Ranking | Name | First name | Country | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHOUPENITCH | Alexandr | CZ | SOKOL BRNO I. |
2 | SRNA | Jan | CZ | SOKOL BRNO I. |
3 | SGLUNDA | Ondřej | CZ | USK PRAHA |
3 | VILEM | Michal | SVK | STU BRATISLAVA |
5 | LINKA | István | SVK | KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN |
6 | ŠABART | Daniel | CZ | USK PRAHA |
7 | KRÁLIK | Andrej | SVK | STU BRATISLAVA |
8 | BURDA | Jan | CZ | SOKOL BRNO I. |
9 | KREJČÍK | Jan | CZ | SOKOL PRAHA VRŠOVICE |
10 | SYNEK | Richard | CZ | USK PRAHA |
11 | OTRUBA | Ján | SVK | STU BRATISLAVA |
12 | KURFÜRST | Jan | CZ | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
13 | LEVITNER | Šimon | CZ | OREL HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ |
14 | GRANT | David | CZ | ŠERM OSTRAVA |
15 | BENEŠ | Jan | CZ | SOKOL BRNO I. |
16 | BURIAN | Jan | CZ | OREL HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ |
17 | KOUBA | Vít | CZ | BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
17 | KAŠPAR | Miroslav | CZ | BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
1 | SRNA Jan | CZ | ||||
SRNA Jan | ||||||
16 | BURIAN Jan | CZ | 15/2 | |||
SRNA Jan | ||||||
9 | KREJČÍK Jan | CZ | 15/7 | |||
BURDA Jan | ||||||
8 | BURDA Jan | CZ | 15/14 | |||
SRNA Jan | ||||||
5 | ŠABART Daniel | CZ | 15/12 | |||
ŠABART Daniel | ||||||
12 | KURFÜRST Jan | CZ | 15/9 | |||
SGLUNDA Ondřej | ||||||
13 | LEVITNER Šimon | CZ | 15/7 | |||
SGLUNDA Ondřej | ||||||
4 | SGLUNDA Ondřej | CZ | 15/7 | |||
CHOUPENITCH Alexandr | ||||||
3 | LINKA István | SVK | 15/6 | |||
LINKA István | ||||||
14 | GRANT David | CZ | 15/13 | |||
VILEM Michal | ||||||
11 | OTRUBA Ján | SVK | 15/9 | |||
VILEM Michal | ||||||
6 | VILEM Michal | SVK | 15/13 | |||
CHOUPENITCH Alexandr | ||||||
7 | KRÁLIK Andrej | SVK | 15/14 | |||
KRÁLIK Andrej | ||||||
10 | SYNEK Richard | CZ | 15/12 | |||
CHOUPENITCH Alexandr | ||||||
15 | BENEŠ Jan | CZ | 15/7 | |||
CHOUPENITCH Alexandr | ||||||
2 | CHOUPENITCH Alexandr | CZ | 15/5 |
Ranking | Name | First name | Country | Club | Victory/match | Ind. | HS | Group |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SRNA | Jan | CZ | SOKOL BRNO I. | 1.000 | 12 | 20 | qualifier |
2 | CHOUPENITCH | Alexandr | CZ | SOKOL BRNO I. | 0.800 | 8 | 21 | qualifier |
3 | LINKA | István | SVK | KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN | 0.800 | 7 | 21 | qualifier |
4 | SGLUNDA | Ondřej | CZ | USK PRAHA | 0.750 | 12 | 19 | qualifier |
5 | ŠABART | Daniel | CZ | USK PRAHA | 0.750 | 8 | 19 | qualifier |
6 | VILEM | Michal | SVK | STU BRATISLAVA | 0.750 | 4 | 16 | qualifier |
7 | KRÁLIK | Andrej | SVK | STU BRATISLAVA | 0.500 | 4 | 18 | qualifier |
8 | BURDA | Jan | CZ | SOKOL BRNO I. | 0.500 | 3 | 15 | qualifier |
9 | KREJČÍK | Jan | CZ | SOKOL PRAHA VRŠOVICE | 0.400 | 0 | 20 | qualifier |
10 | SYNEK | Richard | CZ | USK PRAHA | 0.400 | -1 | 18 | qualifier |
11 | OTRUBA | Ján | SVK | STU BRATISLAVA | 0.400 | -4 | 17 | qualifier |
12 | KURFÜRST | Jan | CZ | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM | 0.250 | -9 | 9 | qualifier |
13 | LEVITNER | Šimon | CZ | OREL HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ | 0.250 | -10 | 9 | qualifier |
14 | GRANT | David | CZ | ŠERM OSTRAVA | 0.250 | -10 | 7 | qualifier |
15 | BENEŠ | Jan | CZ | SOKOL BRNO I. | 0.200 | -10 | 13 | qualifier |
16 | BURIAN | Jan | CZ | OREL HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ | 0.000 | -14 | 6 | qualifier |
17 | KOUBA | Vít | CZ | BOHEMIANS PRAHA | abandon | abandonment | ||
17 | KAŠPAR | Miroslav | CZ | BOHEMIANS PRAHA | abandon | abandonment |
Poule No 1 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRANT David | CZ | X | 0 | 1 | V | 1 | 1/4 | -10 | 7 | |||
KAŠPAR Miroslav | CZ | A | A | A | A | A | abandon | |||||
SRNA Jan | CZ | V | X | V | V | V | 4/4 | 12 | 20 | |||
ŠABART Daniel | CZ | V | X | 4 | V | V | 3/4 | 8 | 19 | |||
BURIAN Jan | CZ | 2 | X | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0/4 | -14 | 6 | |||
KRÁLIK Andrej | SVK | V | X | 4 | 4 | V | 2/4 | 4 | 18 |
Poule No 2 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BENEŠ Jan | CZ | 3 | 1 | 3 | V4 | 2 | 1/5 | -10 | 13 | |||
SYNEK Richard | CZ | V | V | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2/5 | -1 | 18 | |||
CHOUPENITCH Alexandr | CZ | V | 1 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 8 | 21 | |||
KREJČÍK Jan | CZ | V | V | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2/5 | 0 | 20 | |||
OTRUBA Ján | SVK | 3 | V | 3 | V | 1 | 2/5 | -4 | 17 | |||
LINKA István | SVK | V | V | 1 | V | V | 4/5 | 7 | 21 |
Poule No 3 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LEVITNER Šimon | CZ | 1 | X | 3 | 0 | V | 1/4 | -10 | 9 | |||
VILEM Michal | SVK | V | X | V | V | 1 | 3/4 | 4 | 16 | |||
KOUBA Vít | CZ | A | A | A | A | A | abandon | |||||
KURFÜRST Jan | CZ | V | 2 | X | 1 | 1 | 1/4 | -9 | 9 | |||
SGLUNDA Ondřej | CZ | V | 4 | X | V | V | 3/4 | 12 | 19 | |||
BURDA Jan | CZ | 4 | V | X | V | 1 | 2/4 | 3 | 15 |
Name | First name | Country | Category | Poules | Matches | Finales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KARDAŠ | Jan | CZ | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
KRÁLIK | Jůlius | SVK | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
KURFÜRST | Jiří | CZ | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
LÁTAL | Martin | CZ | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
MÁDR | Vilém | CZ | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
NAGY | Jozef | SVK | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NESHODA | Petr | CZ | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
PROKEŠ | Josef | CZ | 0 | 4 | 0 | |
VANÍČEK | Pavel | CZ | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
VLASÁK | Petr | CZ | 0 | 0 | 1 |