Ranking | Name | First name | Country | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VÉGH | Dávid | SVK | KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN |
2 | POKORNÝ | Dávid | SVK | KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN |
3 | GÖTZ | Viktor | CZ | USK PRAHA |
3 | ŠIMKOVIČ | Vendelín | SVK | KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN |
5 | GALAN | Ján | SVK | STU BRATISLAVA |
6 | SIMEUNOVIČ | Rastislav | SVK | STU BRATISLAVA |
7 | DOBROTA | Adam | SVK | STU BRATISLAVA |
8 | JELEN | Jonáš | CZ | ŠERM OSTRAVA |
9 | BRADÁČ | Petr | CZE | LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ |
10 | SLÍVA | Dominik | CZ | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN |
11 | FRANK | Filip | CZ | USK PRAHA |
12 | CMIEL | Adam | CZ | ŠERM OSTRAVA |
13 | ŘÍHA | Vilém | CZ | USK PRAHA |
14 | PLATZER | Tadeáš | CZE | LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ |
15 | VERTICH | David | CZ | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN |
16 | VARGA | Christian | SVK | KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN |
16 | BENEŠ | Jiří | CZ | SOKOL BRNO I. |
16 | ŠIBOR | Radek | CZ | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
1 | VÉGH Dávid | SVK | ||||
VÉGH Dávid | ||||||
16 | ||||||
VÉGH Dávid | ||||||
9 | JELEN Jonáš | CZ | 15/5 | |||
JELEN Jonáš | ||||||
8 | BRADÁČ Petr | CZE | 15/8 | |||
VÉGH Dávid | ||||||
5 | GÖTZ Viktor | CZ | 15/9 | |||
GÖTZ Viktor | ||||||
12 | CMIEL Adam | CZ | 15/14 | |||
GÖTZ Viktor | ||||||
13 | ŘÍHA Vilém | CZ | 15/8 | |||
GALAN Ján | ||||||
4 | GALAN Ján | SVK | 15/2 | |||
VÉGH Dávid | ||||||
3 | POKORNÝ Dávid | SVK | 15/5 | |||
POKORNÝ Dávid | ||||||
14 | PLATZER Tadeáš | CZE | 15/8 | |||
POKORNÝ Dávid | ||||||
11 | FRANK Filip | CZ | 15/6 | |||
SIMEUNOVIČ Rastislav | ||||||
6 | SIMEUNOVIČ Rastislav | SVK | 11/10 | |||
POKORNÝ Dávid | ||||||
7 | DOBROTA Adam | SVK | 15/6 | |||
DOBROTA Adam | ||||||
10 | SLÍVA Dominik | CZ | 15/6 | |||
ŠIMKOVIČ Vendelín | ||||||
15 | VERTICH David | CZ | 15/8 | |||
ŠIMKOVIČ Vendelín | ||||||
2 | ŠIMKOVIČ Vendelín | SVK | 15/2 |
Ranking | Name | First name | Country | Club | Victory/match | Ind. | HS | Group |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VÉGH | Dávid | SVK | KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN | 1.000 | 18 | 20 | qualifier |
2 | ŠIMKOVIČ | Vendelín | SVK | KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN | 1.000 | 14 | 20 | qualifier |
3 | POKORNÝ | Dávid | SVK | KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN | 1.000 | 12 | 20 | qualifier |
4 | GALAN | Ján | SVK | STU BRATISLAVA | 0.750 | 10 | 15 | qualifier |
5 | GÖTZ | Viktor | CZ | USK PRAHA | 0.750 | 6 | 19 | qualifier |
6 | SIMEUNOVIČ | Rastislav | SVK | STU BRATISLAVA | 0.750 | 1 | 15 | qualifier |
7 | DOBROTA | Adam | SVK | STU BRATISLAVA | 0.500 | 6 | 17 | qualifier |
8 | BRADÁČ | Petr | CZE | LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ | 0.500 | 3 | 16 | qualifier |
9 | JELEN | Jonáš | CZ | ŠERM OSTRAVA | 0.500 | 2 | 13 | qualifier |
10 | SLÍVA | Dominik | CZ | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN | 0.250 | -6 | 9 | qualifier |
11 | FRANK | Filip | CZ | USK PRAHA | 0.250 | -7 | 8 | qualifier |
12 | CMIEL | Adam | CZ | ŠERM OSTRAVA | 0.250 | -11 | 7 | qualifier |
13 | ŘÍHA | Vilém | CZ | USK PRAHA | 0.000 | -11 | 9 | qualifier |
14 | PLATZER | Tadeáš | CZE | LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ | 0.000 | -18 | 2 | qualifier |
15 | VERTICH | David | CZ | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN | 0.000 | -19 | 1 | qualifier |
16 | VARGA | Christian | SVK | KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN | abandon | abandonment | ||
16 | BENEŠ | Jiří | CZ | SOKOL BRNO I. | abandon | abandonment | ||
16 | ŠIBOR | Radek | CZ | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM | abandon | abandonment |
Poule No 1 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VÉGH Dávid | SVK | X | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 18 | 20 | |||
VARGA Christian | SVK | A | A | A | A | A | abandon | |||||
CMIEL Adam | CZ | 0 | X | 0 | V | 2 | 1/4 | -11 | 7 | |||
BRADÁČ Petr | CZE | 2 | X | V | V | 4 | 2/4 | 3 | 16 | |||
ŘÍHA Vilém | CZ | 0 | X | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0/4 | -11 | 9 | |||
SIMEUNOVIČ Rastislav | SVK | 0 | X | V | V | V | 3/4 | 1 | 15 |
Poule No 2 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOBROTA Adam | SVK | 4 | V | X | V | 3 | 2/4 | 6 | 17 | |||
POKORNÝ Dávid | SVK | V | V | X | V | V | 4/4 | 12 | 20 | |||
SLÍVA Dominik | CZ | 0 | 0 | X | V | 4 | 1/4 | -6 | 9 | |||
BENEŠ Jiří | CZ | A | A | A | A | A | abandon | |||||
PLATZER Tadeáš | CZE | 1 | 0 | 0 | X | 1 | 0/4 | -18 | 2 | |||
GÖTZ Viktor | CZ | V | 4 | V | X | V | 3/4 | 6 | 19 |
Poule No 3 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GALAN Ján | SVK | 0 | V | V | X | V | 3/4 | 10 | 15 | |||
ŠIMKOVIČ Vendelín | SVK | V | V | V | X | V | 4/4 | 14 | 20 | |||
JELEN Jonáš | CZ | 0 | 3 | V | X | V | 2/4 | 2 | 13 | |||
VERTICH David | CZ | 0 | 0 | 1 | X | 0 | 0/4 | -19 | 1 | |||
ŠIBOR Radek | CZ | A | A | A | A | A | abandon | |||||
FRANK Filip | CZ | 0 | 3 | 0 | V | X | 1/4 | -7 | 8 |
Name | First name | Country | Category | Poules | Matches | Finales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARBITRE24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
ARBITRE27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
ARBITRE39 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
NESHODA | Petr | CZ | 0 | 3 | 1 | |
PROKEŠ | Josef | CZ | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
SGLUNDA | Ondřej | CZ | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
SYNEK | Richard | CZ | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
VILEM | Michal | SVK | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
VLASÁK | Petr | CZ | 0 | 0 | 1 |