Ranking | Name | First name | Country | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BITTEROVÁ | Noémi | SVK | KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN |
2 | HERBERGER | Anikó | SVK | KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN |
3 | BUKÁČKOVÁ | Zuzana | CZ | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
3 | REMEŠOVÁ | Klára | CZ | ŠERM OSTRAVA |
5 | BOHÁČKOVÁ | Denisa | CZ | ŠERM OSTRAVA |
6 | KADLECOVÁ | Veronika | CZ | SLEZAN OPAVA |
7 | RABELOVÁ | Anna | CZ | USK PRAHA |
8 | BÁRTOVÁ | Lenka | CZ | BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
9 | SINGEROVÁ | Alena | CZ | BANÍK MOST |
10 | LÍSKOVCOVÁ | Nina | CZ | BANÍK MOST |
11 | LÁTALOVÁ | Marie | CZ | ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK |
12 | JÍLKOVÁ | Nikola | CZE | LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ |
1 | HERBERGER Anikó | SVK | ||||
HERBERGER Anikó | ||||||
16 | ||||||
HERBERGER Anikó | ||||||
9 | RABELOVÁ Anna | CZ | 15/6 | |||
RABELOVÁ Anna | ||||||
8 | LÍSKOVCOVÁ Nina | CZ | 15/14 | |||
HERBERGER Anikó | ||||||
5 | REMEŠOVÁ Klára | CZ | 15/3 | |||
REMEŠOVÁ Klára | ||||||
12 | ||||||
REMEŠOVÁ Klára | ||||||
13 | 15/13 | |||||
BOHÁČKOVÁ Denisa | ||||||
4 | BOHÁČKOVÁ Denisa | CZ | ||||
BITTEROVÁ Noémi | ||||||
3 | BITTEROVÁ Noémi | SVK | 15/10 | |||
BITTEROVÁ Noémi | ||||||
14 | ||||||
BITTEROVÁ Noémi | ||||||
11 | LÁTALOVÁ Marie | CZ | 14/5 | |||
KADLECOVÁ Veronika | ||||||
6 | KADLECOVÁ Veronika | CZ | 15/2 | |||
BITTEROVÁ Noémi | ||||||
7 | SINGEROVÁ Alena | CZ | 15/7 | |||
BÁRTOVÁ Lenka | ||||||
10 | BÁRTOVÁ Lenka | CZ | 8/7 | |||
BUKÁČKOVÁ Zuzana | ||||||
15 | 11/2 | |||||
BUKÁČKOVÁ Zuzana | ||||||
2 | BUKÁČKOVÁ Zuzana | CZ |
Ranking | Name | First name | Country | Club | Victory/match | Ind. | HS | Group |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERBERGER | Anikó | SVK | KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN | 1.000 | 15 | 22 | qualifier |
2 | BUKÁČKOVÁ | Zuzana | CZ | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM | 0.750 | 9 | 16 | qualifier |
3 | BITTEROVÁ | Noémi | SVK | KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN | 0.750 | 6 | 17 | qualifier |
4 | BOHÁČKOVÁ | Denisa | CZ | ŠERM OSTRAVA | 0.750 | 4 | 14 | qualifier |
5 | REMEŠOVÁ | Klára | CZ | ŠERM OSTRAVA | 0.600 | 8 | 20 | qualifier |
6 | KADLECOVÁ | Veronika | CZ | SLEZAN OPAVA | 0.600 | 5 | 20 | qualifier |
7 | SINGEROVÁ | Alena | CZ | BANÍK MOST | 0.600 | 5 | 17 | qualifier |
8 | LÍSKOVCOVÁ | Nina | CZ | BANÍK MOST | 0.250 | -9 | 9 | qualifier |
9 | RABELOVÁ | Anna | CZ | USK PRAHA | 0.200 | -12 | 10 | qualifier |
10 | BÁRTOVÁ | Lenka | CZ | BOHEMIANS PRAHA | 0.000 | -10 | 8 | qualifier |
11 | LÁTALOVÁ | Marie | CZ | ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK | 0.000 | -21 | 4 | qualifier |
12 | JÍLKOVÁ | Nikola | CZE | LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ | abandon | abandonment |
Poule No 1 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BÁRTOVÁ Lenka | CZ | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | X | 0/4 | -10 | 8 | |||
LÍSKOVCOVÁ Nina | CZ | V | 0 | 0 | 4 | X | 1/4 | -9 | 9 | |||
BUKÁČKOVÁ Zuzana | CZ | V3 | V | 3 | V | X | 3/4 | 9 | 16 | |||
BOHÁČKOVÁ Denisa | CZ | V | V | V4 | 0 | X | 3/4 | 4 | 14 | |||
BITTEROVÁ Noémi | SVK | V | V | 2 | V | X | 3/4 | 6 | 17 | |||
JÍLKOVÁ Nikola | CZE | A | A | A | A | A | abandon |
Poule No 2 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HERBERGER Anikó | SVK | V3 | V4 | V | V | V | 5/5 | 15 | 22 | |||
REMEŠOVÁ Klára | CZ | 2 | 3 | V | V | V | 3/5 | 8 | 20 | |||
SINGEROVÁ Alena | CZ | 3 | V4 | 0 | V | V | 3/5 | 5 | 17 | |||
KADLECOVÁ Veronika | CZ | 1 | 4 | V | V | V | 3/5 | 5 | 20 | |||
LÁTALOVÁ Marie | CZ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0/5 | -21 | 4 | |||
RABELOVÁ Anna | CZ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | V | 1/5 | -12 | 10 |
Name | First name | Country | Category | Poules | Matches | Finales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CECHAK | Petr | CZ | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
JAKUBCOVA | Katerina | CZ | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KURFÜRST | Jan | CZ | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KURFÜRST | Jiří | CZ | 0 | 3 | 1 | |
NESHODA | Petr | CZ | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
SRNA | Jan | CZ | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
VANÍČEK | Pavel | CZ | 0 | 2 | 1 |