zpet do kalendare
činnost rozhodčích
MEMORIÁL MARIE KRUBOVÉ
Fleret juniorky
USK Praha
11.1.2009
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
ŠABARTOVÁ |
Eliška |
|
USK |
2 |
BÍMOVÁ |
Andrea |
|
USK |
3 |
NOVENKOVÁ |
Veronika |
|
BOHEMIANS |
3 |
VRTALOVÁ |
Táňa |
|
STARÉ MĚSTO |
5 |
DUCHOŇOVÁ |
Gabriela |
|
HRADEC |
6 |
FABIÁNOVÁ |
Kristýna |
|
USK |
7 |
ROHLENOVÁ |
Lucie |
|
HRADEC |
8 |
BÁRTOVÁ |
Lenka |
|
BOHEMIANS |
9 |
HABRYCHOVÁ |
Eva |
|
PLZEŇ |
10 |
KOUBOVÁ |
Alena |
|
BOHEMIANS |
11 |
KOLIÁŠOVÁ |
Jana |
|
USK |
12 |
KOPŘIVOVÁ |
Štěpánka |
|
USK |
13 |
FIALOVÁ |
Karolína |
|
BOHEMIANS |
14 |
MALASKOVÁ |
Františka |
|
BOHEMIANS |
15 |
MARŠOVÁ |
Kristýna |
|
BOHEMIANS |
Eliminace 16
1 |
ŠABARTOVÁ Eliška |
Usk |
|
|
|
ŠABARTOVÁ Eliška |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŠABARTOVÁ Eliška |
9 |
KOUBOVÁ Alena |
Bohemians |
|
15/0 |
|
|
|
ROHLENOVÁ Lucie |
|
8 |
ROHLENOVÁ Lucie |
Hradec |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŠABARTOVÁ Eliška |
5 |
DUCHOŇOVÁ Gabriela |
Hradec |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
DUCHOŇOVÁ Gabriela |
|
|
12 |
KOPŘIVOVÁ Štěpánka |
Usk |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NOVENKOVÁ Veronika |
|
13 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
NOVENKOVÁ Veronika |
|
|
4 |
NOVENKOVÁ Veronika |
Bohemians |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŠABARTOVÁ Eliška |
3 |
VRTALOVÁ Táňa |
Staré Město |
|
|
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
VRTALOVÁ Táňa |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VRTALOVÁ Táňa |
|
11 |
BÁRTOVÁ Lenka |
Bohemians |
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
BÁRTOVÁ Lenka |
|
|
6 |
HABRYCHOVÁ Eva |
Plzeň |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BÍMOVÁ Andrea |
7 |
FABIÁNOVÁ Kristýna |
Usk |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
FABIÁNOVÁ Kristýna |
|
10 |
KOLIÁŠOVÁ Jana |
Usk |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
BÍMOVÁ Andrea |
15 |
|
|
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
BÍMOVÁ Andrea |
2 |
BÍMOVÁ Andrea |
Usk |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
BÍMOVÁ |
Andrea |
|
USK |
1.000 |
20 |
20 |
postupující |
1 |
ŠABARTOVÁ |
Eliška |
|
USK |
1.000 |
20 |
20 |
postupující |
3 |
VRTALOVÁ |
Táňa |
|
STARÉ MĚSTO |
1.000 |
19 |
20 |
postupující |
4 |
NOVENKOVÁ |
Veronika |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.750 |
8 |
15 |
postupující |
5 |
DUCHOŇOVÁ |
Gabriela |
|
HRADEC |
0.750 |
7 |
15 |
postupující |
6 |
HABRYCHOVÁ |
Eva |
|
PLZEŇ |
0.750 |
2 |
15 |
postupující |
7 |
FABIÁNOVÁ |
Kristýna |
|
USK |
0.500 |
0 |
11 |
postupující |
8 |
ROHLENOVÁ |
Lucie |
|
HRADEC |
0.500 |
-2 |
12 |
postupující |
9 |
KOUBOVÁ |
Alena |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.250 |
-5 |
10 |
postupující |
10 |
KOLIÁŠOVÁ |
Jana |
|
USK |
0.250 |
-7 |
8 |
postupující |
11 |
BÁRTOVÁ |
Lenka |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.250 |
-8 |
9 |
postupující |
12 |
KOPŘIVOVÁ |
Štěpánka |
|
USK |
0.250 |
-11 |
6 |
postupující |
13 |
FIALOVÁ |
Karolína |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.250 |
-11 |
5 |
vyřazena |
14 |
MALASKOVÁ |
Františka |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.000 |
-12 |
8 |
vyřazena |
15 |
MARŠOVÁ |
Kristýna |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.000 |
-20 |
0 |
vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BÁRTOVÁ Lenka |
Bohemians |
|
|
V |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
1/4 |
-8 |
9 |
MALASKOVÁ Františka |
Bohemians |
|
4 |
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
0/4 |
-12 |
8 |
HABRYCHOVÁ Eva |
Plzeň |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
0 |
|
3/4 |
2 |
15 |
ROHLENOVÁ Lucie |
Hradec |
|
V3 |
V |
4 |
|
0 |
|
2/4 |
-2 |
12 |
ŠABARTOVÁ Eliška |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/4 |
20 |
20 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KOUBOVÁ Alena |
Bohemians |
|
|
V |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
1/4 |
-5 |
10 |
FIALOVÁ Karolína |
Bohemians |
|
0 |
|
0 |
V |
0 |
|
1/4 |
-11 |
5 |
BÍMOVÁ Andrea |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/4 |
20 |
20 |
KOPŘIVOVÁ Štěpánka |
Usk |
|
V |
1 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
1/4 |
-11 |
6 |
DUCHOŇOVÁ Gabriela |
Hradec |
|
V |
V |
0 |
V |
|
|
3/4 |
7 |
15 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KOLIÁŠOVÁ Jana |
Usk |
|
|
1 |
1 |
V |
1 |
|
1/4 |
-7 |
8 |
FABIÁNOVÁ Kristýna |
Usk |
|
V |
|
1 |
V |
0 |
|
2/4 |
0 |
11 |
NOVENKOVÁ Veronika |
Bohemians |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
0 |
|
3/4 |
8 |
15 |
MARŠOVÁ Kristýna |
Bohemians |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0/4 |
-20 |
0 |
VRTALOVÁ Táňa |
Staré Město |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/4 |
19 |
20 |
zpet do kalendare