zpet do kalendare
Memoriál Jindřicha Valhy
kord žáci
TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
7. 2. 2009
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Ondřej |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
2 |
KULT |
Pavel |
|
SC PRAHA |
3 |
HOSKOVEC |
Václav |
|
FC KARLÍN |
3 |
VONDRÁČEK |
Vojtěch |
|
SC PRAHA |
5 |
RUBEŠ |
Martin |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
6 |
VARGA |
Peter |
|
SC PRAHA |
7 |
BLASCHKA |
Šimon |
|
FC KARLÍN |
8 |
WIJAS |
Janusz |
|
FC KARLÍN |
9 |
PAXA |
Ondřej |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
10 |
CIGANIK |
Ondřej |
|
FC KARLÍN |
11 |
MIROVSKÝ |
Vojtěch |
|
USK PRAHA |
12 |
BLASCHE |
Ondřej |
|
DEJVICE |
13 |
PAXA |
Pavel |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
13 |
ZEMÁNEK |
Jan |
|
DEJVICE |
15 |
FLAISIG |
Martin |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
16 |
FORŠT |
Václav |
|
LOKO LIBEREC |
17 |
ŘEHKA |
Filip |
|
SC PRAHA |
18 |
KOŠEK |
Ondřej |
|
FC KARLÍN |
19 |
HODOVAL |
Václav |
|
SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE |
20 |
HLÁSEK |
Václav |
|
SC PRAHA |
20 |
RYBA |
Ondřej |
|
USK PRAHA |
22 |
ŠTAMPACH |
Ervín |
|
FC KARLÍN |
23 |
VYSKOČIL |
Petr |
|
TEPLICE |
24 |
ČÁP |
Maxim |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
25 |
ČEPKA |
Alexandr |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
26 |
TARAKJI |
Karim |
|
SC PRAHA |
27 |
KROUTIL |
Vít |
|
FC KARLÍN |
28 |
MALÍK |
René |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
29 |
FERKL |
Albert |
|
DEJVICE |
30 |
BEHENSKÝ |
Petr |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
31 |
STRNAD |
Ondřej |
|
SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE |
32 |
ŠTĚPANOVSKÝ |
Antonín |
|
SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE |
33 |
BALCAR |
Josef |
|
TEPLICE |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
RUBEŠ Martin |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
|
|
VONDRÁČEK Vojtěch |
8 |
VONDRÁČEK Vojtěch |
Sc Praha |
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
KULT Pavel |
5 |
WIJAS Janusz |
Fc Karlín |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
KULT Pavel |
|
4 |
KULT Pavel |
Sc Praha |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej |
3 |
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej |
|
6 |
VARGA Peter |
Sc Praha |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej |
7 |
BLASCHKA Šimon |
Fc Karlín |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
HOSKOVEC Václav |
2 |
HOSKOVEC Václav |
Fc Karlín |
15/6 |
Tableau de 32
1 |
RUBEŠ Martin |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
|
|
RUBEŠ Martin |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RUBEŠ Martin |
17 |
ŘEHKA Filip |
Sc Praha |
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
FORŠT Václav |
16 |
FORŠT Václav |
Loko Liberec |
15/14 |
|
9 |
VONDRÁČEK Vojtěch |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
VONDRÁČEK Vojtěch |
24 |
ČÁP Maxim |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
VONDRÁČEK Vojtěch |
25 |
ČEPKA Alexandr |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
CIGANIK Ondřej |
8 |
CIGANIK Ondřej |
Fc Karlín |
15/6 |
|
5 |
PAXA Ondřej |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
|
PAXA Ondřej |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WIJAS Janusz |
21 |
HLÁSEK Václav |
Sc Praha |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
WIJAS Janusz |
12 |
WIJAS Janusz |
Fc Karlín |
15/13 |
|
13 |
ZEMÁNEK Jan |
Dejvice |
|
|
|
ZEMÁNEK Jan |
20 |
RYBA Ondřej |
Usk Praha |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
KULT Pavel |
29 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
KULT Pavel |
4 |
KULT Pavel |
Sc Praha |
|
|
3 |
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
|
|
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej |
19 |
HODOVAL Václav |
Slavoj Litoměřice |
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
PAXA Pavel |
14 |
PAXA Pavel |
Dukla Olomouc |
15/7 |
|
11 |
BLASCHE Ondřej |
Dejvice |
|
|
|
BLASCHE Ondřej |
22 |
ŠTAMPACH Ervín |
Fc Karlín |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
VARGA Peter |
27 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
VARGA Peter |
6 |
VARGA Peter |
Sc Praha |
|
|
7 |
BLASCHKA Šimon |
Fc Karlín |
|
|
|
BLASCHKA Šimon |
26 |
TARAKJI Karim |
Sc Praha |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
BLASCHKA Šimon |
23 |
VYSKOČIL Petr |
Teplice |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
MIROVSKÝ Vojtěch |
10 |
MIROVSKÝ Vojtěch |
Usk Praha |
15/6 |
|
15 |
FLAISIG Martin |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
|
|
FLAISIG Martin |
18 |
KOŠEK Ondřej |
Fc Karlín |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
HOSKOVEC Václav |
31 |
|
|
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
HOSKOVEC Václav |
2 |
HOSKOVEC Václav |
Fc Karlín |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
RUBEŠ |
Martin |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
1,000 |
25 |
28 |
postupující |
2 |
HOSKOVEC |
Václav |
|
FC KARLÍN |
1,000 |
24 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Ondřej |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
1,000 |
21 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
KULT |
Pavel |
|
SC PRAHA |
1,000 |
20 |
30 |
postupující |
5 |
PAXA |
Ondřej |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0,833 |
15 |
28 |
postupující |
6 |
VARGA |
Peter |
|
SC PRAHA |
0,833 |
14 |
26 |
postupující |
7 |
BLASCHKA |
Šimon |
|
FC KARLÍN |
0,833 |
11 |
26 |
postupující |
8 |
CIGANIK |
Ondřej |
|
FC KARLÍN |
0,800 |
10 |
23 |
postupující |
9 |
VONDRÁČEK |
Vojtěch |
|
SC PRAHA |
0,800 |
10 |
20 |
postupující |
10 |
MIROVSKÝ |
Vojtěch |
|
USK PRAHA |
0,667 |
1 |
21 |
postupující |
11 |
BLASCHE |
Ondřej |
|
DEJVICE |
0,667 |
-2 |
18 |
postupující |
12 |
WIJAS |
Janusz |
|
FC KARLÍN |
0,600 |
6 |
21 |
postupující |
13 |
PAXA |
Pavel |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0,600 |
4 |
21 |
postupující |
13 |
ZEMÁNEK |
Jan |
|
DEJVICE |
0,600 |
4 |
21 |
postupující |
15 |
FLAISIG |
Martin |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
0,500 |
7 |
23 |
postupující |
16 |
FORŠT |
Václav |
|
LOKO LIBEREC |
0,500 |
6 |
20 |
postupující |
17 |
ŘEHKA |
Filip |
|
SC PRAHA |
0,500 |
4 |
22 |
postupující |
18 |
KOŠEK |
Ondřej |
|
FC KARLÍN |
0,500 |
-5 |
20 |
postupující |
19 |
HODOVAL |
Václav |
|
SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE |
0,400 |
-4 |
16 |
postupující |
20 |
RYBA |
Ondřej |
|
USK PRAHA |
0,400 |
-6 |
15 |
postupující |
20 |
HLÁSEK |
Václav |
|
SC PRAHA |
0,400 |
-6 |
15 |
postupující |
22 |
ŠTAMPACH |
Ervín |
|
FC KARLÍN |
0,333 |
-3 |
22 |
postupující |
23 |
VYSKOČIL |
Petr |
|
TEPLICE |
0,333 |
-8 |
17 |
postupující |
24 |
ČÁP |
Maxim |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
0,333 |
-8 |
15 |
postupující |
25 |
ČEPKA |
Alexandr |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
0,200 |
-8 |
14 |
postupující |
26 |
TARAKJI |
Karim |
|
SC PRAHA |
0,200 |
-12 |
9 |
postupující |
27 |
KROUTIL |
Vít |
|
FC KARLÍN |
0,167 |
-12 |
12 |
vyřazen |
28 |
MALÍK |
René |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
0,167 |
-14 |
14 |
vyřazen |
29 |
FERKL |
Albert |
|
DEJVICE |
0,167 |
-14 |
13 |
vyřazen |
30 |
BEHENSKÝ |
Petr |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
0,167 |
-16 |
11 |
vyřazen |
31 |
STRNAD |
Ondřej |
|
SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE |
0,000 |
-19 |
6 |
vyřazen |
32 |
ŠTĚPANOVSKÝ |
Antonín |
|
SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE |
0,000 |
-20 |
10 |
vyřazen |
33 |
BALCAR |
Josef |
|
TEPLICE |
0,000 |
-25 |
5 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ČÁP Maxim |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
V |
V |
|
2/6 |
-8 |
15 |
BLASCHE Ondřej |
Dejvice |
|
V4 |
|
1 |
V |
1 |
V |
V2 |
|
4/6 |
-2 |
18 |
PAXA Ondřej |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
15 |
28 |
FLAISIG Martin |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
V |
3 |
4 |
|
1 |
V |
V |
|
3/6 |
7 |
23 |
KULT Pavel |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
20 |
30 |
ŠTĚPANOVSKÝ Antonín |
Slavoj Litoměřice |
|
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
2 |
|
0/6 |
-20 |
10 |
KROUTIL Vít |
Fc Karlín |
|
0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
V |
|
|
1/6 |
-12 |
12 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BLASCHKA Šimon |
Fc Karlín |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
1 |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
11 |
26 |
BEHENSKÝ Petr |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
3 |
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
V |
|
1/6 |
-16 |
11 |
FORŠT Václav |
Loko Liberec |
|
2 |
V |
|
V |
0 |
3 |
V |
|
3/6 |
6 |
20 |
KOŠEK Ondřej |
Fc Karlín |
|
4 |
V |
1 |
|
0 |
V |
V |
|
3/6 |
-5 |
20 |
RUBEŠ Martin |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
V |
V |
V3 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
25 |
28 |
ŘEHKA Filip |
Sc Praha |
|
1 |
V |
V |
4 |
2 |
|
V |
|
3/6 |
4 |
22 |
BALCAR Josef |
Teplice |
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
0/6 |
-25 |
5 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VONDRÁČEK Vojtěch |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
0 |
V |
|
4/5 |
10 |
20 |
TARAKJI Karim |
Sc Praha |
|
1 |
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-12 |
9 |
RYBA Ondřej |
Usk Praha |
|
1 |
V |
|
4 |
0 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-6 |
15 |
WIJAS Janusz |
Fc Karlín |
|
3 |
V |
V |
|
3 |
V |
|
3/5 |
6 |
21 |
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
21 |
25 |
STRNAD Ondřej |
Slavoj Litoměřice |
|
0 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
0/5 |
-19 |
6 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ZEMÁNEK Jan |
Dejvice |
|
|
3 |
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
3/5 |
4 |
21 |
HODOVAL Václav |
Slavoj Litoměřice |
|
V |
|
V |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
16 |
HLÁSEK Václav |
Sc Praha |
|
2 |
2 |
|
V |
1 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-6 |
15 |
PAXA Pavel |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
3 |
V |
3 |
|
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
4 |
21 |
CIGANIK Ondřej |
Fc Karlín |
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
10 |
23 |
ČEPKA Alexandr |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
2 |
V |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
1/5 |
-8 |
14 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ŠTAMPACH Ervín |
Fc Karlín |
|
|
3 |
V |
1 |
V |
4 |
4 |
|
2/6 |
-3 |
22 |
VARGA Peter |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
|
V |
1 |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
14 |
26 |
FERKL Albert |
Dejvice |
|
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
V |
|
1/6 |
-14 |
13 |
HOSKOVEC Václav |
Fc Karlín |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
24 |
30 |
MALÍK René |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
3 |
3 |
V4 |
0 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-14 |
14 |
MIROVSKÝ Vojtěch |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
0 |
V4 |
3 |
V |
|
V4 |
|
4/6 |
1 |
21 |
VYSKOČIL Petr |
Teplice |
|
V |
0 |
4 |
0 |
V |
3 |
|
|
2/6 |
-8 |
17 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
KRUPAŘ - ML |
Petr |
|
C |
1 |
0 |
2 |
KRUPAŘ - ST |
Petr |
|
C |
1 |
4 |
2 |
KŮSTKA |
Jakub |
|
C |
2 |
5 |
1 |
MYŠKA |
Pavel |
|
C |
0 |
4 |
0 |
RUBEŠOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
C |
1 |
5 |
2 |