zpet do kalendare
Ještědský pohár 2009
Fleret kadeti
26.4.2009
Turnaj se koná za podpory Statutárního města Liberec
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
CHOUPENITCH |
Sasa |
CZ |
BRNO |
2 |
SABART |
Daniel |
CZ |
USK |
3 |
LEVITNER |
Simon |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
3 |
VALTA |
Brian |
CZ |
USK |
5 |
GRANT |
David |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
6 |
KORINEK |
David |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
7 |
PETERKA |
Mojmir |
CZ |
BRNO |
8 |
KACVINSKY |
Jan |
CZ |
USK |
9 |
KLEMM |
Romuald |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
10 |
BENES |
Jan |
CZ |
BRNO |
11 |
BLINKA |
Jakub |
CZ |
USK |
12 |
BURDA |
Jan |
CZ |
BRNO |
13 |
BRUNER |
Adam |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
14 |
BAKES |
Matej |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
15 |
KROVACEK |
Martin |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
16 |
ONDRACEK |
Michal |
CZ |
VRSOVICE |
17 |
HONZEK |
Jan |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
18 |
STEINBAUER |
Adam |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
Eliminace 16
1 |
CHOUPENITCH Sasa |
CZ |
|
|
|
CHOUPENITCH Sasa |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHOUPENITCH Sasa |
9 |
KLEMM Romuald |
CZ |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
KACVINSKY Jan |
|
8 |
KACVINSKY Jan |
CZ |
12/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHOUPENITCH Sasa |
5 |
VALTA Brian |
CZ |
|
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
VALTA Brian |
|
|
12 |
BURDA Jan |
CZ |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
VALTA Brian |
|
13 |
BRUNER Adam |
CZ |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
GRANT David |
|
|
4 |
GRANT David |
CZ |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHOUPENITCH Sasa |
3 |
LEVITNER Simon |
CZ |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
LEVITNER Simon |
|
|
14 |
BAKES Matej |
CZ |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LEVITNER Simon |
|
11 |
BLINKA Jakub |
CZ |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
KORINEK David |
|
|
6 |
KORINEK David |
CZ |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SABART Daniel |
7 |
PETERKA Mojmir |
CZ |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
PETERKA Mojmir |
|
10 |
BENES Jan |
CZ |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
SABART Daniel |
15 |
|
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
SABART Daniel |
2 |
SABART Daniel |
CZ |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
CHOUPENITCH |
Sasa |
CZ |
BRNO |
1.000 |
20 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
SABART |
Daniel |
CZ |
USK |
1.000 |
18 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
LEVITNER |
Simon |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
0.800 |
13 |
24 |
postupující |
4 |
GRANT |
David |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.800 |
11 |
22 |
postupující |
5 |
VALTA |
Brian |
CZ |
USK |
0.800 |
9 |
23 |
postupující |
6 |
KORINEK |
David |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
0.800 |
5 |
23 |
postupující |
7 |
PETERKA |
Mojmir |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.600 |
9 |
22 |
postupující |
8 |
KACVINSKY |
Jan |
CZ |
USK |
0.600 |
1 |
19 |
postupující |
9 |
KLEMM |
Romuald |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.600 |
0 |
15 |
postupující |
10 |
BENES |
Jan |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.600 |
-1 |
18 |
postupující |
11 |
BLINKA |
Jakub |
CZ |
USK |
0.400 |
3 |
19 |
postupující |
12 |
BURDA |
Jan |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.400 |
-4 |
16 |
postupující |
13 |
BRUNER |
Adam |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.200 |
-9 |
15 |
postupující |
14 |
BAKES |
Matej |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.200 |
-9 |
11 |
postupující |
15 |
KROVACEK |
Martin |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.200 |
-14 |
8 |
vyřazen |
16 |
ONDRACEK |
Michal |
CZ |
VRSOVICE |
0.000 |
-12 |
13 |
vyřazen |
17 |
HONZEK |
Jan |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-19 |
6 |
vyřazen |
18 |
STEINBAUER |
Adam |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-21 |
4 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PETERKA Mojmir |
CZ |
|
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
3/5 |
9 |
22 |
CHOUPENITCH Sasa |
CZ |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
20 |
25 |
BAKES Matej |
CZ |
|
2 |
1 |
|
V |
0 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
11 |
STEINBAUER Adam |
CZ |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-21 |
4 |
KLEMM Romuald |
CZ |
|
0 |
0 |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
3/5 |
0 |
15 |
KACVINSKY Jan |
CZ |
|
V |
1 |
V |
V |
3 |
|
|
3/5 |
1 |
19 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SABART Daniel |
CZ |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
18 |
25 |
BLINKA Jakub |
CZ |
|
3 |
|
3 |
V |
V |
3 |
|
2/5 |
3 |
19 |
LEVITNER Simon |
CZ |
|
4 |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
13 |
24 |
KROVACEK Martin |
CZ |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
V |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-14 |
8 |
HONZEK Jan |
CZ |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
3 |
|
0/5 |
-19 |
6 |
BENES Jan |
CZ |
|
0 |
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
-1 |
18 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BRUNER Adam |
CZ |
|
|
V |
3 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
15 |
ONDRACEK Michal |
CZ |
|
4 |
|
2 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
|
0/5 |
-12 |
13 |
BURDA Jan |
CZ |
|
V |
V |
|
0 |
3 |
3 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
16 |
GRANT David |
CZ |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
2 |
V |
|
4/5 |
11 |
22 |
KORINEK David |
CZ |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
3 |
|
4/5 |
5 |
23 |
VALTA Brian |
CZ |
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
9 |
23 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
CIMLER |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
KULIK |
Milan |
|
|
0 |
2 |
3 |
LATAL |
Martin |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
SABART |
Jan |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
SLAVIK |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
STOCEK |
Jan |
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |