zpet do kalendare
Memorial Karla Hulinskeho
Kord mladsi žáci
TJ Sokol Pisek
22/2/2009
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
RUBES |
Martin |
|
KARLOVY VARY |
2 |
VARGA |
Petr |
|
SC PRAHA |
3 |
D´AMICO |
Kristian |
|
SC PRAHA |
3 |
FLAISIG |
Martin |
|
KARLOVY VARY |
5 |
BLASCHKA |
Simon |
|
FC KARLIN |
6 |
RECLO |
Martin |
|
BRATISLAVA |
7 |
CEPKA |
Alexandr |
|
KARLOVY VARY |
8 |
STAMPACH |
Erwin |
|
FC KARLIN |
9 |
PAXA |
Pavel |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
10 |
KOSEK |
Onderj |
|
FC KARLIN |
11 |
RAUS |
Matej |
|
KARLOVY VARY |
12 |
JURKA |
Tomas |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
13 |
HLASEK |
Vaclav |
|
SC PRAHA |
14 |
BEHENSKY |
Petr |
|
KARLOVY VARY |
15 |
VEDRAL |
Matyas |
|
KARLOVY VARY |
16 |
NOVOTNY |
Jiri |
|
SC PRAHA |
17 |
DOKSANSKY |
Adam |
|
SC PRAHA |
18 |
STRNAD |
Ondrej |
|
LITOMERICE |
19 |
HOUSKA |
Mikolas |
|
DEJVICE |
20 |
SUBERT |
Jan |
|
SC PRAHA |
21 |
BOHAC |
Michal |
|
FC KARLIN |
22 |
NEMEC |
Josef |
|
PISEK |
23 |
JURECKA |
Jakub |
|
SC PRAHA |
24 |
TOVARYS |
Jan |
|
SC PRAHA |
25 |
KINSKY |
Jan |
|
LITOMERICE |
26 |
SLAMA |
Vojtech |
|
DEJVICE |
27 |
BALCAR |
Josef |
|
TEPLICE |
28 |
JURKA |
Jakub |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
29 |
MOUCHA |
Frantisek |
|
LITOMERICE |
30 |
VYSKOCIL |
Petr |
|
TEPLICE |
31 |
MALIK |
Rene |
|
KARLOVY VARY |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
RUBES Martin |
|
|
|
|
RUBES Martin |
8 |
RECLO Martin |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
RUBES Martin |
5 |
CEPKA Alexandr |
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
D´AMICO Kristian |
|
4 |
D´AMICO Kristian |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
RUBES Martin |
3 |
VARGA Petr |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
VARGA Petr |
|
6 |
BLASCHKA Simon |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
VARGA Petr |
7 |
FLAISIG Martin |
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
FLAISIG Martin |
2 |
STAMPACH Erwin |
|
15/12 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
RUBES Martin |
|
|
|
|
RUBES Martin |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RUBES Martin |
17 |
STRNAD Ondrej |
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
VEDRAL Matyas |
16 |
VEDRAL Matyas |
|
15/10 |
|
9 |
JURKA Tomas |
|
|
|
|
JURKA Tomas |
24 |
TOVARYS Jan |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
RECLO Martin |
25 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
RECLO Martin |
8 |
RECLO Martin |
|
|
|
5 |
KOSEK Onderj |
|
|
|
|
KOSEK Onderj |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CEPKA Alexandr |
21 |
BOHAC Michal |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
CEPKA Alexandr |
12 |
CEPKA Alexandr |
|
15/7 |
|
13 |
DOKSANSKY Adam |
|
|
|
|
NOVOTNY Jiri |
20 |
NOVOTNY Jiri |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
D´AMICO Kristian |
29 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
D´AMICO Kristian |
4 |
D´AMICO Kristian |
|
|
|
3 |
VARGA Petr |
|
|
|
|
VARGA Petr |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VARGA Petr |
19 |
SUBERT Jan |
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
BEHENSKY Petr |
14 |
BEHENSKY Petr |
|
15/4 |
|
11 |
HLASEK Vaclav |
|
|
|
|
HLASEK Vaclav |
22 |
NEMEC Josef |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
BLASCHKA Simon |
27 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
BLASCHKA Simon |
6 |
BLASCHKA Simon |
|
|
|
7 |
RAUS Matej |
|
|
|
|
RAUS Matej |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FLAISIG Martin |
23 |
JURECKA Jakub |
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
FLAISIG Martin |
10 |
FLAISIG Martin |
|
15/7 |
|
15 |
STAMPACH Erwin |
|
|
|
|
STAMPACH Erwin |
18 |
HOUSKA Mikolas |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
STAMPACH Erwin |
31 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
PAXA Pavel |
2 |
PAXA Pavel |
|
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
RUBES |
Martin |
|
KARLOVY VARY |
1,000 |
23 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
PAXA |
Pavel |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
1,000 |
22 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
VARGA |
Petr |
|
SC PRAHA |
1,000 |
21 |
30 |
postupující |
4 |
D´AMICO |
Kristian |
|
SC PRAHA |
1,000 |
17 |
25 |
postupující |
5 |
KOSEK |
Onderj |
|
FC KARLIN |
1,000 |
10 |
25 |
postupující |
6 |
BLASCHKA |
Simon |
|
FC KARLIN |
0,833 |
14 |
28 |
postupující |
7 |
RAUS |
Matej |
|
KARLOVY VARY |
0,800 |
7 |
21 |
postupující |
8 |
RECLO |
Martin |
|
BRATISLAVA |
0,667 |
10 |
26 |
postupující |
9 |
JURKA |
Tomas |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0,600 |
7 |
20 |
postupující |
10 |
FLAISIG |
Martin |
|
KARLOVY VARY |
0,600 |
4 |
21 |
postupující |
11 |
HLASEK |
Vaclav |
|
SC PRAHA |
0,600 |
3 |
20 |
postupující |
12 |
CEPKA |
Alexandr |
|
KARLOVY VARY |
0,600 |
2 |
19 |
postupující |
13 |
DOKSANSKY |
Adam |
|
SC PRAHA |
0,600 |
0 |
17 |
postupující |
14 |
BEHENSKY |
Petr |
|
KARLOVY VARY |
0,600 |
-1 |
20 |
postupující |
15 |
STAMPACH |
Erwin |
|
FC KARLIN |
0,600 |
-1 |
17 |
postupující |
16 |
VEDRAL |
Matyas |
|
KARLOVY VARY |
0,500 |
0 |
18 |
postupující |
17 |
STRNAD |
Ondrej |
|
LITOMERICE |
0,400 |
-3 |
20 |
postupující |
18 |
HOUSKA |
Mikolas |
|
DEJVICE |
0,400 |
-3 |
16 |
postupující |
19 |
SUBERT |
Jan |
|
SC PRAHA |
0,400 |
-3 |
12 |
postupující |
20 |
NOVOTNY |
Jiri |
|
SC PRAHA |
0,400 |
-4 |
15 |
postupující |
21 |
BOHAC |
Michal |
|
FC KARLIN |
0,400 |
-7 |
12 |
postupující |
22 |
NEMEC |
Josef |
|
PISEK |
0,333 |
-7 |
14 |
postupující |
23 |
JURECKA |
Jakub |
|
SC PRAHA |
0,200 |
-4 |
16 |
postupující |
24 |
TOVARYS |
Jan |
|
SC PRAHA |
0,200 |
-7 |
15 |
postupující |
25 |
KINSKY |
Jan |
|
LITOMERICE |
0,200 |
-8 |
16 |
vyřazen |
26 |
SLAMA |
Vojtech |
|
DEJVICE |
0,200 |
-10 |
14 |
vyřazen |
27 |
BALCAR |
Josef |
|
TEPLICE |
0,200 |
-12 |
12 |
vyřazen |
28 |
JURKA |
Jakub |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0,167 |
-13 |
12 |
vyřazen |
29 |
MOUCHA |
Frantisek |
|
LITOMERICE |
0,000 |
-15 |
10 |
vyřazen |
30 |
VYSKOCIL |
Petr |
|
TEPLICE |
0,000 |
-17 |
8 |
vyřazen |
31 |
MALIK |
Rene |
|
KARLOVY VARY |
0,000 |
-25 |
2 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
DOKSANSKY Adam |
|
|
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
0 |
|
3/5 |
0 |
17 |
VYSKOCIL Petr |
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-17 |
8 |
STAMPACH Erwin |
|
|
1 |
V |
|
V |
V |
1 |
|
3/5 |
-1 |
17 |
CEPKA Alexandr |
|
|
V |
V |
4 |
|
V |
0 |
|
3/5 |
2 |
19 |
TOVARYS Jan |
|
|
3 |
V |
3 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
1/5 |
-7 |
15 |
RUBES Martin |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
23 |
25 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VEDRAL Matyas |
|
|
|
V |
V |
0 |
2 |
1 |
V |
|
3/6 |
0 |
18 |
NEMEC Josef |
|
|
3 |
|
V2 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-7 |
14 |
MALIK Rene |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-25 |
2 |
VARGA Petr |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
21 |
30 |
BLASCHKA Simon |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
14 |
28 |
RECLO Martin |
|
|
V3 |
V |
V |
4 |
4 |
|
V |
|
4/6 |
10 |
26 |
JURKA Jakub |
|
|
1 |
0 |
V |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
1/6 |
-13 |
12 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KOSEK Onderj |
|
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
10 |
25 |
STRNAD Ondrej |
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
V |
V |
4 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
20 |
HLASEK Vaclav |
|
|
2 |
V |
|
3 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
3 |
20 |
FLAISIG Martin |
|
|
3 |
4 |
V |
|
V4 |
V |
|
3/5 |
4 |
21 |
JURECKA Jakub |
|
|
2 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
|
V |
|
1/5 |
-4 |
16 |
SLAMA Vojtech |
|
|
4 |
V |
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
1/5 |
-10 |
14 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
JURKA Tomas |
|
|
|
V |
V |
4 |
1 |
V |
|
3/5 |
7 |
20 |
HOUSKA Mikolas |
|
|
1 |
|
V |
V |
1 |
4 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
16 |
BALCAR Josef |
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
4 |
0 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-12 |
12 |
BEHENSKY Petr |
|
|
V |
3 |
V |
|
2 |
V |
|
3/5 |
-1 |
20 |
D´AMICO Kristian |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
17 |
25 |
KINSKY Jan |
|
|
0 |
V |
4 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
1/5 |
-8 |
16 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
NOVOTNY Jiri |
|
|
|
1 |
V |
1 |
V |
3 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
15 |
PAXA Pavel |
|
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
22 |
25 |
BOHAC Michal |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
V2 |
V |
3 |
|
2/5 |
-7 |
12 |
SUBERT Jan |
|
|
V |
0 |
1 |
|
V |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
12 |
MOUCHA Frantisek |
|
|
3 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
0/5 |
-15 |
10 |
RAUS Matej |
|
|
V |
1 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
7 |
21 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
DOUBA |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
KAIL |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
KRESINOVA |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
1 |
RUBESOVA |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
SEDIVY |
Jan |
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
SEDIVY |
Petr |
|
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
ZBYSEK |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |