zpet do kalendare
Memorial Karla Hulinskeho
TJ Sokol Písek
Kord kadetky
21/2/2009
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
SVOBODOVA |
Michaela |
|
FC KARLIN |
2 |
ONDRACKOVA |
Natalie |
|
KARLOVY VARY |
3 |
HOFMANOVA |
Michaela |
|
USK |
3 |
HORNOVA |
Lucie |
|
KARLOVY VARY |
5 |
HAVLOVA |
Tereza |
|
FC KARLIN |
6 |
KADER-AGHOVA |
Magdalena |
|
FC KARLIN |
7 |
KAPUSTOVA |
Zuzana |
|
UH. HRADISTE |
8 |
JILKOVA |
Nikola |
|
L. PLZEN |
9 |
LENCOVA |
Alice |
|
SC PRAHA |
10 |
SZABO |
Nikola |
|
USK |
11 |
HALOVA |
Katerina |
|
SC PRAHA |
12 |
SOUDNA |
Marie |
|
USK |
13 |
DANIELOVA |
Kristyna |
|
USK |
14 |
GLOZLOVA |
Katerina |
|
SC PRAHA |
15 |
STVERAKOVA |
Michala |
|
PISEK |
16 |
SYSLOVA |
Adela |
|
SC PRAHA |
17 |
PRIBYLOVA |
Lucie |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
18 |
HRNECKOVA |
Svatava |
|
PISEK |
19 |
MATEJKOVA |
Eva |
|
FC KARLIN |
Eliminace 16
1 |
ONDRACKOVA Natalie |
Karlovy Vary |
|
|
|
ONDRACKOVA Natalie |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ONDRACKOVA Natalie |
9 |
SZABO Nikola |
Usk |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
KAPUSTOVA Zuzana |
|
8 |
KAPUSTOVA Zuzana |
Uh. Hradiste |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ONDRACKOVA Natalie |
5 |
LENCOVA Alice |
Sc Praha |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
JILKOVA Nikola |
|
|
12 |
JILKOVA Nikola |
L. Plzen |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HOFMANOVA Michaela |
|
13 |
DANIELOVA Kristyna |
Usk |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
HOFMANOVA Michaela |
|
|
4 |
HOFMANOVA Michaela |
Usk |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SVOBODOVA Michaela |
3 |
HAVLOVA Tereza |
Fc Karlin |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
HAVLOVA Tereza |
|
|
14 |
GLOZLOVA Katerina |
Sc Praha |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SVOBODOVA Michaela |
|
11 |
SOUDNA Marie |
Usk |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
SVOBODOVA Michaela |
|
|
6 |
SVOBODOVA Michaela |
Fc Karlin |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SVOBODOVA Michaela |
7 |
KADER-AGHOVA Magdalena |
Fc Karlin |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
KADER-AGHOVA Magdalena |
|
10 |
HALOVA Katerina |
Sc Praha |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
HORNOVA Lucie |
15 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
HORNOVA Lucie |
2 |
HORNOVA Lucie |
Karlovy Vary |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
ONDRACKOVA |
Natalie |
|
KARLOVY VARY |
1,000 |
9 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
HORNOVA |
Lucie |
|
KARLOVY VARY |
0,833 |
13 |
29 |
postupující |
3 |
HAVLOVA |
Tereza |
|
FC KARLIN |
0,833 |
11 |
28 |
postupující |
4 |
HOFMANOVA |
Michaela |
|
USK |
0,800 |
9 |
21 |
postupující |
5 |
LENCOVA |
Alice |
|
SC PRAHA |
0,800 |
8 |
24 |
postupující |
5 |
SVOBODOVA |
Michaela |
|
FC KARLIN |
0,800 |
8 |
24 |
postupující |
7 |
KADER-AGHOVA |
Magdalena |
|
FC KARLIN |
0,600 |
6 |
21 |
postupující |
8 |
KAPUSTOVA |
Zuzana |
|
UH. HRADISTE |
0,600 |
0 |
21 |
postupující |
9 |
SZABO |
Nikola |
|
USK |
0,500 |
2 |
26 |
postupující |
10 |
HALOVA |
Katerina |
|
SC PRAHA |
0,500 |
0 |
21 |
postupující |
11 |
SOUDNA |
Marie |
|
USK |
0,500 |
-4 |
21 |
postupující |
12 |
JILKOVA |
Nikola |
|
L. PLZEN |
0,400 |
0 |
17 |
postupující |
13 |
DANIELOVA |
Kristyna |
|
USK |
0,400 |
-4 |
19 |
postupující |
14 |
GLOZLOVA |
Katerina |
|
SC PRAHA |
0,200 |
-5 |
19 |
postupující |
15 |
STVERAKOVA |
Michala |
|
PISEK |
0,200 |
-11 |
11 |
vyřazena |
16 |
SYSLOVA |
Adela |
|
SC PRAHA |
0,200 |
-12 |
12 |
vyřazena |
17 |
PRIBYLOVA |
Lucie |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
0,167 |
-9 |
18 |
vyřazena |
18 |
HRNECKOVA |
Svatava |
|
PISEK |
0,167 |
-13 |
16 |
vyřazena |
19 |
MATEJKOVA |
Eva |
|
FC KARLIN |
0,000 |
-8 |
17 |
vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SZABO Nikola |
Usk |
|
|
V |
4 |
4 |
V |
3 |
V |
|
3/6 |
2 |
26 |
HRNECKOVA Svatava |
Pisek |
|
3 |
|
1 |
4 |
V |
3 |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-13 |
16 |
HAVLOVA Tereza |
Fc Karlin |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
5/6 |
11 |
28 |
SOUDNA Marie |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
V |
|
3/6 |
-4 |
21 |
PRIBYLOVA Lucie |
Dukla Praha |
|
2 |
4 |
2 |
V |
|
2 |
3 |
|
1/6 |
-9 |
18 |
HORNOVA Lucie |
Karlovy Vary |
|
V |
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/6 |
13 |
29 |
HALOVA Katerina |
Sc Praha |
|
4 |
V |
V4 |
2 |
V |
1 |
|
|
3/6 |
0 |
21 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
LENCOVA Alice |
Sc Praha |
|
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
8 |
24 |
SYSLOVA Adela |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-12 |
12 |
JILKOVA Nikola |
L. Plzen |
|
2 |
V |
|
V |
4 |
1 |
|
2/5 |
0 |
17 |
STVERAKOVA Michala |
Pisek |
|
4 |
V |
1 |
|
1 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
11 |
KADER-AGHOVA Magdalena |
Fc Karlin |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
3 |
|
3/5 |
6 |
21 |
HOFMANOVA Michaela |
Usk |
|
2 |
V |
V |
V |
V4 |
|
|
4/5 |
9 |
21 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SVOBODOVA Michaela |
Fc Karlin |
|
|
V |
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
8 |
24 |
MATEJKOVA Eva |
Fc Karlin |
|
3 |
|
4 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
|
0/5 |
-8 |
17 |
GLOZLOVA Katerina |
Sc Praha |
|
2 |
V |
|
4 |
4 |
4 |
|
1/5 |
-5 |
19 |
ONDRACKOVA Natalie |
Karlovy Vary |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
9 |
25 |
KAPUSTOVA Zuzana |
Uh. Hradiste |
|
3 |
V |
V |
3 |
|
V |
|
3/5 |
0 |
21 |
DANIELOVA Kristyna |
Usk |
|
3 |
V |
V |
3 |
3 |
|
|
2/5 |
-4 |
19 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
KAIL |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
KRESINOVA |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
1 |
RUBESOVA |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
SEDIVY |
Jan |
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |