zpet do kalendare
Ještědský pohár 2009
Kord junioři
26.4.2009
Turnaj se koná za podpory Statutárního města Liberec
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
POKORNY |
Richard |
CZ |
HUMAN. |
2 |
HORN |
David |
CZ |
K.VARY |
3 |
SCHLIEBENER |
Zdeněk |
CZ |
USK |
3 |
ZEHRINGER |
Dominik |
CZ |
SC PRAHA |
5 |
CUPR |
Michal |
CZ |
LITOM. |
6 |
SEIDL |
Julian |
CZ |
DEJVICE |
7 |
KRMASEK |
Ondrej |
CZ |
L.PLZEN |
8 |
ZOCHR |
Ladislav |
CZ |
UH.HRADIST |
9 |
SNOPEK |
Miroslav |
CZ |
UH.HRADIST |
10 |
REZNICEK |
Stepan |
CZ |
K.VARY |
11 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Ondřej |
CZ |
K.VARY |
12 |
HOFMAN |
David |
CZ |
USK |
13 |
DITRICH |
Jan |
CZ |
UH.HRADIST |
14 |
KLSAK |
Adam |
CZ |
K.VARY |
15 |
RUBES |
Martin |
CZ |
K.VARY |
16 |
POHANKA |
Dan |
CZ |
L.PLZEN |
17 |
CERMAK |
Radek |
CZ |
L.PLZEN |
17 |
LAPCIK |
Jiri |
CZ |
DEJVICE |
19 |
HABARTA |
Ondrej |
CZ |
UH.HRADIST |
20 |
KUSTKA |
Jakub |
CZ |
D.OLOMOUC |
21 |
KAPUSTA |
Matyas |
CZ |
SC PRAHA |
22 |
VUJTECH |
Jakub |
CZ |
USK |
23 |
ADAM |
Matous |
CZ |
D.OLOMOUC |
23 |
KERNÁTS |
Michal |
SVK |
MARTINENGO |
25 |
BURJAK |
Miroslav |
CZ |
PISEK |
26 |
PACHL |
Tomas |
CZ |
HUMAN. |
27 |
HOVORKA |
Ales |
CZ |
LITOM. |
28 |
VUJTECH |
Jan |
CZ |
USK |
29 |
BROGYÁNYI |
Martin |
SVK |
MARTINENGO |
30 |
FORST |
Vaclav |
CZ |
LIBER. |
Eliminace 32
1 |
CUPR Michal |
CZ |
|
|
|
CUPR Michal |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CUPR Michal |
17 |
KAPUSTA Matyas |
CZ |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
KLSAK Adam |
|
16 |
KLSAK Adam |
CZ |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
POKORNY Richard |
9 |
DITRICH Jan |
CZ |
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
DITRICH Jan |
|
|
24 |
KERNÁTS Michal |
SVK |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
POKORNY Richard |
|
25 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
POKORNY Richard |
|
|
8 |
POKORNY Richard |
CZ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POKORNY Richard |
5 |
KRMASEK Ondrej |
CZ |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
KRMASEK Ondrej |
|
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KRMASEK Ondrej |
|
|
21 |
POHANKA Dan |
CZ |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
POHANKA Dan |
|
|
|
12 |
CERMAK Radek |
CZ |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHLIEBENER Zdeněk |
|
13 |
HABARTA Ondrej |
CZ |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
SCHLIEBENER Zdeněk |
|
|
|
20 |
SCHLIEBENER Zdeněk |
CZ |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHLIEBENER Zdeněk |
|
|
29 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
REZNICEK Stepan |
|
|
|
4 |
REZNICEK Stepan |
CZ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POKORNY Richard |
3 |
SEIDL Julian |
CZ |
|
|
|
|
12/7 |
|
|
|
SEIDL Julian |
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEIDL Julian |
|
|
19 |
RUBES Martin |
CZ |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
RUBES Martin |
|
|
|
14 |
KUSTKA Jakub |
CZ |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZEHRINGER Dominik |
|
11 |
LAPCIK Jiri |
CZ |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
ZEHRINGER Dominik |
|
|
|
22 |
ZEHRINGER Dominik |
CZ |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZEHRINGER Dominik |
|
|
27 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej |
|
|
|
6 |
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej |
CZ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HORN David |
7 |
HOFMAN David |
CZ |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
HOFMAN David |
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HORN David |
|
23 |
ADAM Matous |
CZ |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
HORN David |
|
|
10 |
HORN David |
CZ |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HORN David |
15 |
ZOCHR Ladislav |
CZ |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
ZOCHR Ladislav |
|
18 |
VUJTECH Jakub |
CZ |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
ZOCHR Ladislav |
31 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
SNOPEK Miroslav |
2 |
SNOPEK Miroslav |
CZ |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
CUPR |
Michal |
CZ |
LITOM. |
1.000 |
18 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
SNOPEK |
Miroslav |
CZ |
UH.HRADIST |
0.800 |
10 |
24 |
postupující |
3 |
SEIDL |
Julian |
CZ |
DEJVICE |
0.800 |
10 |
23 |
postupující |
4 |
REZNICEK |
Stepan |
CZ |
K.VARY |
0.800 |
8 |
24 |
postupující |
5 |
KRMASEK |
Ondrej |
CZ |
L.PLZEN |
0.800 |
7 |
23 |
postupující |
6 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Ondřej |
CZ |
K.VARY |
0.800 |
6 |
23 |
postupující |
7 |
HOFMAN |
David |
CZ |
USK |
0.800 |
5 |
21 |
postupující |
8 |
POKORNY |
Richard |
CZ |
HUMAN. |
0.600 |
8 |
23 |
postupující |
9 |
DITRICH |
Jan |
CZ |
UH.HRADIST |
0.600 |
6 |
22 |
postupující |
10 |
HORN |
David |
CZ |
K.VARY |
0.600 |
2 |
21 |
postupující |
11 |
CERMAK |
Radek |
CZ |
L.PLZEN |
0.600 |
1 |
20 |
postupující |
11 |
LAPCIK |
Jiri |
CZ |
DEJVICE |
0.600 |
1 |
20 |
postupující |
13 |
HABARTA |
Ondrej |
CZ |
UH.HRADIST |
0.600 |
1 |
19 |
postupující |
14 |
KUSTKA |
Jakub |
CZ |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.400 |
3 |
22 |
postupující |
15 |
ZOCHR |
Ladislav |
CZ |
UH.HRADIST |
0.400 |
2 |
20 |
postupující |
16 |
KLSAK |
Adam |
CZ |
K.VARY |
0.400 |
0 |
21 |
postupující |
17 |
KAPUSTA |
Matyas |
CZ |
SC PRAHA |
0.400 |
-1 |
19 |
postupující |
18 |
VUJTECH |
Jakub |
CZ |
USK |
0.400 |
-1 |
16 |
postupující |
19 |
RUBES |
Martin |
CZ |
K.VARY |
0.400 |
-3 |
17 |
postupující |
20 |
SCHLIEBENER |
Zdeněk |
CZ |
USK |
0.400 |
-4 |
19 |
postupující |
21 |
POHANKA |
Dan |
CZ |
L.PLZEN |
0.400 |
-4 |
17 |
postupující |
21 |
ZEHRINGER |
Dominik |
CZ |
SC PRAHA |
0.400 |
-4 |
17 |
postupující |
23 |
ADAM |
Matous |
CZ |
D.OLOMOUC |
0.400 |
-4 |
16 |
postupující |
23 |
KERNÁTS |
Michal |
SVK |
MARTINENGO |
0.400 |
-4 |
16 |
postupující |
25 |
BURJAK |
Miroslav |
CZ |
PISEK |
0.400 |
-7 |
15 |
vyřazen |
26 |
PACHL |
Tomas |
CZ |
HUMAN. |
0.400 |
-8 |
15 |
vyřazen |
27 |
HOVORKA |
Ales |
CZ |
LITOM. |
0.200 |
-7 |
15 |
vyřazen |
28 |
VUJTECH |
Jan |
CZ |
USK |
0.200 |
-8 |
13 |
vyřazen |
29 |
BROGYÁNYI |
Martin |
SVK |
MARTINENGO |
0.000 |
-14 |
11 |
vyřazen |
30 |
FORST |
Vaclav |
CZ |
LIBER. |
0.000 |
-19 |
6 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BURJAK Miroslav |
CZ |
|
|
V |
V |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-7 |
15 |
CERMAK Radek |
CZ |
|
4 |
|
1 |
V |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
1 |
20 |
VUJTECH Jakub |
CZ |
|
3 |
V3 |
|
V |
2 |
3 |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
16 |
HOVORKA Ales |
CZ |
|
V |
4 |
1 |
|
4 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-7 |
15 |
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej |
CZ |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
6 |
23 |
POKORNY Richard |
CZ |
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
4 |
|
|
3/5 |
8 |
23 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
FORST Vaclav |
CZ |
|
|
4 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-19 |
6 |
SCHLIEBENER Zdeněk |
CZ |
|
V |
|
3 |
V |
2 |
4 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
19 |
SEIDL Julian |
CZ |
|
V |
V |
|
3 |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
10 |
23 |
REZNICEK Stepan |
CZ |
|
V |
4 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
8 |
24 |
DITRICH Jan |
CZ |
|
V |
V |
3 |
4 |
|
V |
|
3/5 |
6 |
22 |
KAPUSTA Matyas |
CZ |
|
V |
V |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
2/5 |
-1 |
19 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CUPR Michal |
CZ |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
18 |
25 |
ZEHRINGER Dominik |
CZ |
|
3 |
|
V |
V |
1 |
3 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
17 |
HABARTA Ondrej |
CZ |
|
1 |
3 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
1 |
19 |
VUJTECH Jan |
CZ |
|
0 |
3 |
1 |
|
4 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
13 |
RUBES Martin |
CZ |
|
1 |
V |
4 |
V |
|
2 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
17 |
KERNÁTS Michal |
SVK |
|
2 |
V |
3 |
1 |
V |
|
|
2/5 |
-4 |
16 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ADAM Matous |
CZ |
|
|
V |
V |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
16 |
BROGYÁNYI Martin |
SVK |
|
1 |
|
4 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-14 |
11 |
KLSAK Adam |
CZ |
|
4 |
V |
|
3 |
V |
4 |
|
2/5 |
0 |
21 |
LAPCIK Jiri |
CZ |
|
V |
V |
V4 |
|
3 |
3 |
|
3/5 |
1 |
20 |
KRMASEK Ondrej |
CZ |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
7 |
23 |
SNOPEK Miroslav |
CZ |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
|
4/5 |
10 |
24 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HORN David |
CZ |
|
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
3/5 |
2 |
21 |
POHANKA Dan |
CZ |
|
V |
|
V |
4 |
1 |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
17 |
ZOCHR Ladislav |
CZ |
|
4 |
3 |
|
V |
3 |
V |
|
2/5 |
2 |
20 |
PACHL Tomas |
CZ |
|
1 |
V |
2 |
|
V |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-8 |
15 |
KUSTKA Jakub |
CZ |
|
4 |
V |
V |
4 |
|
4 |
|
2/5 |
3 |
22 |
HOFMAN David |
CZ |
|
V |
V |
1 |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
5 |
21 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
ARBITRE5 |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
JAMBOR |
Stanislav |
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
KUBISTA |
Oldrich |
|
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
MYSKA |
Pavel |
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
STOCEK |
Jan |
|
|
1 |
3 |
2 |