zpet do kalendare
Finale Mistrovstvi CR
Kord kadeti
TJ Sokol Pisek
13/6/2009
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
ADAMOVIC |
Tomas |
|
DEJVICE |
2 |
NOVOTNY |
Ondrej |
|
KARLOVY VARY |
3 |
ADAM |
Matous |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
3 |
HABARTA |
Ondrej |
|
UH. HRADISTE |
5 |
VUJTECH |
Jakub |
|
USK |
6 |
ZOCHR |
Ladislav |
|
UH. HRADISTE |
7 |
RUBES |
Martin |
|
KARLOVY VARY |
8 |
KULT |
Pavel |
|
SC PRAHA |
9 |
STVERAK |
Martin |
|
PISEK |
10 |
REZNICEK |
Stepan |
|
KARLOVY VARY |
11 |
FORST |
Vaclav |
|
LIBEREC |
12 |
HOSKOVEC |
Vaclav |
|
FC KARLIN |
13 |
PACHL |
Tomas |
|
HUMANITA |
14 |
PODLESAK |
Jindrich |
|
HUMANITA |
15 |
DUSEK |
Simon |
|
DEJVICE |
16 |
RIHACEK |
Jakub |
|
UH. HRADISTE |
17 |
CIGANIK |
Ondrej |
|
FC KARLIN |
18 |
ZEMANEK |
Jan |
|
DEJVICE |
19 |
OMELKA |
Antonin |
|
HUMANITA |
20 |
MIROVSKY |
Vojtech |
|
USK |
Eliminace 16
1 |
HABARTA Ondrej |
Uh. Hradiste |
|
|
|
HABARTA Ondrej |
16 |
RIHACEK Jakub |
Uh. Hradiste |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
HABARTA Ondrej |
9 |
HOSKOVEC Vaclav |
Fc Karlin |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
RUBES Martin |
|
8 |
RUBES Martin |
Karlovy Vary |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ADAMOVIC Tomas |
5 |
ADAMOVIC Tomas |
Dejvice |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
ADAMOVIC Tomas |
|
|
12 |
PACHL Tomas |
Humanita |
14/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ADAMOVIC Tomas |
|
13 |
KULT Pavel |
Sc Praha |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
KULT Pavel |
|
|
4 |
STVERAK Martin |
Pisek |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ADAMOVIC Tomas |
3 |
ZOCHR Ladislav |
Uh. Hradiste |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
ZOCHR Ladislav |
|
|
14 |
PODLESAK Jindrich |
Humanita |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ADAM Matous |
|
11 |
ADAM Matous |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
ADAM Matous |
|
|
6 |
REZNICEK Stepan |
Karlovy Vary |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NOVOTNY Ondrej |
7 |
FORST Vaclav |
Liberec |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
NOVOTNY Ondrej |
|
10 |
NOVOTNY Ondrej |
Karlovy Vary |
14/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
NOVOTNY Ondrej |
15 |
DUSEK Simon |
Dejvice |
|
9/5 |
|
|
|
VUJTECH Jakub |
2 |
VUJTECH Jakub |
Usk |
15/7 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
HABARTA |
Ondrej |
|
UH. HRADISTE |
1.000 |
18 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
VUJTECH |
Jakub |
|
USK |
1.000 |
15 |
21 |
postupující |
3 |
ZOCHR |
Ladislav |
|
UH. HRADISTE |
0.833 |
10 |
29 |
postupující |
4 |
STVERAK |
Martin |
|
PISEK |
0.833 |
8 |
27 |
postupující |
5 |
ADAMOVIC |
Tomas |
|
DEJVICE |
0.800 |
8 |
21 |
postupující |
6 |
REZNICEK |
Stepan |
|
KARLOVY VARY |
0.667 |
6 |
26 |
postupující |
7 |
FORST |
Vaclav |
|
LIBEREC |
0.667 |
3 |
24 |
postupující |
8 |
RUBES |
Martin |
|
KARLOVY VARY |
0.600 |
5 |
17 |
postupující |
9 |
HOSKOVEC |
Vaclav |
|
FC KARLIN |
0.500 |
4 |
27 |
postupující |
10 |
NOVOTNY |
Ondrej |
|
KARLOVY VARY |
0.500 |
3 |
25 |
postupující |
11 |
ADAM |
Matous |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.500 |
2 |
24 |
postupující |
12 |
PACHL |
Tomas |
|
HUMANITA |
0.500 |
0 |
22 |
postupující |
13 |
KULT |
Pavel |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.400 |
-9 |
12 |
postupující |
14 |
PODLESAK |
Jindrich |
|
HUMANITA |
0.333 |
-5 |
20 |
postupující |
15 |
DUSEK |
Simon |
|
DEJVICE |
0.333 |
-6 |
20 |
postupující |
16 |
RIHACEK |
Jakub |
|
UH. HRADISTE |
0.200 |
-7 |
16 |
postupující |
17 |
CIGANIK |
Ondrej |
|
FC KARLIN |
0.167 |
-11 |
16 |
vyřazen |
18 |
ZEMANEK |
Jan |
|
DEJVICE |
0.167 |
-15 |
12 |
vyřazen |
19 |
OMELKA |
Antonin |
|
HUMANITA |
0.000 |
-12 |
13 |
vyřazen |
20 |
MIROVSKY |
Vojtech |
|
USK |
0.000 |
-17 |
12 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KULT Pavel |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
V |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-9 |
12 |
OMELKA Antonin |
Humanita |
|
3 |
|
3 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
|
0/5 |
-12 |
13 |
RIHACEK Jakub |
Uh. Hradiste |
|
4 |
V |
|
2 |
4 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-7 |
16 |
VUJTECH Jakub |
Usk |
|
V4 |
V |
V |
|
V |
V2 |
|
5/5 |
15 |
21 |
ADAMOVIC Tomas |
Dejvice |
|
V |
V |
V |
2 |
|
V4 |
|
4/5 |
8 |
21 |
RUBES Martin |
Karlovy Vary |
|
V |
V |
V |
1 |
1 |
|
|
3/5 |
5 |
17 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ZEMANEK Jan |
Dejvice |
|
|
0 |
3 |
V |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-15 |
12 |
ADAM Matous |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
V |
|
4 |
V |
2 |
V |
3 |
|
3/6 |
2 |
24 |
STVERAK Martin |
Pisek |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V4 |
V |
3 |
|
5/6 |
8 |
27 |
CIGANIK Ondrej |
Fc Karlin |
|
2 |
4 |
0 |
|
4 |
V |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-11 |
16 |
NOVOTNY Ondrej |
Karlovy Vary |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
4 |
3 |
|
3/6 |
3 |
25 |
PODLESAK Jindrich |
Humanita |
|
V |
3 |
4 |
2 |
V |
|
1 |
|
2/6 |
-5 |
20 |
HABARTA Ondrej |
Uh. Hradiste |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
6/6 |
18 |
30 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PACHL Tomas |
Humanita |
|
|
V |
3 |
V4 |
3 |
2 |
V |
|
3/6 |
0 |
22 |
HOSKOVEC Vaclav |
Fc Karlin |
|
4 |
|
4 |
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
3/6 |
4 |
27 |
ZOCHR Ladislav |
Uh. Hradiste |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
5/6 |
10 |
29 |
MIROVSKY Vojtech |
Usk |
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
|
2 |
1 |
3 |
|
0/6 |
-17 |
12 |
FORST Vaclav |
Liberec |
|
V |
V |
1 |
V |
|
V |
3 |
|
4/6 |
3 |
24 |
REZNICEK Stepan |
Karlovy Vary |
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
2 |
|
V |
|
4/6 |
6 |
26 |
DUSEK Simon |
Dejvice |
|
2 |
3 |
2 |
V |
V |
3 |
|
|
2/6 |
-6 |
20 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
DOSTAL |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
KREMEN |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
SEDIVY |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
SEDIVY P |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
ZYKA |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |