zpet do kalendare
činnost rozhodčích
JESENSKÉHO MEMORIÁL
Fleret junioři
USK Praha
10.1.2009
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
SCHLIBENER |
Zdeněk |
|
USK |
2 |
SGLUNDA |
Ondřej |
|
USK |
3 |
LEVITNER |
Šimon |
|
HRADEC |
3 |
SYNEK |
Richard |
|
USK |
5 |
KOŘÍNEK |
David |
|
HRADEC |
6 |
POKORNÝ |
Richard |
|
HF PRAHA |
7 |
CIMLER |
Čestmír |
|
USK |
8 |
KACVINSKÝ |
Jan |
|
USK |
9 |
BURIÁN |
Jan |
|
HRADEC |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
SGLUNDA Ondřej |
Usk |
|
|
|
SGLUNDA Ondřej |
8 |
KACVINSKÝ Jan |
Usk |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
SGLUNDA Ondřej |
5 |
LEVITNER Šimon |
Hradec |
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
LEVITNER Šimon |
|
4 |
POKORNÝ Richard |
Hf Praha |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHLIBENER Zdeněk |
3 |
SCHLIBENER Zdeněk |
Usk |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
SCHLIBENER Zdeněk |
|
6 |
CIMLER Čestmír |
Usk |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
SCHLIBENER Zdeněk |
7 |
SYNEK Richard |
Usk |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
SYNEK Richard |
2 |
KOŘÍNEK David |
Hradec |
15/13 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
SGLUNDA |
Ondřej |
|
USK |
0.875 |
12 |
35 |
postupující |
2 |
KOŘÍNEK |
David |
|
HRADEC |
0.750 |
7 |
35 |
postupující |
3 |
SCHLIBENER |
Zdeněk |
|
USK |
0.625 |
16 |
33 |
postupující |
4 |
POKORNÝ |
Richard |
|
HF PRAHA |
0.625 |
7 |
31 |
postupující |
5 |
LEVITNER |
Šimon |
|
HRADEC |
0.500 |
-2 |
26 |
postupující |
6 |
CIMLER |
Čestmír |
|
USK |
0.375 |
-5 |
29 |
postupující |
7 |
SYNEK |
Richard |
|
USK |
0.375 |
-9 |
25 |
postupující |
8 |
KACVINSKÝ |
Jan |
|
USK |
0.250 |
-15 |
23 |
postupující |
9 |
BURIÁN |
Jan |
|
HRADEC |
0.125 |
-11 |
25 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BURIÁN Jan |
Hradec |
|
|
3 |
V |
1 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
|
1/8 |
-11 |
25 |
POKORNÝ Richard |
Hf Praha |
|
V4 |
|
V |
1 |
V |
2 |
V |
V |
4 |
|
5/8 |
7 |
31 |
LEVITNER Šimon |
Hradec |
|
2 |
0 |
|
V |
V |
1 |
V |
V |
3 |
|
4/8 |
-2 |
26 |
SCHLIBENER Zdeněk |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
V |
2 |
V |
4 |
V |
|
5/8 |
16 |
33 |
KACVINSKÝ Jan |
Usk |
|
V |
4 |
1 |
0 |
|
3 |
V |
2 |
3 |
|
2/8 |
-15 |
23 |
SGLUNDA Ondřej |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
V |
V3 |
V |
|
3 |
V |
V4 |
|
7/8 |
12 |
35 |
SYNEK Richard |
Usk |
|
V |
0 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
V |
|
V |
3 |
|
3/8 |
-9 |
25 |
CIMLER Čestmír |
Usk |
|
V |
2 |
2 |
V |
V |
4 |
3 |
|
3 |
|
3/8 |
-5 |
29 |
KOŘÍNEK David |
Hradec |
|
V |
V |
V |
2 |
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
|
6/8 |
7 |
35 |
zpet do kalendare