zpet do kalendare
činnost rozhodčích
16. JARNÍ POHÁR
fleret - senioři
VRŠOVICE, 16. 05. 2009
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
KUNDERA |
Václav |
|
BRNO |
2 |
ŠTĚPÁNEK |
Petr |
|
USK PRAHA |
3 |
CHOUPENITCH |
Alexander |
|
BRNO |
3 |
MÁDR |
Vilém |
|
USK PRAHA |
5 |
VANÍČEK |
Pavel |
|
BRNO |
6 |
ŠABART |
Daniel |
|
USK PRAHA |
7 |
MITTELFARWICK |
Thierry |
|
OFC BONN |
8 |
PROKEŠ |
Josef |
|
USK PRAHA |
9 |
KOŘÍNEK |
David |
|
HR. KRÁLOVÉ |
10 |
CIMLER |
Čestmír |
|
USK PRAHA |
11 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
|
Č. TĚŠÍN |
12 |
KURFURST |
Jiří |
|
BRNO |
13 |
PŘICHYSTAL |
Miroslav |
|
BRNO |
14 |
SCHLÍBENER |
Zdeněk |
|
USK PRAHA |
15 |
LEVITNER |
Šimon |
|
HR. KRÁLOVÉ |
16 |
SYNEK |
Richard |
|
USK PRAHA |
17 |
KURFURST |
Jan |
|
BYSTŘICE |
18 |
BLINKA |
Jakub |
|
USK PRAHA |
19 |
VESELSKÝ |
Karel |
|
VRŠOVICE |
20 |
ČECHÁK |
Petr |
|
HR. KRÁLOVÉ |
21 |
BURIAN |
Jan |
|
HR. KRÁLOVÉ |
22 |
KUBÁT |
Tadeáš |
|
HR. KRÁLOVÉ |
23 |
KACVINSKÝ |
Jan |
|
USK PRAHA |
24 |
BALKO |
Štefan |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
25 |
VOSÁTKA |
Dominik |
|
HR. KRÁLOVÉ |
26 |
ONDRÁČEK |
Michal |
|
VRŠOVICE |
27 |
BOŘEK |
Martin |
|
HR. KRÁLOVÉ |
Eleminace 32
1 |
CHOUPENITCH Alexander |
Brno |
|
|
|
CHOUPENITCH Alexander |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHOUPENITCH Alexander |
17 |
LEVITNER Šimon |
Hr. Králové |
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
LEVITNER Šimon |
|
16 |
BLINKA Jakub |
Usk Praha |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHOUPENITCH Alexander |
9 |
MITTELFARWICK Thierry |
Ofc Bonn |
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
MITTELFARWICK Thierry |
|
|
24 |
BALKO Štefan |
Litoměřice |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MITTELFARWICK Thierry |
|
25 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
KURFURST Jiří |
|
|
8 |
KURFURST Jiří |
Brno |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŠTĚPÁNEK Petr |
5 |
CIMLER Čestmír |
Usk Praha |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
CIMLER Čestmír |
|
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŠTĚPÁNEK Petr |
|
|
21 |
KUBÁT Tadeáš |
Hr. Králové |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
ŠTĚPÁNEK Petr |
|
|
|
12 |
ŠTĚPÁNEK Petr |
Usk Praha |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŠTĚPÁNEK Petr |
|
13 |
PROKEŠ Josef |
Usk Praha |
|
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
PROKEŠ Josef |
|
|
|
20 |
BURIAN Jan |
Hr. Králové |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PROKEŠ Josef |
|
|
29 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
KOŘÍNEK David |
|
|
|
4 |
KOŘÍNEK David |
Hr. Králové |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KUNDERA Václav |
3 |
KUNDERA Václav |
Brno |
|
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
KUNDERA Václav |
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KUNDERA Václav |
|
|
19 |
ČECHÁK Petr |
Hr. Králové |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
PŘICHYSTAL Miroslav |
|
|
|
14 |
PŘICHYSTAL Miroslav |
Brno |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KUNDERA Václav |
|
11 |
KURFURST Jan |
Bystřice |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
SYNEK Richard |
|
|
|
22 |
SYNEK Richard |
Usk Praha |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŠABART Daniel |
|
|
27 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
ŠABART Daniel |
|
|
|
6 |
ŠABART Daniel |
Usk Praha |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KUNDERA Václav |
7 |
SOKOL Vratislav |
Č. Těšín |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
SOKOL Vratislav |
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MÁDR Vilém |
|
23 |
KACVINSKÝ Jan |
Usk Praha |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
MÁDR Vilém |
|
|
10 |
MÁDR Vilém |
Usk Praha |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MÁDR Vilém |
15 |
SCHLÍBENER Zdeněk |
Usk Praha |
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
SCHLÍBENER Zdeněk |
|
18 |
VESELSKÝ Karel |
Vršovice |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
VANÍČEK Pavel |
31 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
VANÍČEK Pavel |
2 |
VANÍČEK Pavel |
Brno |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
CHOUPENITCH |
Alexander |
|
BRNO |
1.000 |
22 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
VANÍČEK |
Pavel |
|
BRNO |
1.000 |
15 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
KUNDERA |
Václav |
|
BRNO |
0.833 |
15 |
27 |
postupující |
4 |
KOŘÍNEK |
David |
|
HR. KRÁLOVÉ |
0.833 |
13 |
28 |
postupující |
5 |
CIMLER |
Čestmír |
|
USK PRAHA |
0.833 |
10 |
27 |
postupující |
6 |
ŠABART |
Daniel |
|
USK PRAHA |
0.800 |
13 |
24 |
postupující |
7 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
|
Č. TĚŠÍN |
0.800 |
11 |
23 |
postupující |
8 |
KURFURST |
Jiří |
|
BRNO |
0.667 |
13 |
27 |
postupující |
9 |
MITTELFARWICK |
Thierry |
|
OFC BONN |
0.667 |
11 |
24 |
postupující |
10 |
MÁDR |
Vilém |
|
USK PRAHA |
0.667 |
10 |
24 |
postupující |
11 |
KURFURST |
Jan |
|
BYSTŘICE |
0.667 |
8 |
27 |
postupující |
12 |
ŠTĚPÁNEK |
Petr |
|
USK PRAHA |
0.667 |
8 |
22 |
postupující |
13 |
PROKEŠ |
Josef |
|
USK PRAHA |
0.600 |
5 |
19 |
postupující |
14 |
PŘICHYSTAL |
Miroslav |
|
BRNO |
0.600 |
4 |
18 |
postupující |
15 |
SCHLÍBENER |
Zdeněk |
|
USK PRAHA |
0.500 |
-1 |
20 |
postupující |
16 |
BLINKA |
Jakub |
|
USK PRAHA |
0.333 |
-4 |
22 |
postupující |
17 |
LEVITNER |
Šimon |
|
HR. KRÁLOVÉ |
0.333 |
-4 |
16 |
postupující |
18 |
VESELSKÝ |
Karel |
|
VRŠOVICE |
0.333 |
-5 |
20 |
postupující |
19 |
ČECHÁK |
Petr |
|
HR. KRÁLOVÉ |
0.333 |
-6 |
20 |
postupující |
20 |
BURIAN |
Jan |
|
HR. KRÁLOVÉ |
0.333 |
-10 |
18 |
postupující |
21 |
KUBÁT |
Tadeáš |
|
HR. KRÁLOVÉ |
0.200 |
-14 |
8 |
postupující |
22 |
SYNEK |
Richard |
|
USK PRAHA |
0.167 |
-12 |
17 |
postupující |
23 |
KACVINSKÝ |
Jan |
|
USK PRAHA |
0.167 |
-12 |
14 |
postupující |
24 |
BALKO |
Štefan |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
0.167 |
-17 |
8 |
postupující |
25 |
VOSÁTKA |
Dominik |
|
HR. KRÁLOVÉ |
0.000 |
-19 |
6 |
vyřazen |
26 |
ONDRÁČEK |
Michal |
|
VRŠOVICE |
0.000 |
-24 |
6 |
vyřazen |
27 |
BOŘEK |
Martin |
|
HR. KRÁLOVÉ |
0.000 |
-30 |
0 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ČECHÁK Petr |
Hr. Králové |
|
|
V |
3 |
V |
3 |
4 |
0 |
|
2/6 |
-6 |
20 |
SYNEK Richard |
Usk Praha |
|
4 |
|
V |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-12 |
17 |
KURFURST Jan |
Bystřice |
|
V |
4 |
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
4/6 |
8 |
27 |
BURIAN Jan |
Hr. Králové |
|
2 |
V |
3 |
|
3 |
V |
0 |
|
2/6 |
-10 |
18 |
CIMLER Čestmír |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
10 |
27 |
VESELSKÝ Karel |
Vršovice |
|
V |
V |
1 |
4 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
2/6 |
-5 |
20 |
KUNDERA Václav |
Brno |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
2 |
V |
|
|
5/6 |
15 |
27 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ŠTĚPÁNEK Petr |
Usk Praha |
|
|
V |
V |
1 |
V |
1 |
V |
|
4/6 |
8 |
22 |
BOŘEK Martin |
Hr. Králové |
|
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-30 |
0 |
MITTELFARWICK Thierry |
Ofc Bonn |
|
2 |
V |
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
|
4/6 |
11 |
24 |
MÁDR Vilém |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
V |
2 |
V |
|
4/6 |
10 |
24 |
LEVITNER Šimon |
Hr. Králové |
|
1 |
V |
0 |
2 |
|
3 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-4 |
16 |
CHOUPENITCH Alexander |
Brno |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
6/6 |
22 |
30 |
BALKO Štefan |
Litoměřice |
|
1 |
V |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
1/6 |
-17 |
8 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SCHLÍBENER Zdeněk |
Usk Praha |
|
|
V |
V |
4 |
1 |
0 |
V |
|
3/6 |
-1 |
20 |
KACVINSKÝ Jan |
Usk Praha |
|
2 |
|
4 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
V |
|
1/6 |
-12 |
14 |
BLINKA Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
3 |
V |
|
3 |
2 |
4 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-4 |
22 |
VANÍČEK Pavel |
Brno |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
15 |
30 |
KURFURST Jiří |
Brno |
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
4 |
V |
|
4/6 |
13 |
27 |
KOŘÍNEK David |
Hr. Králové |
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
V |
|
5/6 |
13 |
28 |
ONDRÁČEK Michal |
Vršovice |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
0/6 |
-24 |
6 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ŠABART Daniel |
Usk Praha |
|
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
13 |
24 |
PROKEŠ Josef |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
|
2 |
V |
V |
2 |
|
3/5 |
5 |
19 |
PŘICHYSTAL Miroslav |
Brno |
|
0 |
V |
|
V |
V |
3 |
|
3/5 |
4 |
18 |
KUBÁT Tadeáš |
Hr. Králové |
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
|
V |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-14 |
8 |
VOSÁTKA Dominik |
Hr. Králové |
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
0/5 |
-19 |
6 |
SOKOL Vratislav |
Č. Těšín |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
11 |
23 |