zpet do kalendare
Mistrovství České republiky 2009
fleret junioři
SC Praha
23. 5. 2009
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
CHOUPENITCH |
Alexandr |
|
BRNO |
2 |
SGLUNDA |
Ondrej |
|
USK |
3 |
CIMLER |
Cestmir |
|
USK |
3 |
SABART |
Daniel |
|
USK |
5 |
VALTA |
Brian |
|
USK |
6 |
SPICKA |
Martin |
|
OSTRAVA |
7 |
SRNA |
Jan |
|
BRNO |
8 |
GRANT |
David |
|
OSTRAVA |
9 |
SYNEK |
Richard |
|
USK |
10 |
KREJCIK |
Jan |
|
VRSOVICE |
11 |
KURFURST |
Jan |
|
BYSTRICE |
12 |
LEVITNER |
Simon |
|
HRADEC |
13 |
BURDA |
Jan |
|
BRNO |
14 |
KUSTKA |
Jakub |
|
DUKLA |
15 |
KACVINSKY |
Jan |
|
USK |
16 |
BURIAN |
Jan |
|
HRADEC |
17 |
SCHLIBENER |
Zdenek |
|
USK |
18 |
KORINEK |
David |
|
HRADEC |
19 |
PETERKA |
Mojmir |
|
BRNO |
20 |
BLINKA |
Jakub |
|
USK |
21 |
ONDRACEK |
Michal |
|
VRSOVICE |
Eliminace 16
1 |
VALTA Brian |
Usk |
|
|
|
VALTA Brian |
16 |
BURIAN Jan |
Hradec |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
SABART Daniel |
9 |
SABART Daniel |
Usk |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
SABART Daniel |
|
8 |
KREJCIK Jan |
Vrsovice |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SGLUNDA Ondrej |
5 |
SGLUNDA Ondrej |
Usk |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
SGLUNDA Ondrej |
|
|
12 |
BURDA Jan |
Brno |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SGLUNDA Ondrej |
|
13 |
GRANT David |
Ostrava |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
GRANT David |
|
|
4 |
SYNEK Richard |
Usk |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHOUPENITCH Alexandr |
3 |
SPICKA Martin |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
SPICKA Martin |
|
|
14 |
KUSTKA Jakub |
Dukla |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHOUPENITCH Alexandr |
|
11 |
LEVITNER Simon |
Hradec |
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
CHOUPENITCH Alexandr |
|
|
6 |
CHOUPENITCH Alexandr |
Brno |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHOUPENITCH Alexandr |
7 |
SRNA Jan |
Brno |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
SRNA Jan |
|
10 |
KURFURST Jan |
Bystrice |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
CIMLER Cestmir |
15 |
KACVINSKY Jan |
Usk |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
CIMLER Cestmir |
2 |
CIMLER Cestmir |
Usk |
15/7 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
VALTA |
Brian |
|
USK |
0.833 |
13 |
29 |
postupující |
2 |
CIMLER |
Cestmir |
|
USK |
0.833 |
13 |
28 |
postupující |
3 |
SPICKA |
Martin |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.833 |
11 |
28 |
postupující |
4 |
SYNEK |
Richard |
|
USK |
0.833 |
9 |
27 |
postupující |
5 |
SGLUNDA |
Ondrej |
|
USK |
0.667 |
12 |
27 |
postupující |
6 |
CHOUPENITCH |
Alexandr |
|
BRNO |
0.667 |
10 |
26 |
postupující |
7 |
KREJCIK |
Jan |
|
VRSOVICE |
0.667 |
7 |
27 |
postupující |
7 |
SRNA |
Jan |
|
BRNO |
0.667 |
7 |
27 |
postupující |
9 |
SABART |
Daniel |
|
USK |
0.667 |
4 |
27 |
postupující |
10 |
KURFURST |
Jan |
|
BYSTRICE |
0.667 |
4 |
25 |
postupující |
11 |
LEVITNER |
Simon |
|
HRADEC |
0.500 |
4 |
25 |
postupující |
12 |
BURDA |
Jan |
|
BRNO |
0.500 |
-4 |
22 |
postupující |
13 |
GRANT |
David |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.500 |
-6 |
17 |
postupující |
14 |
KUSTKA |
Jakub |
|
DUKLA |
0.500 |
-8 |
16 |
postupující |
15 |
KACVINSKY |
Jan |
|
USK |
0.333 |
-1 |
22 |
postupující |
16 |
BURIAN |
Jan |
|
HRADEC |
0.333 |
-5 |
18 |
postupující |
17 |
SCHLIBENER |
Zdenek |
|
USK |
0.167 |
-8 |
17 |
vyřazen |
18 |
KORINEK |
David |
|
HRADEC |
0.167 |
-14 |
15 |
vyřazen |
19 |
PETERKA |
Mojmir |
|
BRNO |
0.167 |
-14 |
14 |
vyřazen |
20 |
BLINKA |
Jakub |
|
USK |
0.000 |
-13 |
17 |
vyřazen |
21 |
ONDRACEK |
Michal |
|
VRSOVICE |
0.000 |
-21 |
9 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SGLUNDA Ondrej |
Usk |
|
|
V |
V |
3 |
4 |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
12 |
27 |
KURFURST Jan |
Bystrice |
|
3 |
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
4 |
25 |
PETERKA Mojmir |
Brno |
|
0 |
3 |
|
2 |
2 |
V |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-14 |
14 |
CIMLER Cestmir |
Usk |
|
V |
3 |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
13 |
28 |
SPICKA Martin |
Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
11 |
28 |
ONDRACEK Michal |
Vrsovice |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
0/6 |
-21 |
9 |
BURIAN Jan |
Hradec |
|
1 |
3 |
V |
1 |
3 |
V |
|
|
2/6 |
-5 |
18 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SCHLIBENER Zdenek |
Usk |
|
|
3 |
0 |
V |
4 |
1 |
4 |
|
1/6 |
-8 |
17 |
SYNEK Richard |
Usk |
|
V |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
9 |
27 |
KACVINSKY Jan |
Usk |
|
V |
2 |
|
3 |
V |
3 |
4 |
|
2/6 |
-1 |
22 |
GRANT David |
Ostrava |
|
0 |
V |
V |
|
V |
1 |
1 |
|
3/6 |
-6 |
17 |
LEVITNER Simon |
Hradec |
|
V |
4 |
3 |
3 |
|
V |
V |
|
3/6 |
4 |
25 |
CHOUPENITCH Alexandr |
Brno |
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
2 |
|
V |
|
4/6 |
10 |
26 |
KUSTKA Jakub |
Dukla |
|
V |
0 |
V |
V |
0 |
1 |
|
|
3/6 |
-8 |
16 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BLINKA Jakub |
Usk |
|
|
2 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
|
0/6 |
-13 |
17 |
SABART Daniel |
Usk |
|
V |
|
V |
3 |
4 |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
4 |
27 |
VALTA Brian |
Usk |
|
V |
4 |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
13 |
29 |
BURDA Jan |
Brno |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
2 |
3 |
V |
|
3/6 |
-4 |
22 |
SRNA Jan |
Brno |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
4 |
V |
|
4/6 |
7 |
27 |
KREJCIK Jan |
Vrsovice |
|
V |
4 |
3 |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/6 |
7 |
27 |
KORINEK David |
Hradec |
|
V |
3 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
1/6 |
-14 |
15 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
MÁDR |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
3 |
PROKEŠ |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
ŠABART |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
VANÍČEK |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
VINCENCOVÁ |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |