zpet do kalendare
Memorial Karla Hulinskeho
Kord kadeti
TJ Sokol Pisek
21/2/2009
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
HABARTA |
Ondrej |
|
UH. HRADISTE |
2 |
ADAMOVIC |
Tomas |
|
DEJVICE |
3 |
REZNICEK |
Stepan |
|
KARLOVY VARY |
3 |
ZOCHR |
Ladislav |
|
UH. HRADISTE |
5 |
NOVOTNY |
Ondrej |
|
KARLOVY VARY |
6 |
PACHL |
Tomas |
|
HUMANITA |
7 |
KULT |
Pavel |
|
SC PRAHA |
8 |
RUBES |
Martin |
|
KARLOVY VARY |
9 |
VUJTECH |
Jakub |
|
USK |
10 |
DOLEJSI |
Marek |
|
SC PRAHA |
11 |
DUSEK |
Simon |
|
DEJVICE |
12 |
VONDRACEK |
Vojtech |
|
SC PRAHA |
13 |
PODLESAK |
Jindrich |
|
HUMANITA |
14 |
FORST |
Vaclav |
|
LIBEREC |
15 |
STVERAK |
Martin |
|
PISEK |
16 |
MIROVSKY |
Vojtech |
|
USK |
17 |
TUMA |
Marek |
|
DEJVICE |
18 |
MANAK |
Jiri |
|
PISEK |
19 |
HONSU |
Jaroslav |
|
USK |
20 |
PULTAR |
Filip |
|
PISEK |
Eliminace 16
1 |
HABARTA Ondrej |
Uh. Hradiste |
|
|
|
HABARTA Ondrej |
16 |
MIROVSKY Vojtech |
Usk |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
HABARTA Ondrej |
9 |
DOLEJSI Marek |
Sc Praha |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
RUBES Martin |
|
8 |
RUBES Martin |
Karlovy Vary |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HABARTA Ondrej |
5 |
PACHL Tomas |
Humanita |
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
PACHL Tomas |
|
|
12 |
VONDRACEK Vojtech |
Sc Praha |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
REZNICEK Stepan |
|
13 |
PODLESAK Jindrich |
Humanita |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
REZNICEK Stepan |
|
|
4 |
REZNICEK Stepan |
Karlovy Vary |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HABARTA Ondrej |
3 |
NOVOTNY Ondrej |
Karlovy Vary |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
NOVOTNY Ondrej |
|
|
14 |
FORST Vaclav |
Liberec |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZOCHR Ladislav |
|
11 |
ZOCHR Ladislav |
Uh. Hradiste |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
ZOCHR Ladislav |
|
|
6 |
VUJTECH Jakub |
Usk |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ADAMOVIC Tomas |
7 |
KULT Pavel |
Sc Praha |
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
KULT Pavel |
|
10 |
DUSEK Simon |
Dejvice |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
ADAMOVIC Tomas |
15 |
STVERAK Martin |
Pisek |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
ADAMOVIC Tomas |
2 |
ADAMOVIC Tomas |
Dejvice |
15/7 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
HABARTA |
Ondrej |
|
UH. HRADISTE |
1,000 |
21 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
ADAMOVIC |
Tomas |
|
DEJVICE |
1,000 |
14 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
NOVOTNY |
Ondrej |
|
KARLOVY VARY |
0,833 |
15 |
29 |
postupující |
4 |
REZNICEK |
Stepan |
|
KARLOVY VARY |
0,833 |
12 |
29 |
postupující |
5 |
PACHL |
Tomas |
|
HUMANITA |
0,833 |
7 |
28 |
postupující |
6 |
VUJTECH |
Jakub |
|
USK |
0,667 |
7 |
27 |
postupující |
7 |
KULT |
Pavel |
|
SC PRAHA |
0,600 |
8 |
20 |
postupující |
8 |
RUBES |
Martin |
|
KARLOVY VARY |
0,600 |
6 |
18 |
postupující |
9 |
DOLEJSI |
Marek |
|
SC PRAHA |
0,500 |
4 |
22 |
postupující |
10 |
DUSEK |
Simon |
|
DEJVICE |
0,500 |
3 |
23 |
postupující |
11 |
ZOCHR |
Ladislav |
|
UH. HRADISTE |
0,500 |
1 |
25 |
postupující |
12 |
VONDRACEK |
Vojtech |
|
SC PRAHA |
0,500 |
0 |
22 |
postupující |
13 |
PODLESAK |
Jindrich |
|
HUMANITA |
0,500 |
-5 |
20 |
postupující |
14 |
FORST |
Vaclav |
|
LIBEREC |
0,400 |
-4 |
18 |
postupující |
15 |
STVERAK |
Martin |
|
PISEK |
0,400 |
-4 |
16 |
postupující |
16 |
MIROVSKY |
Vojtech |
|
USK |
0,167 |
-14 |
13 |
postupující |
17 |
TUMA |
Marek |
|
DEJVICE |
0,167 |
-15 |
13 |
vyřazen |
18 |
MANAK |
Jiri |
|
PISEK |
0,000 |
-12 |
18 |
vyřazen |
19 |
HONSU |
Jaroslav |
|
USK |
0,000 |
-20 |
5 |
vyřazen |
20 |
PULTAR |
Filip |
|
PISEK |
0,000 |
-24 |
6 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
FORST Vaclav |
Liberec |
|
|
1 |
V |
4 |
V |
3 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
18 |
RUBES Martin |
Karlovy Vary |
|
V |
|
V |
1 |
2 |
V |
|
3/5 |
6 |
18 |
HONSU Jaroslav |
Usk |
|
3 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-20 |
5 |
ADAMOVIC Tomas |
Dejvice |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
14 |
25 |
KULT Pavel |
Sc Praha |
|
4 |
V3 |
V |
3 |
|
V |
|
3/5 |
8 |
20 |
STVERAK Martin |
Pisek |
|
V |
3 |
V |
3 |
0 |
|
|
2/5 |
-4 |
16 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HABARTA Ondrej |
Uh. Hradiste |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
21 |
30 |
MIROVSKY Vojtech |
Usk |
|
0 |
|
4 |
2 |
V |
0 |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-14 |
13 |
PODLESAK Jindrich |
Humanita |
|
2 |
V |
|
V |
V |
2 |
1 |
|
3/6 |
-5 |
20 |
DUSEK Simon |
Dejvice |
|
2 |
V |
4 |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
3/6 |
3 |
23 |
PULTAR Filip |
Pisek |
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
0/6 |
-24 |
6 |
DOLEJSI Marek |
Sc Praha |
|
1 |
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
3 |
|
3/6 |
4 |
22 |
NOVOTNY Ondrej |
Karlovy Vary |
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/6 |
15 |
29 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
TUMA Marek |
Dejvice |
|
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
V |
|
1/6 |
-15 |
13 |
ZOCHR Ladislav |
Uh. Hradiste |
|
V |
|
3 |
V |
4 |
3 |
V |
|
3/6 |
1 |
25 |
PACHL Tomas |
Humanita |
|
V |
V |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
7 |
28 |
VONDRACEK Vojtech |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
4 |
V |
|
2 |
1 |
V |
|
3/6 |
0 |
22 |
VUJTECH Jakub |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
3 |
V |
|
4/6 |
7 |
27 |
REZNICEK Stepan |
Karlovy Vary |
|
V |
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/6 |
12 |
29 |
MANAK Jiri |
Pisek |
|
3 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
0/6 |
-12 |
18 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
FRANTA |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
KRESINOVA |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
1 |
RUBESOVA |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
SEDIVY |
Jan |
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
SLÍVA |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |