zpet do kalendare
Přebor ČOS 2009 - fleret kadeti
Overall ranking
Ranking |
Name |
First name |
Country |
Club |
1 |
SZIKELA |
Nikolas |
SVK |
KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN |
2 |
BLANÁR |
Samuel |
SVK |
STU BRATISLAVA |
3 |
BURDA |
Jan |
CZ |
SOKOL BRNO I. |
3 |
KOŘÍNEK |
David |
CZ |
OREL HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ |
5 |
BENEŠ |
Jan |
CZ |
SOKOL BRNO I. |
6 |
KOUBA |
Vít |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
7 |
ZEMAN |
Jakub |
CZ |
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
8 |
KAŠPAR |
Miroslav |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
9 |
KACVINSKÝ |
Jan |
CZ |
USK PRAHA |
10 |
POJER |
Nadan |
CZ |
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
11 |
BAKEŠ |
Matěj |
CZ |
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
Tableau de 16
1 |
BLANÁR Samuel |
SVK |
|
|
|
|
BLANÁR Samuel |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BLANÁR Samuel |
9 |
ZEMAN Jakub |
CZ |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
ZEMAN Jakub |
|
8 |
POJER Nadan |
CZ |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BLANÁR Samuel |
5 |
BENEŠ Jan |
CZ |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
BENEŠ Jan |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BURDA Jan |
|
13 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
BURDA Jan |
|
|
4 |
BURDA Jan |
CZ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SZIKELA Nikolas |
3 |
KOŘÍNEK David |
CZ |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
KOŘÍNEK David |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOŘÍNEK David |
|
11 |
BAKEŠ Matěj |
CZ |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
KOUBA Vít |
|
|
6 |
KOUBA Vít |
CZ |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SZIKELA Nikolas |
7 |
KACVINSKÝ Jan |
CZ |
|
|
15/0 |
|
|
|
KAŠPAR Miroslav |
|
10 |
KAŠPAR Miroslav |
CZ |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
SZIKELA Nikolas |
15 |
|
|
|
15/0 |
|
|
|
SZIKELA Nikolas |
2 |
SZIKELA Nikolas |
SVK |
|
Ranking, round No 1
Ranking |
Name |
First name |
Country |
Club |
Victory/match |
Ind. |
HS |
Group |
1 |
BLANÁR |
Samuel |
SVK |
STU BRATISLAVA |
1.000 |
18 |
25 |
qualifier |
2 |
SZIKELA |
Nikolas |
SVK |
KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN |
1.000 |
10 |
20 |
qualifier |
3 |
KOŘÍNEK |
David |
CZ |
OREL HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ |
0.800 |
13 |
24 |
qualifier |
4 |
BURDA |
Jan |
CZ |
SOKOL BRNO I. |
0.600 |
3 |
16 |
qualifier |
5 |
BENEŠ |
Jan |
CZ |
SOKOL BRNO I. |
0.500 |
4 |
17 |
qualifier |
6 |
KOUBA |
Vít |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
0.500 |
3 |
14 |
qualifier |
7 |
KACVINSKÝ |
Jan |
CZ |
USK PRAHA |
0.400 |
-6 |
12 |
qualifier |
8 |
POJER |
Nadan |
CZ |
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
0.250 |
-7 |
11 |
qualifier |
9 |
ZEMAN |
Jakub |
CZ |
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
0.250 |
-10 |
9 |
qualifier |
10 |
KAŠPAR |
Miroslav |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
0.200 |
-10 |
13 |
qualifier |
11 |
BAKEŠ |
Matěj |
CZ |
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
0.000 |
-18 |
7 |
qualifier |
Poules, round No 1
Poule No 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
KOUBA Vít |
CZ |
|
|
1 |
V |
3 |
V |
|
2/4 |
3 |
14 |
BENEŠ Jan |
CZ |
|
V |
|
4 |
3 |
V |
|
2/4 |
4 |
17 |
ZEMAN Jakub |
CZ |
|
1 |
V |
|
0 |
3 |
|
1/4 |
-10 |
9 |
SZIKELA Nikolas |
SVK |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/4 |
10 |
20 |
POJER Nadan |
CZ |
|
0 |
2 |
V |
4 |
|
|
1/4 |
-7 |
11 |
Poule No 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
BURDA Jan |
CZ |
|
|
0 |
V |
1 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
3 |
16 |
BLANÁR Samuel |
SVK |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
18 |
25 |
KACVINSKÝ Jan |
CZ |
|
0 |
0 |
|
2 |
V |
V |
|
2/5 |
-6 |
12 |
KOŘÍNEK David |
CZ |
|
V |
4 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
13 |
24 |
KAŠPAR Miroslav |
CZ |
|
2 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
V |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
13 |
BAKEŠ Matěj |
CZ |
|
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
0/5 |
-18 |
7 |
Referee activity
Name |
First name |
Country |
Category |
Poules |
Matches |
Finales |
KREJČÍK |
Jan |
CZ |
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
KURFÜRST |
Jan |
CZ |
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
KURFÜRST |
Jiří |
CZ |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
MÁDR |
Vilém |
CZ |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
VÁHALA |
Bohumír |
CZ |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
VALEK |
Lukas |
CZ |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |