |
Dejvice |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
ZYKA Martin |
10 |
ZYKA Martin |
Usk |
15/4 |
|
15 |
DOLEJŠÍ Marek |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
PACHL Tomas |
18 |
PACHL Tomas |
Human. |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
CUPR Michal |
31 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
CUPR Michal |
2 |
CUPR Michal |
Litom. |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
SEIDL |
Julian |
|
DEJVICE |
1.000 |
17 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
CUPR |
Michal |
|
LITOM. |
1.000 |
13 |
24 |
postupující |
3 |
CIMLER |
Cestmir |
|
USK |
1.000 |
10 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
SNOPEK |
Miroslav |
|
UH.HRADIST |
0.800 |
13 |
23 |
postupující |
5 |
POKORNY |
Richard |
|
HUMAN. |
0.800 |
10 |
24 |
postupující |
6 |
KUSTKA |
Jakub |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.800 |
9 |
24 |
postupující |
7 |
DITRICH |
Jan |
|
UH.HRADIST |
0.800 |
9 |
22 |
postupující |
8 |
HOFMAN |
David |
|
USK |
0.800 |
8 |
24 |
postupující |
8 |
HABARTA |
Ondrej |
|
UH.HRADIST |
0.800 |
8 |
24 |
postupující |
10 |
ZYKA |
Martin |
|
USK |
0.800 |
8 |
23 |
postupující |
11 |
ZEHRINGER |
Dominik |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.800 |
5 |
24 |
postupující |
12 |
REZNICEK |
Stepan |
|
K.VARY |
0.600 |
4 |
22 |
postupující |
13 |
MARCOL |
Lukas |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.600 |
3 |
23 |
postupující |
14 |
KLSAK |
Adam |
|
K.VARY |
0.600 |
3 |
22 |
postupující |
15 |
DOLEJŠÍ |
Marek |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.600 |
3 |
19 |
postupující |
16 |
ADAMOVIC |
Tomas |
|
DEJVICE |
0.600 |
2 |
19 |
postupující |
17 |
HORN |
David |
|
K.VARY |
0.600 |
1 |
20 |
postupující |
18 |
PACHL |
Tomas |
|
HUMAN. |
0.600 |
-1 |
17 |
postupující |
19 |
HOVORKA |
Ales |
|
LITOM. |
0.600 |
-2 |
20 |
postupující |
20 |
KRMASEK |
Ondrej |
|
L.PLZEN |
0.400 |
2 |
19 |
postupující |
21 |
BERECZK |
Andrej |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
0.400 |
1 |
21 |
postupující |
22 |
STRIBRNY |
Filip |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.400 |
-2 |
18 |
postupující |
23 |
DUSEK |
Simon |
|
DEJVICE |
0.400 |
-3 |
16 |
postupující |
24 |
KERNÁTS |
Michal |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
0.400 |
-4 |
15 |
postupující |
25 |
VUJTECH |
Jakub |
|
USK |
0.400 |
-5 |
17 |
postupující |
26 |
MYSKA |
Martin |
|
K.VARY |
0.400 |
-5 |
16 |
postupující |
27 |
RUBEŠ |
Martin |
|
K.VARY |
0.200 |
-2 |
20 |
postupující |
28 |
ZOCHR |
Ladislav |
|
UH.HRADIST |
0.200 |
-3 |
17 |
postupující |
29 |
KARKALÍK |
Matej |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
0.200 |
-4 |
13 |
vyřazen |
30 |
STVERAK |
Martin |
|
PISEK |
0.200 |
-8 |
16 |
vyřazen |
31 |
OMELKA |
Antonín |
|
HUMAN. |
0.200 |
-12 |
12 |
vyřazen |
32 |
RERICHA |
Jakub |
|
PISEK |
0.000 |
-13 |
12 |
vyřazen |
33 |
HLINOMAZ |
Krystof |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.000 |
-14 |
10 |
vyřazen |
34 |
ŽALUD |
Jakub |
|
PISEK |
0.000 |
-15 |
10 |
vyřazen |
35 |
KULT |
Pavel |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.000 |
-17 |
8 |
vyřazen |
36 |
SPATENKA |
David |
|
LITOM. |
0.000 |
-19 |
6 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ZOCHR Ladislav |
Uh.Hradist |
|
|
3 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-3 |
17 |
CIMLER Cestmir |
Usk |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
10 |
25 |
POKORNY Richard |
Human. |
|
V |
4 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
10 |
24 |
DUSEK Simon |
Dejvice |
|
V |
4 |
0 |
|
2 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
16 |
KLSAK Adam |
K.Vary |
|
V |
3 |
4 |
V |
|
V |
|
3/5 |
3 |
22 |
KULT Pavel |
Sc Praha |
|
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
0/5 |
-17 |
8 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KARKALÍK Matej |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
|
2 |
V |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-4 |
13 |
STRIBRNY Filip |
Sc Praha |
|
V4 |
|
V |
4 |
3 |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
18 |
SPATENKA David |
Litom. |
|
0 |
3 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-19 |
6 |
PACHL Tomas |
Human. |
|
V4 |
V |
V |
|
2 |
1 |
|
3/5 |
-1 |
17 |
DITRICH Jan |
Uh.Hradist |
|
V4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
3 |
|
4/5 |
9 |
22 |
SEIDL Julian |
Dejvice |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
17 |
25 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HLINOMAZ Krystof |
Sc Praha |
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
|
0/5 |
-14 |
10 |
KERNÁTS Michal |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
V4 |
|
V |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
15 |
MYSKA Martin |
K.Vary |
|
V |
3 |
|
1 |
V |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
16 |
CUPR Michal |
Litom. |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V4 |
V |
|
5/5 |
13 |
24 |
KRMASEK Ondrej |
L.Plzen |
|
V |
V |
4 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
2/5 |
2 |
19 |
HABARTA Ondrej |
Uh.Hradist |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
8 |
24 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
RERICHA Jakub |
Pisek |
|
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-13 |
12 |
DOLEJŠÍ Marek |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
4 |
0 |
|
3/5 |
3 |
19 |
REZNICEK Stepan |
K.Vary |
|
V |
3 |
|
4 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
4 |
22 |
VUJTECH Jakub |
Usk |
|
V |
0 |
V |
|
4 |
3 |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
17 |
HOVORKA Ales |
Litom. |
|
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
1 |
|
3/5 |
-2 |
20 |
SNOPEK Miroslav |
Uh.Hradist |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
13 |
23 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ZYKA Martin |
Usk |
|
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
8 |
23 |
BERECZK Andrej |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
4 |
|
V |
3 |
V |
4 |
|
2/5 |
1 |
21 |
ŽALUD Jakub |
Pisek |
|
1 |
3 |
|
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-15 |
10 |
MARCOL Lukas |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4 |
4 |
|
3/5 |
3 |
23 |
ADAMOVIC Tomas |
Dejvice |
|
2 |
2 |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
3/5 |
2 |
19 |
HORN David |
K.Vary |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
2 |
|
|
3/5 |
1 |
20 |
Skupina č. 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
OMELKA Antonín |
Human. |
|
|
1 |
3 |
V |
2 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-12 |
12 |
KUSTKA Jakub |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
4/5 |
9 |
24 |
ZEHRINGER Dominik |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
4 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
5 |
24 |
STVERAK Martin |
Pisek |
|
4 |
1 |
3 |
|
V |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
16 |
RUBEŠ Martin |
K.Vary |
|
V |
4 |
4 |
4 |
|
3 |
|
1/5 |
-2 |
20 |
HOFMAN David |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
8 |
24 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
DOSTÁL |
|
|
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
FRANTA |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
KAIL |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
KOVAŘÍK |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
3 |
KRAUT |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
MYŠKA |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
RUBEŠOVÁ |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
VINCENC |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
2 |