Ranking | Name | First name | Country | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZWINGER | Robert | CZ | SLEZAN OPAVA |
2 | LASÁK | Ondřej | CZ | SLEZAN OPAVA |
3 | RIMEL | Jindřich | CZ | SLEZAN OPAVA |
3 | ČERVINKA | Martin | CZ | ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK |
5 | KLOCEK | Lukáš | CZ | SLEZAN OPAVA |
6 | ŠTEFKA | Martin | CZ | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN |
7 | SOÓKY | Dominik | SVK | KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN |
8 | NAGY | Gergő | SVK | KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN |
9 | POLOCH | Petr | CZ | ŠERM OSTRAVA |
10 | EGYENES | Pörsök Henrik | SVK | KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN |
11 | TRAJLÍNEK | Jan | CZ | ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK |
12 | UNGER | Ondrej | SVK | KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN |
13 | BODIS | Matěj | CZ | SOKOL PLZEŇ |
14 | HRADIL | Jiří | CZ | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN |
15 | ONDRŮŠEK | Radek | CZ | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN |
16 | KLŮS | Tomáš | CZE | LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ |
17 | ŠIBOR | Radek | CZ | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
18 | KÖNIG | Robert | CZ | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
19 | OSIČKA | Adam | CZ | ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK |
20 | SZINGHOFFER | Gabriel | SVK | KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN |
21 | LUKÁCS | Bence Márk | SVK | KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN |
22 | KIRNER | Kristián | SVK | KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN |
23 | OSWALD | Robert | CZ | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN |
24 | TOTUŠEK | Marek | CZ | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
25 | SZIKELA | Steven | SVK | KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN |
1 | ZWINGER Robert | CZ | |||||
ZWINGER Robert | |||||||
32 | |||||||
ZWINGER Robert | |||||||
17 | ONDRŮŠEK Radek | CZ | 10/9 | ||||
ONDRŮŠEK Radek | |||||||
16 | KÖNIG Robert | CZ | 8/7 | ||||
ZWINGER Robert | |||||||
9 | NAGY Gergő | SVK | 10/3 | ||||
NAGY Gergő | |||||||
24 | TOTUŠEK Marek | CZ | 10/2 | ||||
NAGY Gergő | |||||||
25 | 10/8 | ||||||
POLOCH Petr | |||||||
8 | POLOCH Petr | CZ | |||||
ZWINGER Robert | |||||||
5 | ČERVINKA Martin | CZ | 10/3 | ||||
ČERVINKA Martin | |||||||
28 | |||||||
ČERVINKA Martin | |||||||
21 | LUKÁCS Bence Márk | SVK | 10/4 | ||||
UNGER Ondrej | |||||||
12 | UNGER Ondrej | SVK | 10/3 | ||||
ČERVINKA Martin | |||||||
13 | BODIS Matěj | CZ | 10/6 | ||||
BODIS Matěj | |||||||
20 | SZINGHOFFER Gabriel | SVK | 10/2 | ||||
ŠTEFKA Martin | |||||||
29 | 10/4 | ||||||
ŠTEFKA Martin | |||||||
4 | ŠTEFKA Martin | CZ | |||||
ZWINGER Robert | |||||||
3 | KLOCEK Lukáš | CZ | 10/4 | ||||
KLOCEK Lukáš | |||||||
30 | |||||||
KLOCEK Lukáš | |||||||
19 | OSIČKA Adam | CZ | 10/2 | ||||
HRADIL Jiří | |||||||
14 | HRADIL Jiří | CZ | 10/5 | ||||
LASÁK Ondřej | |||||||
11 | TRAJLÍNEK Jan | CZ | 10/8 | ||||
TRAJLÍNEK Jan | |||||||
22 | KIRNER Kristián | SVK | 10/4 | ||||
LASÁK Ondřej | |||||||
27 | 10/2 | ||||||
LASÁK Ondřej | |||||||
6 | LASÁK Ondřej | CZ | |||||
LASÁK Ondřej | |||||||
7 | SOÓKY Dominik | SVK | 10/9 | ||||
SOÓKY Dominik | |||||||
26 | |||||||
SOÓKY Dominik | |||||||
23 | OSWALD Robert | CZ | 10/3 | ||||
EGYENES Pörsök Henrik | |||||||
10 | EGYENES Pörsök Henrik | SVK | 10/2 | ||||
RIMEL Jindřich | |||||||
15 | ŠIBOR Radek | CZ | 10/9 | ||||
KLŮS Tomáš | |||||||
18 | KLŮS Tomáš | CZE | 10/3 | ||||
RIMEL Jindřich | |||||||
31 | 10/0 | ||||||
RIMEL Jindřich | |||||||
2 | RIMEL Jindřich | CZ |
Ranking | Name | First name | Country | Club | Victory/match | Ind. | HS | Group |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZWINGER | Robert | CZ | SLEZAN OPAVA | 1.000 | 19 | 20 | qualifier |
1 | RIMEL | Jindřich | CZ | SLEZAN OPAVA | 1.000 | 19 | 20 | qualifier |
3 | KLOCEK | Lukáš | CZ | SLEZAN OPAVA | 1.000 | 17 | 20 | qualifier |
4 | ŠTEFKA | Martin | CZ | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN | 0.800 | 11 | 19 | qualifier |
5 | ČERVINKA | Martin | CZ | ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK | 0.800 | 11 | 17 | qualifier |
6 | LASÁK | Ondřej | CZ | SLEZAN OPAVA | 0.800 | 9 | 18 | qualifier |
7 | SOÓKY | Dominik | SVK | KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN | 0.800 | 8 | 17 | qualifier |
8 | POLOCH | Petr | CZ | ŠERM OSTRAVA | 0.800 | 6 | 16 | qualifier |
9 | NAGY | Gergő | SVK | KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN | 0.600 | 3 | 13 | qualifier |
10 | EGYENES | Pörsök Henrik | SVK | KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN | 0.600 | 2 | 13 | qualifier |
11 | TRAJLÍNEK | Jan | CZ | ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK | 0.600 | 1 | 14 | qualifier |
12 | UNGER | Ondrej | SVK | KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN | 0.600 | 1 | 13 | qualifier |
13 | BODIS | Matěj | CZ | SOKOL PLZEŇ | 0.600 | -3 | 14 | qualifier |
14 | HRADIL | Jiří | CZ | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN | 0.400 | 1 | 13 | qualifier |
15 | ŠIBOR | Radek | CZ | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM | 0.400 | -2 | 12 | qualifier |
16 | KÖNIG | Robert | CZ | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM | 0.400 | -4 | 10 | qualifier |
17 | ONDRŮŠEK | Radek | CZ | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN | 0.200 | -6 | 9 | qualifier |
18 | KLŮS | Tomáš | CZE | LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ | 0.200 | -9 | 10 | qualifier |
19 | OSIČKA | Adam | CZ | ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK | 0.200 | -12 | 5 | qualifier |
20 | SZINGHOFFER | Gabriel | SVK | KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN | 0.200 | -14 | 5 | qualifier |
21 | LUKÁCS | Bence Márk | SVK | KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN | 0.000 | -13 | 7 | qualifier |
22 | KIRNER | Kristián | SVK | KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN | 0.000 | -14 | 4 | qualifier |
23 | OSWALD | Robert | CZ | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN | 0.000 | -15 | 5 | qualifier |
24 | TOTUŠEK | Marek | CZ | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM | 0.000 | -16 | 2 | qualifier |
25 | SZIKELA | Steven | SVK | KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN | abandon | abandonment |
Poule No 1 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OSIČKA Adam | CZ | 1 | 2 | 0 | V2 | 0 | X | 1/5 | -12 | 5 | |||
RIMEL Jindřich | CZ | V | V | V | V | V | X | 5/5 | 19 | 20 | |||
POLOCH Petr | CZ | V | 0 | V | V | V | X | 4/5 | 6 | 16 | |||
HRADIL Jiří | CZ | V | 0 | 3 | V | 2 | X | 2/5 | 1 | 13 | |||
TOTUŠEK Marek | CZ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | X | 0/5 | -16 | 2 | |||
EGYENES Pörsök Henrik | SVK | V | 0 | 1 | V | V | X | 3/5 | 2 | 13 | |||
SZIKELA Steven | SVK | A | A | A | A | A | A | abandon |
Poule No 2 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SZINGHOFFER Gabriel | SVK | 0 | V | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/5 | -14 | 5 | |||
ZWINGER Robert | CZ | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 19 | 20 | |||
OSWALD Robert | CZ | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/5 | -15 | 5 | |||
ČERVINKA Martin | CZ | V | 1 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 11 | 17 | |||
KÖNIG Robert | CZ | V | 0 | V | 0 | 2 | 2/5 | -4 | 10 | |||
NAGY Gergő | SVK | V | 0 | V | 1 | V | 3/5 | 3 | 13 |
Poule No 3 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KIRNER Kristián | SVK | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 | -14 | 4 | |||
KLOCEK Lukáš | CZ | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 17 | 20 | |||
SOÓKY Dominik | SVK | V | 1 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 8 | 17 | |||
BODIS Matěj | CZ | V | 0 | 2 | V | V | 3/5 | -3 | 14 | |||
ŠIBOR Radek | CZ | V | 2 | 0 | 3 | V3 | 2/5 | -2 | 12 | |||
ONDRŮŠEK Radek | CZ | V2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1/5 | -6 | 9 |
Poule No 4 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KLŮS Tomáš | CZE | 1 | V | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1/5 | -9 | 10 | |||
LASÁK Ondřej | CZ | V | V | V | V | 2 | 4/5 | 9 | 18 | |||
LUKÁCS Bence Márk | SVK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0/5 | -13 | 7 | |||
ŠTEFKA Martin | CZ | V | 3 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 11 | 19 | |||
TRAJLÍNEK Jan | CZ | V | 0 | V | 2 | V | 3/5 | 1 | 14 | |||
UNGER Ondrej | SVK | V | V3 | V | 1 | 1 | 3/5 | 1 | 13 |
Name | First name | Country | Category | Poules | Matches | Finales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BORNA | Ivo | CZ | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
BURIAN | Jan | CZ | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
KURFÜRST | Jan | CZ | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
KURFÜRST | Jiří | CZ | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
KURFÜRST | Michal | CZ | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
NAGY | Jozef | SVK | 0 | 3 | 1 | |
ŠABART | Daniel | CZ | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
ŠABARTOVÁ | Eliška | CZ | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
SGLUNDA | Ondřej | CZ | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
VÁHALA | Bohumír | CZ | 0 | 4 | 2 | |
VLASÁK | Petr | CZ | 0 | 3 | 0 |