zpet do kalendare
Mistrovství České republiky 2009
kord junioři
SC Praha
23. 5. 2009
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
POKORNY |
Richard |
|
HUMAN. |
2 |
CUPR |
Michal |
|
LITOM. |
3 |
CIMLER |
Cestmir |
|
USK |
3 |
SEIDL |
Julian |
|
DEJVICE |
5 |
SNOPEK |
Miroslav |
|
UH.HRADIST |
6 |
ZYKA |
Martin |
|
USK |
7 |
HORN |
David |
|
K.VARY |
8 |
KUSTKA |
Jakub |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
9 |
HOFMAN |
David |
|
USK |
10 |
HABARTA |
Ondrej |
|
UH.HRADIST |
11 |
REZNICEK |
Stepan |
|
K.VARY |
12 |
RUBES |
Martin |
|
K.VARY |
13 |
KRMASEK |
Ondrej |
|
L.PLZEN |
14 |
ZOCHR |
Ladislav |
|
UH.HRADIST |
15 |
ZEHRINGER |
Dominik |
|
SC PRAHA |
16 |
DITRICH |
Jan |
|
UH.HRADIST |
17 |
SCHLIBENER |
Zdenek |
|
USK |
18 |
VUJTECH |
Jakub |
|
USK |
19 |
MYSKA |
Martin |
|
K.VARY |
20 |
KLSAK |
Adam |
|
K.VARY |
21 |
KAPUSTA |
Matyas |
|
SC PRAHA |
22 |
HOVORKA |
Ales |
|
LITOM. |
23 |
STRIBRNY |
Filip |
|
SC PRAHA |
24 |
ADAMOVIC |
Tomas |
|
DEJVICE |
25 |
VUJTECH |
Jan |
|
USK |
26 |
MARCOL |
Lukas |
|
SC PRAHA |
27 |
PACHL |
Tomas |
|
HUMAN. |
28 |
DOLEJSI |
Marek |
|
SC PRAHA |
Eliminace 32
1 |
POKORNY Richard |
Human. |
|
|
|
POKORNY Richard |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POKORNY Richard |
17 |
ZEHRINGER Dominik |
Sc Praha |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
ZEHRINGER Dominik |
|
16 |
VUJTECH Jakub |
Usk |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
POKORNY Richard |
9 |
HORN David |
K.Vary |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
HORN David |
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HORN David |
|
25 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
REZNICEK Stepan |
|
|
8 |
REZNICEK Stepan |
K.Vary |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POKORNY Richard |
5 |
SEIDL Julian |
Dejvice |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
SEIDL Julian |
|
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEIDL Julian |
|
|
21 |
DITRICH Jan |
Uh.Hradist |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
DITRICH Jan |
|
|
|
12 |
SCHLIBENER Zdenek |
Usk |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEIDL Julian |
|
13 |
KRMASEK Ondrej |
L.Plzen |
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
KRMASEK Ondrej |
|
|
|
20 |
KAPUSTA Matyas |
Sc Praha |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZYKA Martin |
|
|
29 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
ZYKA Martin |
|
|
|
4 |
ZYKA Martin |
Usk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POKORNY Richard |
3 |
HOFMAN David |
Usk |
|
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
HOFMAN David |
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KUSTKA Jakub |
|
|
19 |
KLSAK Adam |
K.Vary |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
KUSTKA Jakub |
|
|
|
14 |
KUSTKA Jakub |
D.Olomouc |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CUPR Michal |
|
11 |
CUPR Michal |
Litom. |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
CUPR Michal |
|
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CUPR Michal |
|
|
27 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
HABARTA Ondrej |
|
|
|
6 |
HABARTA Ondrej |
Uh.Hradist |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CUPR Michal |
7 |
CIMLER Cestmir |
Usk |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
CIMLER Cestmir |
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CIMLER Cestmir |
|
23 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
RUBES Martin |
|
|
10 |
RUBES Martin |
K.Vary |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CIMLER Cestmir |
15 |
ZOCHR Ladislav |
Uh.Hradist |
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
ZOCHR Ladislav |
|
18 |
MYSKA Martin |
K.Vary |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
SNOPEK Miroslav |
31 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
SNOPEK Miroslav |
2 |
SNOPEK Miroslav |
Uh.Hradist |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
POKORNY |
Richard |
|
HUMAN. |
1.000 |
21 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
SNOPEK |
Miroslav |
|
UH.HRADIST |
1.000 |
18 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
HOFMAN |
David |
|
USK |
1.000 |
12 |
30 |
postupující |
4 |
ZYKA |
Martin |
|
USK |
0.833 |
14 |
29 |
postupující |
5 |
SEIDL |
Julian |
|
DEJVICE |
0.667 |
8 |
27 |
postupující |
6 |
HABARTA |
Ondrej |
|
UH.HRADIST |
0.667 |
8 |
24 |
postupující |
7 |
CIMLER |
Cestmir |
|
USK |
0.667 |
6 |
25 |
postupující |
8 |
REZNICEK |
Stepan |
|
K.VARY |
0.667 |
3 |
25 |
postupující |
9 |
HORN |
David |
|
K.VARY |
0.667 |
1 |
25 |
postupující |
10 |
RUBES |
Martin |
|
K.VARY |
0.667 |
1 |
24 |
postupující |
11 |
CUPR |
Michal |
|
LITOM. |
0.500 |
6 |
27 |
postupující |
12 |
SCHLIBENER |
Zdenek |
|
USK |
0.500 |
4 |
24 |
postupující |
13 |
KRMASEK |
Ondrej |
|
L.PLZEN |
0.500 |
2 |
24 |
postupující |
14 |
KUSTKA |
Jakub |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.500 |
1 |
25 |
postupující |
15 |
ZOCHR |
Ladislav |
|
UH.HRADIST |
0.500 |
1 |
23 |
postupující |
16 |
VUJTECH |
Jakub |
|
USK |
0.500 |
1 |
21 |
postupující |
17 |
ZEHRINGER |
Dominik |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.500 |
-2 |
20 |
postupující |
18 |
MYSKA |
Martin |
|
K.VARY |
0.500 |
-6 |
20 |
postupující |
19 |
KLSAK |
Adam |
|
K.VARY |
0.333 |
-5 |
19 |
postupující |
20 |
KAPUSTA |
Matyas |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.333 |
-5 |
18 |
postupující |
21 |
DITRICH |
Jan |
|
UH.HRADIST |
0.333 |
-6 |
16 |
postupující |
22 |
HOVORKA |
Ales |
|
LITOM. |
0.333 |
-7 |
18 |
vyřazen |
23 |
STRIBRNY |
Filip |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.333 |
-10 |
18 |
vyřazen |
24 |
ADAMOVIC |
Tomas |
|
DEJVICE |
0.167 |
-9 |
17 |
vyřazen |
25 |
VUJTECH |
Jan |
|
USK |
0.167 |
-11 |
17 |
vyřazen |
26 |
MARCOL |
Lukas |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.167 |
-17 |
10 |
vyřazen |
27 |
PACHL |
Tomas |
|
HUMAN. |
0.000 |
-13 |
16 |
vyřazen |
28 |
DOLEJSI |
Marek |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.000 |
-16 |
14 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
STRIBRNY Filip |
Sc Praha |
|
|
2 |
2 |
V |
V |
2 |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-10 |
18 |
RUBES Martin |
K.Vary |
|
V |
|
1 |
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
1 |
24 |
POKORNY Richard |
Human. |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
21 |
30 |
DOLEJSI Marek |
Sc Praha |
|
4 |
4 |
3 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
0/6 |
-16 |
14 |
KLSAK Adam |
K.Vary |
|
4 |
V |
2 |
V |
|
2 |
1 |
|
2/6 |
-5 |
19 |
VUJTECH Jakub |
Usk |
|
V |
3 |
1 |
V |
V |
|
2 |
|
3/6 |
1 |
21 |
HABARTA Ondrej |
Uh.Hradist |
|
V |
4 |
0 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/6 |
8 |
24 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MYSKA Martin |
K.Vary |
|
|
1 |
V |
V |
V |
1 |
3 |
|
3/6 |
-6 |
20 |
DITRICH Jan |
Uh.Hradist |
|
V |
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
V |
1 |
|
2/6 |
-6 |
16 |
SEIDL Julian |
Dejvice |
|
4 |
V |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
8 |
27 |
KRMASEK Ondrej |
L.Plzen |
|
3 |
V |
V |
|
4 |
2 |
V |
|
3/6 |
2 |
24 |
KUSTKA Jakub |
D.Olomouc |
|
4 |
V |
4 |
V |
|
V |
2 |
|
3/6 |
1 |
25 |
KAPUSTA Matyas |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
1 |
1 |
V |
3 |
|
3 |
|
2/6 |
-5 |
18 |
CIMLER Cestmir |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
3 |
2 |
V |
V |
|
|
4/6 |
6 |
25 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HOFMAN David |
Usk |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
12 |
30 |
CUPR Michal |
Litom. |
|
4 |
|
V |
V |
4 |
V |
4 |
|
3/6 |
6 |
27 |
MARCOL Lukas |
Sc Praha |
|
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
1 |
V |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-17 |
10 |
SCHLIBENER Zdenek |
Usk |
|
3 |
3 |
V |
|
V |
V |
3 |
|
3/6 |
4 |
24 |
ZOCHR Ladislav |
Uh.Hradist |
|
4 |
V |
V |
3 |
|
1 |
V |
|
3/6 |
1 |
23 |
ADAMOVIC Tomas |
Dejvice |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
V |
|
3 |
|
1/6 |
-9 |
17 |
REZNICEK Stepan |
K.Vary |
|
4 |
V |
V |
V4 |
2 |
V |
|
|
4/6 |
3 |
25 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ZYKA Martin |
Usk |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
5/6 |
14 |
29 |
HORN David |
K.Vary |
|
1 |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
4/6 |
1 |
25 |
HOVORKA Ales |
Litom. |
|
0 |
4 |
|
V |
2 |
V |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-7 |
18 |
VUJTECH Jan |
Usk |
|
3 |
4 |
2 |
|
3 |
V4 |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-11 |
17 |
ZEHRINGER Dominik |
Sc Praha |
|
2 |
2 |
V |
V |
|
V |
1 |
|
3/6 |
-2 |
20 |
PACHL Tomas |
Human. |
|
4 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
|
0 |
|
0/6 |
-13 |
16 |
SNOPEK Miroslav |
Uh.Hradist |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
6/6 |
18 |
30 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
ČAPEK |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
3 |
HAVEL |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
KOPLÍK |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
KOVAŘÍK |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
KRUPAŘ |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
VINCENC |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |