Ranking | Name | First name | Country | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIRK | Rita | SVK | KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN |
2 | CSÉFALVAYOVÁ | Karolina | SVK | KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN |
3 | LASÁKOVÁ | Klára | CZ | SLEZAN OPAVA |
3 | ZAPADLOVÁ | Aneta | CZ | OREL HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ |
5 | HAVRÁNKOVÁ | Eva | CZ | SLEZAN OPAVA |
6 | TRAJLÍNKOVÁ | Julie | CZ | ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK |
7 | HORNYCHOVÁ | Diana | CZ | OREL HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ |
8 | POUROVÁ | Barbora | CZE | LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ |
9 | VICHOVÁ | Andrea | CZ | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
10 | OSIČKOVÁ | Marie | CZ | ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK |
11 | DERZSIOVÁ | Michaela | SVK | KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN |
12 | ZBOŘILOVÁ | Anna Jos. | CZ | USK PRAHA |
13 | ŠATONOVÁ | Elizabet | CZ | SOKOL PRAHA VRŠOVICE |
14 | HLINKOVÁ | Alžběta | CZ | SOKOL PRAHA VRŠOVICE |
15 | NOVÁKOVÁ | Petra | CZ | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
16 | KÖNIGOVÁ | Viktorie | CZ | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
17 | BOHÁČOVÁ | Barbora | CZE | LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ |
18 | TAKÁCSOVÁ | Patrícia | SVK | KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN |
1 | HAVRÁNKOVÁ Eva | CZ | |||||
HAVRÁNKOVÁ Eva | |||||||
32 | |||||||
HAVRÁNKOVÁ Eva | |||||||
17 | BOHÁČOVÁ Barbora | CZE | 10/1 | ||||
KÖNIGOVÁ Viktorie | |||||||
16 | KÖNIGOVÁ Viktorie | CZ | 10/7 | ||||
PIRK Rita | |||||||
9 | PIRK Rita | SVK | 10/6 | ||||
PIRK Rita | |||||||
24 | |||||||
PIRK Rita | |||||||
25 | 10/3 | ||||||
ŠATONOVÁ Elizabet | |||||||
8 | ŠATONOVÁ Elizabet | CZ | |||||
PIRK Rita | |||||||
5 | TRAJLÍNKOVÁ Julie | CZ | 10/8 | ||||
TRAJLÍNKOVÁ Julie | |||||||
28 | |||||||
TRAJLÍNKOVÁ Julie | |||||||
21 | 10/5 | ||||||
NOVÁKOVÁ Petra | |||||||
12 | NOVÁKOVÁ Petra | CZ | |||||
LASÁKOVÁ Klára | |||||||
13 | LASÁKOVÁ Klára | CZ | 4/2 | ||||
LASÁKOVÁ Klára | |||||||
20 | |||||||
LASÁKOVÁ Klára | |||||||
29 | 6/5 | ||||||
DERZSIOVÁ Michaela | |||||||
4 | DERZSIOVÁ Michaela | SVK | |||||
PIRK Rita | |||||||
3 | OSIČKOVÁ Marie | CZ | 10/3 | ||||
OSIČKOVÁ Marie | |||||||
30 | |||||||
CSÉFALVAYOVÁ Karolina | |||||||
19 | 10/5 | ||||||
CSÉFALVAYOVÁ Karolina | |||||||
14 | CSÉFALVAYOVÁ Karolina | SVK | |||||
CSÉFALVAYOVÁ Karolina | |||||||
11 | HORNYCHOVÁ Diana | CZ | 10/9 | ||||
HORNYCHOVÁ Diana | |||||||
22 | |||||||
HORNYCHOVÁ Diana | |||||||
27 | 10/5 | ||||||
ZBOŘILOVÁ Anna Jos. | |||||||
6 | ZBOŘILOVÁ Anna Jos. | CZ | |||||
CSÉFALVAYOVÁ Karolina | |||||||
7 | ZAPADLOVÁ Aneta | CZ | 10/8 | ||||
ZAPADLOVÁ Aneta | |||||||
26 | |||||||
ZAPADLOVÁ Aneta | |||||||
23 | 10/7 | ||||||
HLINKOVÁ Alžběta | |||||||
10 | HLINKOVÁ Alžběta | CZ | |||||
ZAPADLOVÁ Aneta | |||||||
15 | POUROVÁ Barbora | CZE | 10/5 | ||||
POUROVÁ Barbora | |||||||
18 | |||||||
POUROVÁ Barbora | |||||||
31 | 10/8 | ||||||
VICHOVÁ Andrea | |||||||
2 | VICHOVÁ Andrea | CZ |
Ranking | Name | First name | Country | Club | Victory/match | Ind. | HS | Group |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAVRÁNKOVÁ | Eva | CZ | SLEZAN OPAVA | 1.000 | 16 | 20 | qualifier |
2 | VICHOVÁ | Andrea | CZ | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM | 1.000 | 10 | 20 | qualifier |
3 | OSIČKOVÁ | Marie | CZ | ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK | 1.000 | 8 | 16 | qualifier |
4 | DERZSIOVÁ | Michaela | SVK | KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN | 0.800 | 14 | 18 | qualifier |
5 | TRAJLÍNKOVÁ | Julie | CZ | ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK | 0.800 | 7 | 16 | qualifier |
6 | ZBOŘILOVÁ | Anna Jos. | CZ | USK PRAHA | 0.750 | 2 | 12 | qualifier |
7 | ZAPADLOVÁ | Aneta | CZ | OREL HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ | 0.600 | 1 | 12 | qualifier |
8 | ŠATONOVÁ | Elizabet | CZ | SOKOL PRAHA VRŠOVICE | 0.600 | -4 | 12 | qualifier |
9 | PIRK | Rita | SVK | KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN | 0.500 | 2 | 14 | qualifier |
10 | HLINKOVÁ | Alžběta | CZ | SOKOL PRAHA VRŠOVICE | 0.400 | -6 | 10 | qualifier |
11 | HORNYCHOVÁ | Diana | CZ | OREL HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ | 0.250 | -3 | 9 | qualifier |
12 | NOVÁKOVÁ | Petra | CZ | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM | 0.200 | -4 | 13 | qualifier |
13 | LASÁKOVÁ | Klára | CZ | SLEZAN OPAVA | 0.200 | -4 | 9 | qualifier |
14 | CSÉFALVAYOVÁ | Karolina | SVK | KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN | 0.200 | -6 | 11 | qualifier |
15 | POUROVÁ | Barbora | CZE | LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ | 0.200 | -9 | 10 | qualifier |
16 | KÖNIGOVÁ | Viktorie | CZ | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM | 0.000 | -9 | 3 | qualifier |
17 | BOHÁČOVÁ | Barbora | CZE | LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ | 0.000 | -15 | 5 | qualifier |
18 | TAKÁCSOVÁ | Patrícia | SVK | KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN | abandon | abandonment |
Poule No 1 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOHÁČOVÁ Barbora | CZE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0/5 | -15 | 5 | |||
LASÁKOVÁ Klára | CZ | V | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/5 | -4 | 9 | |||
VICHOVÁ Andrea | CZ | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 10 | 20 | |||
ZAPADLOVÁ Aneta | CZ | V | V2 | 2 | V | 0 | 3/5 | 1 | 12 | |||
HLINKOVÁ Alžběta | CZ | V | V2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2/5 | -6 | 10 | |||
DERZSIOVÁ Michaela | SVK | V | V | 2 | V | V | 4/5 | 14 | 18 |
Poule No 2 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAVRÁNKOVÁ Eva | CZ | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 16 | 20 | |||
POUROVÁ Barbora | CZE | 1 | 3 | 1 | V | 1 | 1/5 | -9 | 10 | |||
ŠATONOVÁ Elizabet | CZ | 0 | V | 0 | V | V | 3/5 | -4 | 12 | |||
TRAJLÍNKOVÁ Julie | CZ | 0 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 7 | 16 | |||
CSÉFALVAYOVÁ Karolina | SVK | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | V | 1/5 | -6 | 11 | |||
NOVÁKOVÁ Petra | CZ | 3 | V | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1/5 | -4 | 13 |
Poule No 3 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PIRK Rita | SVK | X | 3 | V | 3 | V | 2/4 | 2 | 14 | |||
TAKÁCSOVÁ Patrícia | SVK | A | A | A | A | A | abandon | |||||
OSIČKOVÁ Marie | CZ | V | X | V | V | V | 4/4 | 8 | 16 | |||
KÖNIGOVÁ Viktorie | CZ | 1 | X | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/4 | -9 | 3 | |||
ZBOŘILOVÁ Anna Jos. | CZ | V | X | 1 | V3 | V | 3/4 | 2 | 12 | |||
HORNYCHOVÁ Diana | CZ | 3 | X | 3 | V1 | 2 | 1/4 | -3 | 9 |
Name | First name | Country | Category | Poules | Matches | Finales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARBITRE17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
ARBITRE20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
ARBITRE21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
ARBITRE37 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
BORNA | Ivo | CZ | 0 | 4 | 1 | |
KURFÜRST | Vlastimil | CZ | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
NAGY | Jozef | SVK | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
VÁHALA | Bohumír | CZ | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
VLASÁK | Petr | CZ | 0 | 3 | 1 |