zpet do kalendare
činnost rozhodčích
JESENSKÉHO MEMORIÁL
Fleret senioři
USK Praha
10.1.2009
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
PROKEŠ |
Josef |
|
USK |
2 |
KUNDERA |
Václav |
|
BRNO |
3 |
SCHLIBENER |
Zdeněk |
|
USK |
3 |
ŠTĚPÁNEK |
Petr |
|
USK |
5 |
KARDAŠ |
Jan |
|
OSTRAVA |
6 |
SLAVÍK |
Jakub |
|
OSTRAVA |
7 |
PŘICHYSTAL |
Miroslav |
|
BRNO |
8 |
CIMLER |
Čestmír |
|
USK |
9 |
KULÍK |
Milan |
|
LIBEREC |
10 |
KOŘÍNEK |
David |
|
HRADEC |
11 |
LEVITNER |
Šimon |
|
HRADEC |
12 |
KACVINSKÝ |
Jan |
|
USK |
13 |
BALKÓ |
Štěfan |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
13 |
SYNEK |
Richard |
|
USK |
15 |
BALKÓ |
Štefan |
|
TEPLICE |
16 |
BURIÁN |
Jan |
|
HRADEC |
17 |
KUBÁT |
Tadeáš |
|
HRADEC |
18 |
KORBEL |
Jan |
|
ŽIDENICE |
Eliminace 16
1 |
PROKEŠ Josef |
Usk |
|
|
|
PROKEŠ Josef |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PROKEŠ Josef |
9 |
KULÍK Milan |
Liberec |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
CIMLER Čestmír |
|
8 |
CIMLER Čestmír |
Usk |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PROKEŠ Josef |
5 |
SLAVÍK Jakub |
Ostrava |
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
SLAVÍK Jakub |
|
|
12 |
KACVINSKÝ Jan |
Usk |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHLIBENER Zdeněk |
|
13 |
BALKÓ Štěfan |
Litoměřice |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
SCHLIBENER Zdeněk |
|
|
4 |
SCHLIBENER Zdeněk |
Usk |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PROKEŠ Josef |
3 |
KUNDERA Václav |
Brno |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
KUNDERA Václav |
|
|
14 |
SYNEK Richard |
Usk |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KUNDERA Václav |
|
11 |
LEVITNER Šimon |
Hradec |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
PŘICHYSTAL Miroslav |
|
|
6 |
PŘICHYSTAL Miroslav |
Brno |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KUNDERA Václav |
7 |
ŠTĚPÁNEK Petr |
Usk |
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
ŠTĚPÁNEK Petr |
|
10 |
KOŘÍNEK David |
Hradec |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
ŠTĚPÁNEK Petr |
15 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
KARDAŠ Jan |
2 |
KARDAŠ Jan |
Ostrava |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
PROKEŠ |
Josef |
|
USK |
1.000 |
20 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
KARDAŠ |
Jan |
|
OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
17 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
KUNDERA |
Václav |
|
BRNO |
1.000 |
14 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
SCHLIBENER |
Zdeněk |
|
USK |
0.800 |
14 |
23 |
postupující |
5 |
SLAVÍK |
Jakub |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.800 |
9 |
21 |
postupující |
6 |
PŘICHYSTAL |
Miroslav |
|
BRNO |
0.800 |
9 |
20 |
postupující |
7 |
ŠTĚPÁNEK |
Petr |
|
USK |
0.600 |
11 |
21 |
postupující |
8 |
CIMLER |
Čestmír |
|
USK |
0.600 |
8 |
19 |
postupující |
9 |
KULÍK |
Milan |
|
LIBEREC |
0.600 |
5 |
21 |
postupující |
10 |
KOŘÍNEK |
David |
|
HRADEC |
0.400 |
-5 |
12 |
postupující |
11 |
LEVITNER |
Šimon |
|
HRADEC |
0.400 |
-8 |
15 |
postupující |
12 |
KACVINSKÝ |
Jan |
|
USK |
0.200 |
-8 |
13 |
postupující |
13 |
BALKÓ |
Štěfan |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
0.200 |
-11 |
11 |
postupující |
13 |
SYNEK |
Richard |
|
USK |
0.200 |
-11 |
11 |
postupující |
15 |
BALKÓ |
Štefan |
|
TEPLICE |
0.200 |
-14 |
8 |
vyřazen |
16 |
BURIÁN |
Jan |
|
HRADEC |
0.200 |
-15 |
8 |
vyřazen |
17 |
KUBÁT |
Tadeáš |
|
HRADEC |
0.000 |
-17 |
8 |
vyřazen |
18 |
KORBEL |
Jan |
|
ŽIDENICE |
0.000 |
-18 |
7 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KUBÁT Tadeáš |
Hradec |
|
|
4 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-17 |
8 |
LEVITNER Šimon |
Hradec |
|
V |
|
2 |
1 |
V |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-8 |
15 |
KULÍK Milan |
Liberec |
|
V |
V |
|
2 |
V |
4 |
|
3/5 |
5 |
21 |
SCHLIBENER Zdeněk |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
3 |
|
4/5 |
14 |
23 |
KACVINSKÝ Jan |
Usk |
|
V |
4 |
3 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
13 |
KUNDERA Václav |
Brno |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
14 |
25 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SYNEK Richard |
Usk |
|
|
0 |
V |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
11 |
ŠTĚPÁNEK Petr |
Usk |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
4 |
2 |
|
3/5 |
11 |
21 |
BURIÁN Jan |
Hradec |
|
2 |
0 |
|
V |
0 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-15 |
8 |
BALKÓ Štěfan |
Litoměřice |
|
V |
0 |
3 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
11 |
KARDAŠ Jan |
Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
17 |
25 |
PŘICHYSTAL Miroslav |
Brno |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
0 |
|
|
4/5 |
9 |
20 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CIMLER Čestmír |
Usk |
|
|
2 |
V |
V |
V |
2 |
|
3/5 |
8 |
19 |
PROKEŠ Josef |
Usk |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
20 |
25 |
BALKÓ Štefan |
Teplice |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
V |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-14 |
8 |
KOŘÍNEK David |
Hradec |
|
0 |
0 |
V |
|
V |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
12 |
KORBEL Jan |
Židenice |
|
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
0/5 |
-18 |
7 |
SLAVÍK Jakub |
Ostrava |
|
V |
1 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
9 |
21 |
zpet do kalendare