zpet do kalendare
Memoriál Karla Saligera
kord kadeti
TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
8. 2. 2009
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
HABARTA |
Ondřej |
|
UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
2 |
ADAMOVIČ |
Tomáš |
|
DEJVICE |
3 |
KULT |
Pavel |
|
SC PRAHA |
3 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Ondřej |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
5 |
ŘEZNÍČEK |
Štěpán |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
6 |
PACHL |
Tomáš |
|
HF PRAHA |
7 |
KAŠÁK |
Karel |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
8 |
VŮJTĚCH |
Jakub |
|
USK PRAHA |
9 |
DOLEJŠÍ |
Marek |
|
SC PRAHA |
10 |
DUŠEK |
Šimon |
|
DEJVICE |
11 |
ZEMÁNEK |
Jan |
|
DEJVICE |
12 |
FORŠT |
Václav |
|
LOKO LIBEREC |
13 |
ČÁP |
Maxim |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
14 |
FLAISIG |
Martin |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
15 |
HONSŮ |
Jaroslav |
|
USK PRAHA |
16 |
TŮMA |
Marek |
|
DEJVICE |
Tableau de 16
1 |
ADAMOVIČ Tomáš |
Dejvice |
|
|
|
ADAMOVIČ Tomáš |
16 |
TŮMA Marek |
Dejvice |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
ADAMOVIČ Tomáš |
9 |
KAŠÁK Karel |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
KAŠÁK Karel |
|
8 |
DUŠEK Šimon |
Dejvice |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ADAMOVIČ Tomáš |
5 |
KULT Pavel |
Sc Praha |
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
KULT Pavel |
|
|
12 |
FORŠT Václav |
Loko Liberec |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KULT Pavel |
|
13 |
ČÁP Maxim |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
ŘEZNÍČEK Štěpán |
|
|
4 |
ŘEZNÍČEK Štěpán |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HABARTA Ondřej |
3 |
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej |
|
|
14 |
FLAISIG Martin |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej |
|
11 |
VŮJTĚCH Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
14/9 |
|
|
|
|
VŮJTĚCH Jakub |
|
|
6 |
DOLEJŠÍ Marek |
Sc Praha |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HABARTA Ondřej |
7 |
PACHL Tomáš |
Hf Praha |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
PACHL Tomáš |
|
10 |
ZEMÁNEK Jan |
Dejvice |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
HABARTA Ondřej |
15 |
HONSŮ Jaroslav |
Usk Praha |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
HABARTA Ondřej |
2 |
HABARTA Ondřej |
Uherské Hradiště |
15/0 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
ADAMOVIČ |
Tomáš |
|
DEJVICE |
1,000 |
22 |
35 |
postupující |
2 |
HABARTA |
Ondřej |
|
UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
0,857 |
16 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Ondřej |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
0,857 |
15 |
29 |
postupující |
4 |
ŘEZNÍČEK |
Štěpán |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
0,857 |
9 |
32 |
postupující |
5 |
KULT |
Pavel |
|
SC PRAHA |
0,714 |
8 |
26 |
postupující |
6 |
DOLEJŠÍ |
Marek |
|
SC PRAHA |
0,571 |
1 |
30 |
postupující |
7 |
PACHL |
Tomáš |
|
HF PRAHA |
0,571 |
1 |
23 |
postupující |
8 |
DUŠEK |
Šimon |
|
DEJVICE |
0,571 |
0 |
28 |
postupující |
9 |
KAŠÁK |
Karel |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
0,429 |
2 |
25 |
postupující |
10 |
ZEMÁNEK |
Jan |
|
DEJVICE |
0,429 |
-5 |
26 |
postupující |
11 |
VŮJTĚCH |
Jakub |
|
USK PRAHA |
0,286 |
2 |
29 |
postupující |
12 |
FORŠT |
Václav |
|
LOKO LIBEREC |
0,286 |
-9 |
22 |
postupující |
13 |
ČÁP |
Maxim |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
0,286 |
-12 |
17 |
postupující |
14 |
FLAISIG |
Martin |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
0,143 |
-14 |
19 |
postupující |
15 |
HONSŮ |
Jaroslav |
|
USK PRAHA |
0,143 |
-16 |
17 |
postupující |
16 |
TŮMA |
Marek |
|
DEJVICE |
0,000 |
-20 |
15 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
V4 |
V |
V3 |
|
6/7 |
15 |
29 |
KAŠÁK Karel |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
2 |
|
V |
4 |
V |
2 |
V |
2 |
|
3/7 |
2 |
25 |
HONSŮ Jaroslav |
Usk Praha |
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
V |
4 |
|
1/7 |
-16 |
17 |
ADAMOVIČ Tomáš |
Dejvice |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
7/7 |
22 |
35 |
ČÁP Maxim |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
0 |
2 |
V |
2 |
|
2 |
V |
1 |
|
2/7 |
-12 |
17 |
PACHL Tomáš |
Hf Praha |
|
1 |
V |
V |
1 |
V |
|
V |
1 |
|
4/7 |
1 |
23 |
TŮMA Marek |
Dejvice |
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
0/7 |
-20 |
15 |
KULT Pavel |
Sc Praha |
|
2 |
V3 |
V |
1 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/7 |
8 |
26 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ŘEZNÍČEK Štěpán |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
6/7 |
9 |
32 |
ZEMÁNEK Jan |
Dejvice |
|
4 |
|
2 |
3 |
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
3/7 |
-5 |
26 |
DUŠEK Šimon |
Dejvice |
|
3 |
V |
|
4 |
V |
1 |
V |
V |
|
4/7 |
0 |
28 |
DOLEJŠÍ Marek |
Sc Praha |
|
4 |
V |
V |
|
3 |
3 |
V |
V |
|
4/7 |
1 |
30 |
FLAISIG Martin |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
2 |
4 |
4 |
V |
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
|
1/7 |
-14 |
19 |
HABARTA Ondřej |
Uherské Hradiště |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
0 |
V |
|
6/7 |
16 |
30 |
VŮJTĚCH Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
V |
V |
|
4 |
|
2/7 |
2 |
29 |
FORŠT Václav |
Loko Liberec |
|
2 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
V |
1 |
V |
|
|
2/7 |
-9 |
22 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
KRUPAŘ - ML |
Petr |
|
C |
1 |
2 |
2 |
KRUPAŘ - ST |
Petr |
|
C |
0 |
2 |
2 |
KŮSTKA |
Jakub |
|
C |
0 |
2 |
1 |
RUBEŠOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
C |
1 |
2 |
2 |