zpet do kalendare
Finále Mistrovství České republiky
kord žáci
TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
30. 5. 2009
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
RUBEŠ |
Martin |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
2 |
KULT |
Pavel |
|
SC PRAHA |
3 |
CIGANIK |
Ondřej |
|
FC KARLÍN |
3 |
ŠTĚRBA |
Kryštof |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
5 |
VARGA |
Peter |
|
SC PRAHA |
6 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Ondřej |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
7 |
D´AMICO |
Kristian |
|
SC PRAHA |
8 |
ZEMÁNEK |
Jan |
|
DEJVICE |
9 |
MAŇÁK |
Jiří |
|
SOKOL PÍSEK |
10 |
WIJAS |
Janusz |
|
FC KARLÍN |
11 |
FORŠT |
Václav |
|
LOKO LIBEREC |
12 |
VONDRÁČEK |
Vojtěch |
|
SC PRAHA |
13 |
FLAISIG |
Martin |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
14 |
HOSKOVEC |
Václav |
|
FC KARLÍN |
15 |
MIROVSKÝ |
Vojtěch |
|
USK PRAHA |
16 |
HUTAR |
Daniel |
|
SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE |
17 |
PAXA |
Ondřej |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
18 |
KOŠEK |
Ondřej |
|
FC KARLÍN |
19 |
BLASCHKA |
Šimon |
|
FC KARLÍN |
20 |
KŘEMEČEK |
Daniel |
|
SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE |
21 |
RYBA |
Ondřej |
|
USK PRAHA |
22 |
PAXA |
Pavel |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
23 |
KOS |
Andrej |
|
DEJVICE |
24 |
VYSKOČIL |
Petr |
|
TEPLICE |
25 |
HODOVAL |
Václav |
|
SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE |
26 |
STAMPACH |
Ervín |
|
FC KARLÍN |
27 |
KULHAVÝ |
Kristián |
|
TEPLICE |
28 |
TARAKJI |
Karim |
|
SC PRAHA |
29 |
BLASCHE |
Ondřej |
|
DEJVICE |
29 |
PECHAR |
Marek |
|
SC PRAHA |
31 |
POLÁCH |
Tomáš |
|
TEPLICE |
Tableau de 32
1 |
KULT Pavel |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
KULT Pavel |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KULT Pavel |
17 |
BLASCHKA Šimon |
Fc Karlín |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
HOSKOVEC Václav |
|
16 |
HOSKOVEC Václav |
Fc Karlín |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KULT Pavel |
9 |
MAŇÁK Jiří |
Sokol Písek |
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
MAŇÁK Jiří |
|
|
24 |
VYSKOČIL Petr |
Teplice |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZEMÁNEK Jan |
|
25 |
HODOVAL Václav |
Slavoj Litoměřice |
|
13/9 |
|
|
|
|
ZEMÁNEK Jan |
|
|
8 |
ZEMÁNEK Jan |
Dejvice |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KULT Pavel |
5 |
ŠTĚRBA Kryštof |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
ŠTĚRBA Kryštof |
|
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŠTĚRBA Kryštof |
|
|
21 |
PAXA Pavel |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
FORŠT Václav |
|
|
|
12 |
FORŠT Václav |
Loko Liberec |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŠTĚRBA Kryštof |
|
13 |
VONDRÁČEK Vojtěch |
Sc Praha |
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
VONDRÁČEK Vojtěch |
|
|
|
20 |
RYBA Ondřej |
Usk Praha |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VARGA Peter |
|
|
29 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
VARGA Peter |
|
|
|
4 |
VARGA Peter |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RUBEŠ Martin |
3 |
RUBEŠ Martin |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
RUBEŠ Martin |
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RUBEŠ Martin |
|
|
19 |
KŘEMEČEK Daniel |
Slavoj Litoměřice |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
FLAISIG Martin |
|
|
|
14 |
FLAISIG Martin |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RUBEŠ Martin |
|
11 |
WIJAS Janusz |
Fc Karlín |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
WIJAS Janusz |
|
|
|
22 |
KOS Andrej |
Dejvice |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej |
|
|
27 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej |
|
|
|
6 |
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RUBEŠ Martin |
7 |
D´AMICO Kristian |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
D´AMICO Kristian |
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D´AMICO Kristian |
|
23 |
HUTAR Daniel |
Slavoj Litoměřice |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
HUTAR Daniel |
|
|
10 |
PAXA Ondřej |
Dukla Olomouc |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CIGANIK Ondřej |
15 |
KOŠEK Ondřej |
Fc Karlín |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
MIROVSKÝ Vojtěch |
|
18 |
MIROVSKÝ Vojtěch |
Usk Praha |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
CIGANIK Ondřej |
31 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
CIGANIK Ondřej |
2 |
CIGANIK Ondřej |
Fc Karlín |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
KULT |
Pavel |
|
SC PRAHA |
1,000 |
25 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
CIGANIK |
Ondřej |
|
FC KARLÍN |
1,000 |
18 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
RUBEŠ |
Martin |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
1,000 |
16 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
VARGA |
Peter |
|
SC PRAHA |
1,000 |
16 |
25 |
postupující |
5 |
ŠTĚRBA |
Kryštof |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0,833 |
7 |
25 |
postupující |
6 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Ondřej |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
0,800 |
17 |
24 |
postupující |
7 |
D´AMICO |
Kristian |
|
SC PRAHA |
0,800 |
10 |
24 |
postupující |
8 |
ZEMÁNEK |
Jan |
|
DEJVICE |
0,800 |
9 |
20 |
postupující |
9 |
MAŇÁK |
Jiří |
|
SOKOL PÍSEK |
0,800 |
5 |
23 |
postupující |
10 |
PAXA |
Ondřej |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0,800 |
5 |
21 |
postupující |
11 |
WIJAS |
Janusz |
|
FC KARLÍN |
0,800 |
3 |
20 |
postupující |
12 |
FORŠT |
Václav |
|
LOKO LIBEREC |
0,667 |
5 |
24 |
postupující |
13 |
VONDRÁČEK |
Vojtěch |
|
SC PRAHA |
0,600 |
6 |
23 |
postupující |
14 |
FLAISIG |
Martin |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
0,600 |
-1 |
20 |
postupující |
15 |
KOŠEK |
Ondřej |
|
FC KARLÍN |
0,500 |
1 |
21 |
postupující |
16 |
HOSKOVEC |
Václav |
|
FC KARLÍN |
0,400 |
4 |
21 |
postupující |
17 |
BLASCHKA |
Šimon |
|
FC KARLÍN |
0,400 |
0 |
19 |
postupující |
18 |
MIROVSKÝ |
Vojtěch |
|
USK PRAHA |
0,400 |
-1 |
18 |
postupující |
19 |
KŘEMEČEK |
Daniel |
|
SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE |
0,400 |
-4 |
15 |
postupující |
20 |
RYBA |
Ondřej |
|
USK PRAHA |
0,400 |
-5 |
14 |
postupující |
21 |
PAXA |
Pavel |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0,400 |
-6 |
15 |
postupující |
22 |
KOS |
Andrej |
|
DEJVICE |
0,333 |
-7 |
17 |
postupující |
23 |
HUTAR |
Daniel |
|
SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE |
0,200 |
-9 |
14 |
postupující |
24 |
VYSKOČIL |
Petr |
|
TEPLICE |
0,200 |
-10 |
14 |
postupující |
25 |
HODOVAL |
Václav |
|
SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE |
0,200 |
-11 |
12 |
postupující |
26 |
STAMPACH |
Ervín |
|
FC KARLÍN |
0,167 |
-19 |
10 |
vyřazen |
27 |
KULHAVÝ |
Kristián |
|
TEPLICE |
0,000 |
-12 |
15 |
vyřazen |
28 |
TARAKJI |
Karim |
|
SC PRAHA |
0,000 |
-14 |
11 |
vyřazen |
29 |
BLASCHE |
Ondřej |
|
DEJVICE |
0,000 |
-15 |
10 |
vyřazen |
29 |
PECHAR |
Marek |
|
SC PRAHA |
0,000 |
-15 |
10 |
vyřazen |
31 |
POLÁCH |
Tomáš |
|
TEPLICE |
0,000 |
-18 |
7 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KOŠEK Ondřej |
Fc Karlín |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
3/6 |
1 |
21 |
KOS Andrej |
Dejvice |
|
2 |
|
V3 |
V |
2 |
1 |
4 |
|
2/6 |
-7 |
17 |
KULHAVÝ Kristián |
Teplice |
|
3 |
2 |
|
4 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
0/6 |
-12 |
15 |
STAMPACH Ervín |
Fc Karlín |
|
0 |
2 |
V |
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-19 |
10 |
FORŠT Václav |
Loko Liberec |
|
V |
V |
V4 |
V |
|
2 |
3 |
|
4/6 |
5 |
24 |
KULT Pavel |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
6/6 |
25 |
30 |
ŠTĚRBA Kryštof |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V4 |
1 |
|
|
5/6 |
7 |
25 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
POLÁCH Tomáš |
Teplice |
|
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
|
0/5 |
-18 |
7 |
WIJAS Janusz |
Fc Karlín |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
0 |
V |
|
4/5 |
3 |
20 |
MIROVSKÝ Vojtěch |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
3 |
|
4 |
1 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
18 |
D´AMICO Kristian |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
4 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
10 |
24 |
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
17 |
24 |
HODOVAL Václav |
Slavoj Litoměřice |
|
V |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
1/5 |
-11 |
12 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BLASCHKA Šimon |
Fc Karlín |
|
|
V |
3 |
3 |
3 |
V |
|
2/5 |
0 |
19 |
RYBA Ondřej |
Usk Praha |
|
0 |
|
4 |
V |
0 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
14 |
RUBEŠ Martin |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
16 |
25 |
PAXA Pavel |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
V |
2 |
0 |
|
3 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-6 |
15 |
ZEMÁNEK Jan |
Dejvice |
|
V |
V |
0 |
V |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
9 |
20 |
TARAKJI Karim |
Sc Praha |
|
4 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
0/5 |
-14 |
11 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PECHAR Marek |
Sc Praha |
|
|
0 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
|
0/5 |
-15 |
10 |
VONDRÁČEK Vojtěch |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
|
V |
4 |
4 |
V |
|
3/5 |
6 |
23 |
VYSKOČIL Petr |
Teplice |
|
V |
4 |
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
14 |
PAXA Ondřej |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
1 |
V |
|
4/5 |
5 |
21 |
CIGANIK Ondřej |
Fc Karlín |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
18 |
25 |
KŘEMEČEK Daniel |
Slavoj Litoměřice |
|
V |
3 |
V |
2 |
0 |
|
|
2/5 |
-4 |
15 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MAŇÁK Jiří |
Sokol Písek |
|
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
5 |
23 |
VARGA Peter |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
16 |
25 |
BLASCHE Ondřej |
Dejvice |
|
2 |
1 |
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
|
0/5 |
-15 |
10 |
HUTAR Daniel |
Slavoj Litoměřice |
|
3 |
1 |
V |
|
1 |
4 |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
14 |
HOSKOVEC Václav |
Fc Karlín |
|
4 |
3 |
V |
V |
|
4 |
|
2/5 |
4 |
21 |
FLAISIG Martin |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
4 |
1 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
-1 |
20 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
KAIL |
Jaromír |
|
A |
1 |
4 |
2 |
KŮSTKA |
Jakub |
|
C |
2 |
5 |
2 |
MYŠKA |
Pavel |
|
C |
1 |
4 |
2 |
RUBEŠOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
C |
1 |
4 |
1 |
Document Engarde - 31.5.2009 19:51:49